Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
28 Mar 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:44.4Luke GreenfieldPBU20M Daventry1:44.41:44.4
21:58.9William Ronald U11MBill BoydCorby1:52.711:52.2
32:02.8Casey SeymourPBU13WBill BoydCorby1:59.91:59.9
42:05.6Shannon ReidSBU15W Wellingborough2:05.61:59.9
52:06.5Niamh Davern U15W Wellingborough2:03.01:54.1
62:06.7Honor Somerville-CottonPBU11W Corby2:02.72:02.7
72:08.3Zennor Coombs U13WBill BoydCorby2:08.11:56.4
82:15.5Finn Singer U11MBill BoydCorby2:03.51:50.6
92:20.2Elisa Mayes U11WBill BoydCorby2:16.502:10.3
102:22.3Sammy LokPBU11MAidan Bailey 2:19.12:05.0
112:32.3Charlie AudisSBU11MBill BoydCorby2:32.32:03.9
600 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.2Damian BakerSBV40M Daventry1:49.21:47.3
21:50.3Tom HatteePBU15MBill BoydCorby1:50.31:50.3
31:50.7Emma Lowry SENW Edinburgh AC/Cardiff Met Uni1:49.31:49.3
41:52.5Joel McGinnessPBU13MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:52.51:50.5
51:53.7Lucy WallerSBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:53.71:52.1
61:55.2Alan FlockhartPBV40M Huntingdonshire1:55.21:55.2
71:56.7Henry WallerPBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:56.71:46.2
81:57.5Bethan SimkinPBU17W Corby1:57.51:57.5
92:00.2Lexi Wilkinson U13WBill BoydCorby1:58.81:55.1
102:05.3Sofia Barrett U11WBill BoydCorby1:57.51:57.5
112:14.0Nataliya KarapchanskaPBU13W Corby2:14.02:14.0
600 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:40.1Finlay WardPBU15M Rugby & Northampton1:40.11:40.1
21:40.7Sebastian DarnellPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:40.71:29.0
31:41.4Selina ScottPBU17WBill BoydCorby1:41.41:41.4
41:42.4Charlotte EllisPBU17WPaul HaydenNuneaton1:42.41:42.4
51:44.2Jodie VuylstekePBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:44.21:44.2
61:45.2Jess HazellPBU20WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley1:45.21:45.2
71:45.5Katie WrightPBU17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire1:45.51:45.5
81:45.8Madeleine MayesPBU13WBill BoydCorby1:45.81:45.8
91:50.4Erin TreacyPBU15WBill BoydCorby1:49.71:47.4
101:53.0Lexi FlockhartPBU13W Huntingdonshire1:53.01:53.0
111:55.0Iona BebbPBU15WBill BoydCorby1:55.01:55.0
600 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:24.7Matthew PatersonPBU20MBill BoydCorby1:24.71:24.7
21:25.9Jack BensteadPBU20MBill BoydCorby1:25.91:25.1
31:27.2Peter StraitonSBV40M Corby/Eastern Masters1:27.21:23.1
41:28.3Harry FreemanPBU20M Corby1:28.31:28.3
51:30.6Sam ArisPBU20M Daventry1:30.61:30.6
61:31.0Jolyon LeavesleyPBU15MBill BoydCorby1:31.01:31.0
71:31.9Conall McGinnessSBU17MRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire1:31.91:28.1
81:36.6Annie QuantrillPBU20WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge1:36.61:36.6
91:39.6Shannon FlockhartPBU17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire1:39.61:39.6
101:46.7John Donaldson V55M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters1:46.21:46.2