CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
10 Mar 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:52Bethany CookU15W1 Bodyworks
219:10Lily-Jane Evans-HaggertyU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
319:15Anna HedleyU15W1 Fife
419:21Anya MacLeanU15W1 Garscube
519:27Sian HeslopU15W2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
619:32Abigail DurandU15W2Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers
719:35Faye O'HareU15W1 Liverpool H
819:37Grace InglesU15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
919:41Pippa CarcasU15W2 Edinburgh AC
1019:42Orla WilliamsU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
1119:43Emily ShawU15W1 Wimborne
1219:44Rosie DavidsonU15W2 Ayr Seaforth
1319:47Megan HarrisU15W1Richard BullisBasildon
1419:48Samia JonesU15W1Stephen LivettMenai
1519:54Ella SempleU15W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
1619:59Abigail IvesU15W1Richard BullisBasildon
1720:00Francesca HarrisU15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
1820:02Kate WillisU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
1920:05Chloe RylanceU15W2 Ambleside
2020:08Pippa RoesslerU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2120:10Olivia LoganU15W1Katie HewisonSouthport Waterloo
2220:16Jodie HillU15W2 Hallamshire
2320:18Susannah LecoutreU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
2420:18Indienne KingU15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2520:18Ines CurranU15W1Janice LawtonGateshead
2620:18Kate RichardsonU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2720:19Sofia PeruskoU15W1 Bedford & County
2820:20Lexie McloughlinU15W1Roger FrancksCharnwood
2920:21Alice JonesU15W1Chris JonesWharfedale
3020:25Rosie Hamilton-JamesU15W2 Westbury/Yate
3120:26Sasha TydemanU15W2 Winchester
3220:26Tess WardU15W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3320:27Ellie DolbyU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
3420:27Caitlin SmithU15W2 Exeter
3520:28Rose ForrestU15W1Joanne DayHarrogate
3620:28Emilie CastagnaU15W1 Poole AC
3720:29Isabelle WilkinsU15W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
3820:30Hazel WilliamsU15W2 Lincoln Wellington
3920:31Isla CalvertU15W2 Livingston
4020:33Georgina CampbellU15W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
4120:35Natalie HatfieldU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4220:37Hannah AndersonU15W2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
4320:37Bluebell CookeU15W2Catrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet
4420:38Freya StapletonU15W2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix
4520:40Jessica JonesU15W1 Harrogate
4620:42Amy LeonardU15W1 Houghton Harriers
4720:43Tess GrahamU15W1 Birtley
4820:45Lydia JamesU15W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
4920:46Jodie MartinU15W2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull
5020:46Maggie KingU15W2 Chichester
5120:48Ashia WilsonU15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC
5220:51Eden O'DeaU15W2 Wrexham
5320:52Matilda TaylorU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
5420:53Lucy WattsU15W1 Wellingborough/Bicester
5520:53Katie GoodgeU15W2 Tonbridge
5620:53Holly FisherU15W2Stephen HicksIpswich
5720:54Hannah ReadU15W2 Bracknell AC
5820:54Ellen WeirU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds
5920:54Tilly AldisU15W1 Ipswich
6020:55Dalis JonesU15W1Phil LuckerYate/Westbury
6120:55Carrie BanksU15W2 Central
6220:57Cameron-Ellie ManderU15W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
6320:58Eden SchillerU15W2 Staffordshire Moorlands
6420:58Grace SullivanU15W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
6520:58Ruby HortonU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6620:58Eve JonesU15W1 Skyrac
6720:58Lydia AttwellU15W2Christopher BrownStroud
6820:59Madeleine ShortU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
6920:59Jane WilliamsonU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
7021:00Molly PeelU15W2 Bourne
7121:00Ellie HinksU15W2 Garscube
7221:01Holly WilkinsonU15W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
7321:02Maya RamnarineU15W2 Hastings AC
7421:03Sarah CouttsU15W2 Pitreavie
7521:03Eva HollandU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch
7621:04Orla DaviesU15W  North Wales
7721:06Imogen DeeU15W1Bill BoydCorby
7821:06Sioned CordinerU15W2 Wrexham
7921:06Choire ListerU15W1 Cornwall AC
8021:07Lucy BroderickU15W2David MillsReigate Priory
8121:08Eliska WatlingU15W1 North Norfolk Harriers
8221:09Lois DooleyU15W2 Brighton & Hove
8321:11Charlotte EdwardsU15W2 Wigan & District
8421:12Ella PetersU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
8521:13Milly PreslandU15W1David SmithColchester H
8621:16Frances HainesU15W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
8721:16Georgia WhalleyU15W2 Reading AC
8821:17Madison HarrisU15W1Richard BullisBasildon
8921:18Maya Todd McIntyreU15W2Graham MoffattRushcliffe
9021:18Anna CuthbertU15W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
9121:18Sydney FoleyU15W1 Havering
9221:20Camilla (Millie) RobsonU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
9321:21Lucy TaylorU15W2Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts
9421:22Betty BergstrandU15W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
9521:22Matilda AshleyU15W1Kerry NewellGloucester
9621:23Mimi SalsbyU15W2 Ipswich
9721:23Samantha MasonU15W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
9821:24Claudia SpiceU15W2Paul OwenBristol & West
9921:24Nia ClatworthyU15W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff
10021:24Grace DavidsonU15W2 Newquay & Par
10121:25Jessica NorkettU15W2Dean KirtonThetford
10221:27Charlotte YoungU15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
10321:28Elena RoncaratiU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
10421:29Olivia RoderickU15W1 Independent Intelligent Fitness
10521:29Lilli CarrU15W1 Keighley & Craven
10621:30Francesca DavidsonU15W2 Giffnock North
10721:30Evie CollierU15W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
10821:31Alice CashinU15W2 Northern (Isle of Man)
10921:31Naomi HarrisU15W2 Reading AC
11021:31Imogen EdwardsU15W1 Rushcliffe
11121:32Lucia PyneU15W1 West Cheshire
11221:32Eloise KeyU15W1 Bodyworks
11321:33Poppy Craig-McFeelyU15W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill
11421:33Anna PigfordU15W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
11521:33Rebecca LoshU15W1 Brighton & Hove
11621:34Isabella BeckU15W2Mike ChambersWinchester
11721:34Darcey LonsdaleU15W2Peter CrookPreston
11821:35Amy YoungU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11921:37Emily ChongU15W1David LowesChester-le-Street
12021:40Charlotte ParsonsU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12121:41Tilly McDowellU15W2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
12221:42Maisy RoseU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H
12321:43Elizabeth WebsterU15W2 Matlock/Chesterfield
12421:43Kiara ValkenburgU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
12521:43Isobel PenniceardU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
12621:46Orli CranstonU15W1 Avon Valley
12721:46Moli LyonsU15W1Arwyn DaviesBarry & Vale
12821:47Lucy RathboneU15W1 Rushcliffe
12921:48Mimi BlakeU15W2 London Heathside
13021:51Nicole DunnU15W2 Exeter
13121:51Holly PeckU15W2Mike BatemanMorpeth
13221:51Christina DurbinU15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
13321:52Harriet BloorU15W2David LeachHailsham
13421:52Freya BennettU15W2 Coventry
13521:53Lauren McNeilU15W2Richard MasseyNotts
13621:54Lucy CareyU15W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
13721:55Lucy WellsU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
13821:56Aisling DunneU15W2Mike ChambersWinchester
13921:56Charlotte Haywood-PercivalU15W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
14021:58Molly WilliamsU15W2George JonesRugby & Northampton
14121:58Abbi ParkinsonU15W1Stephen LivettMenai
14221:58Katie ChallinorU15W2 Ipswich/Ipswich Jaffa
14322:02Amelia ReynoldsU15W1 Bournemouth
14422:02Alice DaviesU15W2 Stockport
14522:03Ellen DonaldU15W1 Highgate
14622:05Maddy WhitmanU15W1Terry O'NeillBelgrave/United States
14722:05Rhiannon PatonU15W  Avon & Somerset
14822:06Olivia LeighU15W1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
14922:06Rebecca WrenU15W2Colin HaggieGosforth
15022:09Abigail BainesU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
15122:09Poppy BrantonU15W1 Ipswich
15222:10Holly BunnU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
15322:12Chloe LoveU15W1 Scunthorpe
15422:13Claudia SearleU15W1 Rugby & Northampton
15522:13Rachel NealonU15W  Leicestershire & Rutland
15622:14Lottie RobertsU15W2 Halesowen
15722:14Lauren WebsterU15W2 Newquay & Par
15822:15Eleanor WilsonU15W2 Buxton
15922:16Ellen-Mary KearneyU15W1Sarah KearneyWirral
16022:16Lara CrawfordU15W2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
16122:16Thando HartU15W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
16222:17Holly NixonU15W2Ian KennedyWimborne
16322:18Isabella WijsmanU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe
16422:18Scarlett SuttonU15W1 Preston
16522:20Hollie GambleU15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
16622:21Tiegan WardU15W  East Wales
16722:22Elin GriffithsU15W  East Wales
16822:25Niamh GallagherU15W2 St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC
16922:25Madison GreenU15W1 Lincoln Wellington
17022:25Isobel RabjohnsU15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC
17122:27Scarlett LiddyU15W1Sarah KearneyWirral
17222:28Nadine TomkinsonU15W2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
17322:29Ellie Jade SmallU15W1John MessumDeeside AAC
17422:29Gemma NewportU15W1Spencer NewportCharnwood
17522:30Katie TaskerU15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
17622:31Holly BiggerU15W2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
17722:31Robyn GreenwayU15W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
17822:31Alannah ChadwickU15W2Tim RichardsonThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC
17922:31Emily Rachel WightmanU15W1 Border
18022:35Daisy PalmerU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City
18122:35Georgina HalfheadU15W1 Abingdon
18222:36Maddy HerbertU15W2 Dorchester/Team Dorset
18322:37Imogen KingU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
18422:38Neve HardcastleU15W1Jamie RussellLongwood
18522:39Isabelle CravenU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18622:39Zoe Katie WhiteU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
18722:40Lauryn WoodU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
18822:40Ffion Madi Rees JonesU15W2Stephen LivettMenai
18922:41Lydia CarterU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
19022:41Jessica SpryU15W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
19122:43Rose GarrettU15W1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
19222:44April OakshottU15W2 Erme Valley
19322:44Faye ConboyU15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
19422:45Sophie GroomU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
19522:46Lowri ThomasU15W  East Wales
19622:47Holly MossU15W2 City of York
19722:50Lauren KennardU15W2 Worcester
19822:51Caitlin ElliottU15W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
19922:51Sosseh BadjiU15W  Derbyshire
20022:52Olivia BaileyU15W  Leicestershire & Rutland
20122:53Emily SwarbrickU15W1Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
20222:54Eleesha CharnleyU15W1 Blackburn
20322:54Eliza BanburyU15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
20422:54Freya PerkinU15W1 Cornwall AC
20522:54Jasmine StoneU15W1Brian O'HareExeter/Tiverton
20622:56Imogen TannerU15W1Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness
20722:57Mieke BedlingtonU15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
20822:58Lili JonesU15W1Arwyn DaviesCardiff
20922:59Libby GreeneyU15W1 Macclesfield
21022:59Maya StokesU15W2 Leicester
21123:00Lilly-Ann GraysonU15W2 Southport Waterloo
21223:00Amy KillickU15W2 Leighton Buzzard
21323:02Alessandra PrinceU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City
21423:03Ellen TaylorU15W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
21523:04Frankie BerryU15W1 Rushcliffe
21623:05Tamzin DentithU15W1Stephen CarrollLiverpool H
21723:05Hannah LonsdaleU15W2 Lincsquad
21823:05Isobel ParnabyU15W2 Stroud
21923:08Jessica DavisU15W  Wiltshire
22023:08Imogen Scott-GallU15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
22123:10Charlotte BroadhurstU15W  Shropshire
22223:10Mia DannU15W1 Ipswich
22323:11Kara IngramU15W1Christopher HazellCoventry
22423:11Holly BurgessU15W2 Manx
22523:12Shae MilesU15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
22623:12Isabel HodderU15W2Sarah KearneyWirral
22723:13Martha RichardsU15W1Derek HurtonEden Runners
22823:14Holly HunterU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City
22923:14Demi-Marie GoddardU15W2Mark PauleyPoole AC
23023:14Tally Smyj-JamesU15W1 Coventry
23123:16Rosie TimlockU15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
23223:16Hannah ReidU15W2Gordon ReidLouth
23323:17Freya BatkinU15W1Shane SmithKettering
23423:17Beth DarwentU15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
23523:20Katie JeansU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City
23623:21Ellie ParkmanU15W2 Stockport
23723:23Anna TaylorU15W1 Cumberland Fell Runners/Seaton
23823:23Ashleigh SteerU15W1Darryn McAteeNewport
23923:24Megan HarrisU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe
24023:26Emily HathawayU15W2 Trent Park
24123:26Abbi OscroftU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
24223:27Misha TwardochlebU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
24323:27Josie NichollsU15W1 Bedford & County
24423:31Mia GoddardU15W  South Wales
24523:32Leonora Ritson-WaltonU15W  East Wales
24623:33Grace TavnerU15W2 Stroud
24723:34Clara DaviesU15W2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
24823:37Isabelle DHamiU15W2 Louth
24923:39Charlotte HeyU15W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
25023:40Libby HawkswellU15W1 Kidderminster & Stourport
Page: 1 2