ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
24 Feb 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
131:26Mahamed MahamedU20M3Peter HaynesSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni
232:23Emile CairessU20M3Philip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni
332:54Tom MortimerU20M2Christopher BrownStroud/Loughborough Students
432:56John MillarU20M3Stephen HicksIpswich/Bath Uni
533:41Angus McMillanU20M1Ian WilcockCity of York
633:44Joshua SchofieldU20M3Andrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni
733:54Cameron BellU20M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
833:54Ben DavisU20M2Russell MiddletonHavering
933:56Jake SmithU20M3James ThieExeter/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley
1033:57Jake CvetkovicU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1134:06Charlie DavisU20M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
1234:08Hedley HardcastleU20M3 Derby/Loughborough Students
1334:15Luke PriorU20M3Simon PriorAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Un
1434:25Alex GruenU20M3 MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Australia
1534:28George GrasslyU20M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs
1634:29Seb GarryU20M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
1734:30Noah HurtonU20M3 Oxford Uni
1834:34James HeneghanU20M2Nick AndersonWinchester/Cardiff Uni
1934:37Alex SuttonU20M2Paul RodenReading AC
2034:43Thomas ButlerU20M3Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
2134:47Harry DexterU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2234:49Alfred YabsleyU20M1James BennettMK Distance Project
2334:50Rory DomvilleU20M3Derek HawkinsReading AC/Bath Uni
2434:55Shaun SmithU20M3Mick WoodsKingston upon Hull/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnh
2534:59Stuart BrownU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
2635:01Charles WheelerU20M3James BennettMK Distance Project
2735:01Joseph MassinghamU20M2Peter ShawRotherham/Cambridge Uni
2835:01Ben BergstrandU20M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2935:02Kieran WalkerU20M3Martin PeevorSedgefield
3035:04Chris LawU20M3Mick WoodsHolmfirth
3135:06Jacob BrownU20M3Andrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students
3235:07Jamie GoodgeU20M2 Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
3335:08Alex HampsonU20M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
3435:09Mac O'MalleyU20M2 Trafford
3535:10Isaac FarnworthU20M2Roderick LockReading AC
3635:11Sam SommervilleU20M3Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni
3735:12Cameron WeaverU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
3835:12George GroomU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
3935:14Neil WellardU20M3Mick WoodsKingston & Poly
4035:15Rian McCawleyU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni
4135:18James MinterU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4235:20Thomas RogersonU20M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
4335:21Cameron PayasU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt
4435:22George WheelerU20M3James BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni
4535:23Lewis ReidU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4635:24Grant AndersonU20M3Mike NixonStockport/Birmingham Uni
4735:25Sam CostleyU20M2Steven PhillipsSouthampton/Loughborough Students
4835:29Thomas GostelowU20M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
4935:31Robert MeyerU20M3 Medway & Maidstone
5035:32Tyler HutchinsonU20M2Ian WilcockCity of York
5135:40Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU20M1 Tonbridge
5235:44Tim HarrisonU20M2Kyle BennettOxford Uni
5335:46Josh CaraU20M3Shane SmithKettering/Cambridge Uni
5435:47Alfie MeadeU20M2David LowesCoventry
5535:54Cameron CassU20M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Nottingham Trent Uni
5635:55George WatsonU20M2David HoweCheltenham
5735:55Jack BoswellU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
5836:00Joey CroftU20M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
5936:01Matthew MerrickU20M1Mick WoodsBingley
6036:01Hariison Smith U20M  Basildon AC
6136:02Finn Antony LydonU20M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
6236:04Noah Armitage-HookesU20M1 Kent
6336:04Alex RieleyU20M3Richard MasseyMansfield/Birmingham Uni
6436:05Thomas DrabbleU20M3Luke GunnStockport/Birmingham Uni
6536:08Louie BootU20M2Dean MillerSolihull & Small Heath
6636:08Joe WigfieldU20M1Ian McBainWirral
6736:11Mukhtar FarahU20M3Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni
6836:12George CookeU20M2Mike NixonStockport/Sheffield Hallam Uni
6936:17Jacob PickeringU20M3Bud BaldaroCheltenham/Birmingham Uni
7036:18Jack ShaylerU20M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
7136:21Mohamed SalehU20M2 Sheffield RC/Eritrea
7236:22James LyneU20M2Guy HoldenSouth London/Reading Uni
7336:22Oskar Fraser-KraussU20M3Ian WilcockCity of York/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
7436:25Ollie PercivalU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7536:27Reece DaltonU20M2 Richmond & Zetland
7636:27Dominic WillmoreU20M1Annette LewisPoole Runners
7736:31Thomas AdamsU20M1Eric PhillipsIpswich
7836:33Matthew SuttonU20M3 Trafford
7936:33George DayU20M2Jane FarrierOrion
8036:33William MullinsU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
8136:34Alex RobinsonU20M3Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
8236:41Ben SpratlingU20M3James SeniorCity of Norwich
8336:41Sam RoddaU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
8436:43Daniel CarpenterU20M3Bud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni
8536:43James PuxtyU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
8636:44Max WilliamsU20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
8736:49Luke CampbellU20M2 Cirencester
8836:50Joseph FordU20M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
8936:50Samuel MoakesU20M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
9036:50Ben MusgroveU20M3Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni
9136:54Daniel SeagroveU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
9236:59Terence FawdenU20M2 Highgate/Loughborough Students
9337:00Robbie CouplandU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9437:01Gregory WestU20M1 Leamington
9537:04Bryn SmithU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9637:06Oliver CauteU20M1 Exeter/Axe Valley
9737:07Conrad Joseph Webber U20M  Milton Keynes Distance Proje
9837:08Amrik GillU20M3William Alan WinterLeicester/LSE
9937:11Lewis LayleeU20M2 Dulwich/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill
10037:14Ethan GreenlandU20M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
10137:16Akkeal ChambersU20M3 Altrincham
10237:22Afewerk RossomU20M2Andrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Eritrea
10337:22Owen ThomasU20M2 Chelmsford
10437:27Alex Miell-IngramU20M3Michael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students
10537:28Isaac McAdamU20M1 Cirencester
10637:31Thomas PlattsU20M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
10737:33Gary EvansU20M1 Bedford & County/Riverside
10837:33Alex TrippU20M1Stephen HicksIpswich
10937:34Peter FinnU20M3David RandallWycombe/Cambridge Uni
11037:35Tom SlatteryU20M2Alan RowlingCornwall AC/Warwick Uni
11137:37Robert PealU20M1 Macclesfield
11237:38Ben MortonU20M1 Chichester
11337:38Thomas ManningU20M1Gary CaponDartford H
11437:39Jamie VineyU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
11537:39James RollsU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
11637:50Jack AdcockU20M3Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
11737:52Brandon Ritchie Thorpe U20M  Basildon AC
11837:54Aidan KentU20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
11937:54Devon HarfordU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
12037:55Chris BoothU20M2 Tring RC
12137:56George KerryU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
12237:57Ryan MugeraU20M2 Medway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
12338:06Ben BurnhamU20M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
12438:06William GriffithsU20M2 London Heathside
12538:08Harry WellsU20M1Paul de-CampsGloucester
12638:11Pascal Bouttier-ButlerU20M2 Leicester
12738:12Oscar HusseyU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
12838:14James StewartU20M2Patrick GahaganHavering
12938:18Amaniel TesfayU20M2 Herts Phoenix/Eritrea
13038:21Alexander LindfieldU20M3Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Forest of Dean
13138:28Joe GentryU20M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
13238:32Shreyas KanyadyU20M1Dean MillerReading AC/India
13338:34Isaac HardingU20M1 Tonbridge
13438:35Paul WainU20M2 Ipswich Jaffa
13538:36Ethan GodridgeU20M2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
13638:37Alexander BellU20M1 Manx
13738:38Ben PasseyU20M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
13838:41Scott TaylorU20M2 Bourne
13938:44Oliver GreensteinU20M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni
14038:46Oliver Maxwell Freer U20M  Leicester Coritanian AC
14138:46Kristian BayleyU20M1 Halesowen
14238:49Stanley DoxeyU20M3 Kenilworth Runners
14338:49Tom McArdleU20M2Janice BowmanTrent Park/Reading Uni
14438:53Tom CorbyU20M2 Owls Leicester
14538:58Daniel Cooke U20M  Aldershot Farnham & District
14638:59Samuel CrickU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
14739:09Adam HughesU20M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
14839:13George LewisU20M2Jack DobsonEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni
14939:13Jack BrownU20M1 Jarrow & Hebburn
15039:16Ryan WardU20M2 Bedford & County/Cambridge Uni
15139:21Benedict BrooksU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
15239:29Andrew ThomasU20M1 Fulham
15339:35Marco ArcuriU20M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
15439:35Thomas HubbardU20M3 Newark AC
15539:46Oliver DunnU20M2 Tonbridge
15639:47Aurel Sinko-UribeU20M2 Highgate/Middlesex Schs
15739:48Matthew LearU20M1 Burton
15839:51Mark Chaney BaxterU20M3 City of Norwich
15939:58Adam WalmsleyU20M1Paul HayesCoventry
16040:03Jack DickensonU20M3 Worcester
16140:08Louis CrossU20M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
16240:09Rhys RowlandsU20M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
16340:13Luke ReevesU20M1 Tonbridge
16440:15Raul Simmons-PerezU20M2 Trent Park/Warwick Uni
16540:16Matthew BowmanU20M3 Billingham
16640:18Ewan ForsytheU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
16740:19David KetoU20M1 London Heathside
16840:20Arun DightU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
16940:21Antanas WestonU20M1 London Heathside
17040:21Alistair SleemanU20M2 Highgate
17140:22Laurence GriffinU20M2 Knavesmire
17240:29Jevan RobertsonU20M3 Tyne Bridge
17340:36James WizardU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
17440:39Toby AustinU20M3 Croft Ambrey/Leicester Uni
17540:39Christian LeeU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge/Croydon
17640:43Scott ThomasU20M1 Bedford & County
17740:44Jamie BinghamU20M1 Tonbridge
17840:46Matt PharaohU20M3Andrew KennardWalton
17940:46Rowan DalyU20M1 St. Albans AC
18040:47Ben WhitakerU20M1 Westbury
18140:52William BrownU20M1 Chiltern
18240:57Thomas RobinsonU20M2 Coventry
18340:59Harry RobsonU20M1 Richmond & Zetland
18440:59James MccallU20M2 Leicester
18541:00Benjamin MillerU20M1 Colchester & Tendring
18641:02Freddie WilsonU20M1 Stroud
18741:05Mayank MishraU20M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
18841:11Jamie Brown U20M  Tonbridge AC
18941:12Thomas HallingU20M3 St. Albans AC
19041:14Tollan BellU20M3 Highgate
19141:17Thomas BuryU20M1 Stroud
19241:18Edward GriffithsU20M1 Coventry
19341:27Dan RickardsU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
19441:39Edward CannellU20M3Shane SmithKettering
19541:45Joseph MitchellU20M1Graham WatsonPoole Runners
19642:05Jasper BakerU20M1David LeachLewes
19742:15Matt RowlinsonU20M3 Vale Royal
19842:19Joshua RogersU20M1 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
19942:19Alex BiggU20M3Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
20042:23Aric KlukowskiU20M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Leicester Uni
20142:34Matthew JansenU20M1 Southampton
20243:01Ollie BowlingU20M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
20343:09Denver StreteskyU20M2 Wallsend
20443:11Isaac MammenU20M1 Walton
20543:12Henry StiffU20M1 South London
20643:17Arthur RaffleU20M2 Altrincham
20743:23Anthony BlackwellU20M1 Gosforth
20843:26Luke NettsU20M1 South London
20943:33Joe LoganU20M1 Thurrock
21043:34Abdirahman HamudU20M1Idris HamudHillingdon
21144:04Sean JacksonU20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21244:11Adam BebbingtonU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
21344:18Oliver ApplebyU20M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
21445:29Oscar WoodU20M1 Framlingham
21546:28Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U20M2Patrick GahaganHavering
21646:38Ryan BakerU20M1 Kenilworth Runners
21747:38Jack FurnivalU20M2 Thames Valley/Brazil
21851:45Tom GouldU20M2 Bicester
21954:06Usmaan Dar U20M  University of Leicester R & AC
22064:16Lee TaylorU20M3 Nottingham Uni