British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials, Liverpool & District League & Mid Lancs League) External Results
Liverpool
25 Nov 17

U11s, U17W & U20W have been combined in our version as per the race timetable.
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.5KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:48Thomas KeenU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
217:55Rory LeonardU17M2 Morpeth
317:56George PoolU17M1Terry SkeltonHastings AC
417:59Joshua DickinsonU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
518:14David StoneU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
618:29Euan BrennanU17M2Andrew HendersonIlkley
718:30Luke DuffyU17M2Richard MasseyMansfield
818:33Archie MayU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
918:35Kian DavisU17M2Peter CrookPreston
1018:36Ben LewisU17M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
1118:37Keenan OwenU17M2Harry KellyEast Cheshire
1218:43Jacques MauriceU17M2Andrew HendersonHarrogate
1318:45Finn BirnieU17M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
1418:47Matthew MackayU17M1Graham WrightRossendale
1518:48Connor BentleyU17M2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
1618:48Xavier O'HareU17M2 Trafford
1718:48Fynn BatkinU17M2Shane SmithKettering
1818:51Nicolas HarhalakisU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
1918:55Abdi HasanU17M1Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
2018:55Oliver DustinU17M2Graeme MasonBorder
2118:58Harry DigbyU17M2 Bracknell AC
2218:59Benjamin PreddyU17M1Peter CrookPreston
2319:00Jamie BurnsU17M2John MacKayShettleston
2419:03Joe HudsonU17M2Alan BuckleyKeighley & Craven
2519:04Cameron WrightU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
2619:06Andrew MacAngusU17M2Andy YoungKilbarchan
2719:07Christopher McLewU17M1 Cambuslang
2819:08Maxwell CooperU17M2 Bracknell AC/Crawley
2919:10Alex EdikerU17M2 Chesterfield
3019:11Jackson MountfordU17M2Darryn McAteeNewport
3119:12Cameron WatsonU17M2Janice HendrieInverclyde
3219:13Ben LeeU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal/DePaul Uni
3319:15George BeardmoreU17M2David WalkerWorcester
3419:16Lorn WebsterU17M2 Garscube
3519:17Morgan JamesU17M2Liz DaviesCardiff
3619:18Ben ShawU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
3719:18Drew PollockU17M2John MontgomeryCambuslang
3819:19Patrick HaycockU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3919:19Ethan O'SheaU17M1Alison WyethCharnwood
4019:21William TigheU17M1 Chesterfield
4119:21Miles ClishamU17M2David DixCoventry
4219:22Senay Mkiale GuzaiU17M2 Derby
4319:22Lewis RaeburnU17M2John MacKayShettleston
4419:26Jack TrainerU17M1 Garscube
4519:27Aaron EnserU17M2 Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley
4619:28Luke Nuttall T46U17M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
4719:32Max BrameU17M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H
4819:33Benjamin ForestU17M  Rossendale Harriers
4919:34Daniel CurrieU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5019:38Callum SmithU17M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
5119:41Ross HarrisonU17M2Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
5219:41Callum AbberleyU17M2Simon KingBurton
5319:42Calum YoungU17M2 Giffnock North
5419:42Ryan DonaldU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
5519:44Cedol DafyddU17M2 Menai
5619:44Craig KennedyU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
5719:46Tom SpenceU17M  St Anselms College
5819:47Michael SimsonU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
5919:47Matthew FazakerleyU17M1Peter CrookPreston
6019:50Reuben CopleyU17M  Barrow in Furness Striders
6119:55Joshua LiddleU17M2 Eden Runners
6219:57Alexander McCartneyU17M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
6320:01Jack GillespieU17M2 Aberdeen
6420:06Tom BarrettU17M2 Keighley & Craven
6520:06Ben RouseU17M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
6620:08Ethan AckroydU17M2Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
6720:12Danny FletcherU17M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
6820:17Scott SprangU17M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
6920:18Martin HurstU17M  St Anselms College
7020:22Tom DickinsonU17M1Peter CrookLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
7120:23Joseph GellerU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
7220:31Dylan GeorgeU17M2Richard MasseyMansfield
7320:34Mitchell LiddleU17M1 Border/Team North Cumbria
7420:46David DentithU17M2 West Cheshire
7520:48Cameron SharpU17M1 Dartford H
7620:51Jack CampyU17M1 Preston
7720:52Jac GoodallU17M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
7821:04Joseph WaneU17M2Joe GalvinLeigh
7921:06Cameron CorriganU17M2 Kilbarchan
8021:06Arun SmithU17M2 Garscube
8121:07Murphy HandU17M1 Garscube/Scottish Schs
8221:08James SomersU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
8321:09Andrew RobertsonU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
8421:10James MattisonU17M  Team North Cumbria
8521:15Tomos LandU17M1 Menai
8621:20Kurtis MittonU17M1 Rossendale
8721:21Ifan OldfieldU17M2 Wrexham
8821:24Alex NortonU17M2 Wallasey
8921:26Jack TickleU17M1Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
9021:35Joe GebbieU17M2 Blackburn
9121:43David LewisU17M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
9221:47James CathroU17M1 Garscube
9321:49Fernando Izquierdo BernardU17M  St Anselms College
9421:54Scott EvansU17M2 Border
9521:55Jacob BrophyU17M  St Anselms College
9621:58Joe LundU17M  Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
9722:01Nicholas HennesseyU17M1 Clayton le Moors
9822:03George WestermanU17M2Barry BarnesDoncaster
9922:04Andrew GrantU17M2 Liverpool H
10022:06Luke NelsonU17M1 Giffnock North
10122:18Nathan MurphyU17M  Doncaster AC
10222:22Max ParryU17M1Brian ThompsonCumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria
10322:29Joe HoughtonU17M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
10422:38Fraser GordonU17M  Garscube Harriers
10522:40Jack CuthbertsonU17M2 Garscube
10622:56Rory WillsonU17M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
10723:14Thomas CorlettU17M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
10823:22BenJamin KirkmanU17M1 Rossendale
10923:43Stanley GrewalU17M1 Clayton le Moors
11024:09Morgan WebsterU17M1 Pendle
11125:24Joey UmplebyU17M1 Kendal
11225:34Daniel CopeU17M1Paul CopeKirkby Milers