Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
8 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.31iMichael Tarnawsky U20M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill7.287.28
27.34iJohn Maclennan U20M1Sandy RobertsonCentral7.307.17
37.52iAndrew Sweeney U20M1Kevin ReynoldsCentral7.307.30
47.52iCameron Caldwell U20M1Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC7.327.32
57.85iJacob Connelly U20M1 East Kilbride7.797.79
67.91iScott Hutchon U20M1 Lasswade7.697.69
78.10iJames Thomas Steen U20M  Law & District A  
88.10iOwen Robertson U20M2 Airdrie Harriers7.867.86
60 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.54iJamie ReidPBU17M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill7.257.22
27.56iMax LesliePBU17M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC7.467.35
37.60iCalum McFadzeanPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC7.327.32
47.76iNana AkuokoPBU17M1Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field7.607.50
57.82iSeb CarrickPBU17M1 East Kilbride7.697.69
67.88iBen Wightman U17M2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay7.767.76
77.99iRobbie Dougall U17M2 Falkirk7.847.73
88.01iMurray BlairPBU17M2 Lasswade8.007.43
98.07iEuan SmithPBU17M1 Central7.577.44
108.27iSam KennedyPBU17M2 Kilmarnock8.278.27
118.32iBenjamin ReillySBU17M1 Airdrie Harriers8.328.03
128.56iMatthew MeredithSBU17M2 Central8.568.32
139.03iScott Minnis U17M1 Airdrie Harriers8.488.48
149.22iAlexander OrderleyPBU17M1 North Ayrshire9.229.22
1511.79iAreeb KhanPBU17M2 Kilbarchan11.7911.79
60 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.64iJosh SmithPBU15M2Donald McintoshKilmarnock7.557.19
27.99iJack HaughtonPBU15M2 Central7.837.49
38.10iDaniel Ferguson U15M2 Central7.817.66
48.16iLiam WoodsPBU15M2 East Kilbride8.007.30
58.20iAlexander Poustie-Williamson U15M1 Edinburgh AC7.697.62
68.29iElliot WilkinsSBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field8.297.77
78.32iToluwaleyi Samuel OkpajePBU15M1 Edinburgh AC8.187.31
88.35iMatthew CliffPBU15M2 Kilbarchan8.077.70
98.51iEuan Wond U15M2 Falkirk8.258.25
108.55iDario AlemannoPBU15M1 Airdrie Harriers7.997.99
118.58iAidyn McMahonPBU15M1 Kilmarnock8.527.93
128.64iBrodie Young U15M2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers7.937.46
138.73iAdam LeightonPBU15M2 Lasswade8.738.73
148.79iAndrew Buchanan U15M1 North Ayrshire8.267.67
159.01iKieran ChampionPBU15M2 North Ayrshire9.019.01
169.05iGino BrockPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill8.748.02
179.24iDonald Gilchrist U15M1 Law9.049.04
189.39iNathan LaingPBU15M1David LothianFalkirk9.299.03
60 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.33iBailey Gallagher U13M2John NeilAirdrie Harriers8.057.45
28.57iNeil Sharp U13M2Jacqueline DayFalkirk8.348.00
38.60iAlastair HolmesPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC8.608.03
48.79iEdward Docherty U13M2Emma ForsterInverclyde8.457.80
58.97iDavid MalloyPBU13M2 Lasswade8.978.97
69.01iHarris ReidPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field9.019.01
79.04iJack CampbellPBU13M2 Central9.048.67
89.15iLucas Goff U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill8.928.87
99.23iHarry OfficerPBU13M1 Lasswade9.239.23
109.25iAdam Dunn U13M2 North Ayrshire9.228.50
119.48iFinlay MarchantPBU13M2 Central8.998.23
129.56iMatthew NewlandsPBU13M1 Falkirk9.399.39
139.61iHarry Mulvey U13M2 East Kilbride9.489.48
149.82iCallum Oliphant U13M1 Airdrie Harriers9.429.42
159.90iSam HosiePBU13M1 East Kilbride9.909.90
169.93iHarry MowattPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay9.939.85
1710.12iAlexander BassanoPBU15M3 Kilbarchan10.1210.12
1810.13iSean Donnelly U13M1 North Ayrshire9.729.72
1910.26iMatthew McGuinnessPBU13M1 Law10.2610.26
2010.74iCorin HendersonPBU13M1 Kilmarnock10.6110.61
60 U11M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.45iCaleb Murray U11M11 Kilbarchan9.249.03
29.65iSam McGarvaPBU11M10 Inverclyde9.658.70
39.78iTom CampbellPBU11M11 Central9.789.78
49.85iPatrick Barnes U11M10 Edinburgh AC9.458.84
510.02iJude Kerr U11M11 Airdrie Harriers9.579.28
610.06iOliver MorrisonPBU11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field9.649.07
710.06iRyan Ferrier U11M10 Dundee Hawkhill9.969.50
810.21iJack Bruce U11M11 North Ayrshire9.809.80
910.25iJay Sharp U11M11 East Kilbride9.689.68
1010.32iSam McCallum U11M11 Kilmarnock9.459.15
1110.42iStruan GathererSBU11M11 Perth Strathtay10.429.95
1210.46iHarry Livingston U11M  Lasswade A  
1310.59iRhys DunnPBU11M10 North Ayrshire10.5910.59
1411.09iFinn DonnellyPBU11M11 Law10.7710.61
60 U11M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.66iRobbie Stevenson U11M10 Kilbarchan9.589.58
29.85iBlair Sutherland U11M10 North Ayrshire9.339.33
39.88iBrodie FergusonSBU15M14 Dunfermline Track & Field9.889.01
410.10iAshton Young U11M11 Airdrie Harriers9.569.49
510.18iAidan Glennon U11M11 East Kilbride10.159.89
610.18iHarry NusseySBU11M11 Edinburgh AC10.189.23
710.23iHarris McNicolSBU11M10 North Ayrshire10.2310.18
811.10iLewis Flett U11M  Lasswade A  
911.61iLee Scullion U11M10 Law10.5210.52
60 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.05iSarah Malone U20W1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC7.957.81
28.08iJazmine TomlinsonSBU23W3Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC8.087.95
38.31iHannah JohnsonSBU20W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay8.318.26
48.41iCatriona LaingPBU20W1 Central8.318.31
58.48iAnna Ferguson U20W1 Dundee Hawkhill8.348.19
68.52iDalia StewartSBU20W1 Kilbarchan8.528.43
78.60iEmma Millar U20W2David WatsonAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire8.388.38
88.63iAnna Leishman U20W1Gary MansonFalkirk8.528.46
98.93iChloe Mulligan U20W1 East Kilbride8.638.63
108.97iFern HughesSBU20W1Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers8.978.77
60 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.17iLaura Munro U17W2Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC8.018.01
28.21iEmma Rutherford U17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay8.098.08
38.26iGeorgia JonesPBU17W2 Lasswade8.028.02
48.33iMackenzi CunninghamPBU17W1Scott MccullochKilbarchan8.208.20
58.33iLois GarlandPBU17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay8.158.15
68.41iRachel Broadfoot U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.228.18
78.44iAnna Cameron U17W2 Central8.138.13
88.45iEilidh McDougall U17W1 East Kilbride8.118.11
98.60iKatie Pearson U17W2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers8.428.42
108.65iCaitlin ThomsonPBU17W1 Law8.658.65
118.76iJosie McDonaldPBU17W1 Edinburgh AC8.68.6
128.78iKaty McGonigalPBU17W2 Falkirk8.788.78
138.87iAbby MorrisseyPBU17W2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers8.678.67
148.93iSamantha Barr U17W1Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field8.708.70
158.95iNicole MelvillePBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill8.958.95
169.22iKerrie GrierPBU17W1 North Ayrshire9.189.18
60 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.30iLottie JeffreyPBU15W2William DayFalkirk8.018.01
28.37iAbbie MalinowskiSBU15W2 Lasswade8.378.23
38.39iShona McLay U15W2 Central8.198.13
48.63iEmily Rooney U15W1 Airdrie Harriers8.458.43
58.66iCoirilidh Cook U15W1Chris BaillieCentral8.528.22
68.69iMay Venerus U15W2Michael LoveLaw8.478.47
78.69iOrla DoranPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers8.698.62
88.75iLily Mcqueenie U15W2 Edinburgh AC8.568.56
98.79iAislynn Crichton U15W2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field8.578.37
108.82iSiobhan DornanPBU15W1 Kilbarchan8.628.35
118.84iHolly SmithPBU15W2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field8.828.82
128.93iEsther Watson U15W1 Edinburgh AC8.428.36
139.05iChloe Lyons U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill8.798.79
149.10iAbbie SmithPBU15W2 Kilmarnock8.898.67
159.16iAnna Wilkie U15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay8.968.73
169.21iEllie Buchanan U15W1 Falkirk9.079.07
179.23iKerri BrownPBU15W2 North Ayrshire8.958.79
189.31iMarianne LoweySBU15W2 North Ayrshire9.319.14
199.32iTaylor McNamaraPBU15W1 East Kilbride9.178.91
209.36iRobyn MacDonald U15W  Team Lothian A  
219.39iSara BarbourPBU15W2Harald BartlKilmarnock9.149.14
229.45iBernadette Young U15W2 Perth Strathtay9.389.31
239.82iSarah ClydesdalePBU15W1 East Kilbride9.619.42
60 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.59iRebecca GrievePBU13W2Sed RemallyEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian8.347.94
29.00iNiamh McIntoshPBU13W2 Inverclyde8.808.47
39.08iPaige StevensPBU13W2Iain McEwanFalkirk8.778.77
49.11iKatie ClarkPBU13W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill9.048.43
59.14iKirsty McEwingPBU15W4 Lasswade9.149.14
69.33iOlivia AndersonPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC9.38.94
79.38iEva HayPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers9.288.83
89.50iCora MorganPBU13W2 Central9.509.50
99.65iGemma WoodsPBU13W1 East Kilbride9.449.33
109.71iSophie McleodPBU13W2 Falkirk9.719.71
119.71iElla RutherfordPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay9.639.63
129.85iHelena MaherPBU13W2 North Ayrshire9.859.85
139.86iSamantha Thompson U13W  Airdrie B  
149.91iHeather HaleSBU13W2 Central9.919.87
1510.07iHannah HendersonPBU13W2 Kilmarnock10.079.68
1610.10iSarah ForrestPBU13W1 Lasswade10.1010.10
1710.14iBeth SteeleSBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field10.149.84
1810.17iElla ComiskeyPBU13W2 East Kilbride10.1710.17
1910.55iAoibha BallardPBU13W1 North Ayrshire10.3610.36
2010.70iElizabeth Kay U13W1 Law9.929.27
2110.74iSarah Marshall U13W1 Kilmarnock10.6110.06
60 U11W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.09iShayna AsamoahPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field8.918.60
29.58iLucy SandsSBU11W11 Falkirk9.588.69
39.62iEve Crawford U11W11Bernard MarleyAirdrie Harriers9.299.29
49.68iZoe DouglasPBU11W11Bernard MarleyLaw9.038.42
59.76iShannon Brown U11W10 North Ayrshire9.308.8
610.01iChloe Wosu U11W11 Edinburgh AC9.89.8
710.20iDanielle Abel U11W11 Central9.669.20
810.23iJessie Caig U11W10 North Ayrshire9.678.61
910.25iFleur Stewart U11W10 Edinburgh AC9.669.66
1010.33iLibby HendersonSBU11W11 Kilmarnock10.339.11
1110.38iMaddie Fox U11W  Inverclyde10.2010.20
1210.52iElla McgrathPBU11W11 Kilbarchan10.529.65
1310.54iEloise Scott U11W10 Lasswade9.829.27
1410.87iHannah Mulholland U11W11 East Kilbride10.7210.52
1511.79iBeth HendersonSBU11W11 Kilmarnock11.7910.58
60 U11W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.04iErin Gilhooly U11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field9.979.93
210.15iEmily Dipple U11W  Kilmarnock B  
310.19iEve Chalmers U11W10 Edinburgh AC10.09.60
410.20iSusannah KayPBU11W10Bernard MarleyLaw9.699.19
510.26iAdele Street U11W11 North Ayrshire9.719.53
610.42iChristabel Mowberry U11W10 Kilbarchan10.3110.31
710.43iMillie Paton U11W  Inverclyde10.3610.36
810.45iLucy Dawes U11W10 Airdrie Harriers9.789.33
910.70iSophie Diamond U11W  North Ayr B  
1010.74iEmma Forrest U11W  Lasswade A  
1110.74iEmma O'Neill U11W11 East Kilbride10.3310.33
1210.87iAlice Cameron U11W11 Central10.7210.19
1310.92iChloe Lam U11W10 Edinburgh AC10.310.3
1411.61iNazlijan DilekPBU11W10 Falkirk11.6111.61
1512.01iMhairi BallantyneSBU11W10 Kilmarnock12.0111.99