Avon League External Results
Yate
13 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.0John Howorth U20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:54.321:53.58
22:00.6Harry Wells U20M Paul de-CampsGloucester1:58.161:53.95
32:01.2Robert Howorth U20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:56.821:54.49
42:02.0Elliott Chard U20M Adrian CloverYate2:00.132:00.13
52:04.9Joe ConnorsPBU20M Dean MillerYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury2:04.92:04.9
62:05.6Thomas Kerfoot U20M  Bristol & West2:04.392:04.39
72:06.6Peter Woodward SENM  Forest of Dean2:04.72:04.7
82:07.8Anthony GloverSBV40M Mark KirkWestbury/Northern Ireland Masters2:07.82:01.4
92:10.3Andrew McPeakePBU20M Paul de-CampsGloucester2:10.32:10.3
102:23.2Cory SherwinPBU20M  Forest of Dean2:23.22:23.2
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.0Hayden Bailey U17M2 Team Bath1:54.811:54.81
22:10.4Aaron BelchamberPBU17M1 Bristol & West2:10.42:10.4
32:10.5Reece RogersPBU17M2 Yate2:10.52:10.5
42:32.8Owen FishpoolPBU17M1 Gloucester2:32.82:32.8
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.1James GordonPBU15M2 Team Bath2:09.12:04.37
22:12.9Tom Mann U15M2Mark LodgeYate2:10.362:10.36
32:14.9Alexander ParsonsPBU15M2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:14.92:09.3
42:15.8Stephen Kerfoot U15M1 Bristol & West2:15.152:04.0
52:16.9James HarrodPBU15M2Jeremy DaleWestbury/Yate2:16.92:16.9
62:20.1Toby ScottPBU15M2 Gloucester2:20.12:13.6
72:21.0Henry Watling U15M1 Yate2:19.62:07.18
82:23.7William AndrewsPBU15M1 Team Bath2:23.72:23.7
92:37.9Greg Found U15M  Bitton Road Runners  
102:50.9Billy Williams U15M2 Forest of Dean2:39.02:39.0
112:59.7Cameron Perry U15M1 North Somerset2:54.12:43.3
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.2Seamus RobinsonPBU13M2 Westbury/Yate2:18.22:06.2
22:31.9Joseph Andrews U13M2 Team Bath2:29.82:29.8
32:38.4Ciaran Herniman U13M1 Bristol & West2:37.842:26.07
42:40.7William Maine U13M2 North Somerset2:33.02:15.4
52:42.5Louie Brunsdon U13M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:41.952:21.6
62:44.0Fred Cummins U13M1 Bristol & West2:41.922:30.86
72:46.4Elliot Hardisty U13M1 Team Bath2:43.92:43.9
82:47.5Samuel Gallagher U13M1 Forest of Dean2:47.42:38.9
92:52.7Thomas GloverPBU13M1 Yate2:52.72:52.7
102:57.4Luca AlisonPBU13M1 Bristol & West2:57.42:57.4
112:58.2Bradley Llewellin U13M1 Bitton2:49.92:45.6
123:04.7Aron Asher U13M1Peter ComptonForest of Dean2:54.82:42.2
133:16.6Scott Stanfield U13M1 Gloucester3:03.33:03.3