Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Kettering
3 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.5Joseph Hamilton U17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:23.44:23.4
24:38.6Joshua CannellPBU17M2Shane SmithKettering4:35.84:22.1
34:44.8Hugo Villalobos FiniganPBU17M1Catherine MuthBRAT4:44.84:12.58
44:47.0Zach SpencePBU17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:45.114:34.74
55:07.2Ross Corbett U17M1Robert MosesTelford AC5:03.54:45.3
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.7John StolbergPBU17M1Steve JamesBRAT4:44.74:11.11
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.5Skip SnelsonPBU15M2 Banbury4:28.64:05.20
24:35.5Joshua RobinsPBU15M1Catherine MuthBromsgrove & Redditch4:30.864:06.18
34:37.2Max NicollePBU15M2Nick TaylorBicester4:31.73:57.45
45:02.0Oliver Read U15M1Shane SmithKettering4:52.784:52.78
55:02.5Lucas Spence U15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:50.494:41.34
65:21.0Jamie CooperPBU15M2Geoffrey JamesBRAT5:21.04:14.42
75:37.2Jacob Higgins U15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:03.35:03.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.8Angus Pollock U15M2 Banbury4:54.184:46.53
24:58.8Harrison Mayne U15M2Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch4:57.14:10.19
35:08.5Ryan Raulia U15M1Shane SmithKettering5:00.74:39.30
45:19.3Samuel WorfolkSBU15M2 Bicester5:19.34:52.0
56:18.5Benji GodsalSBU15M1 BRAT6:18.56:15.8
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.4Lucas RogersPBU13M-2Shane SmithKettering5:02.934:49.0
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.2Finnan RobinsPBU13M1Tracey DunnBromsgrove & Redditch4:53.994:20.10
25:03.8Ethan Patel U13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield4:58.24:18.6
35:04.9Henry Pollock U13M2 Banbury5:03.944:52.8
45:06.3Alfie FraynePBU13M1Shane SmithKettering5:06.35:06.3
55:16.2Charlie Preece U13M1 Telford AC5:13.45:11.2
65:21.2Michael CadlePBU13M2 Bicester5:21.25:02.08
75:31.6MacKenzie Bloxham U13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:23.174:57.5
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.3Ben BrookerPBU13M2Shane SmithKettering5:06.34:21.77
25:12.9Jack Wakefield U13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:10.44:48.2
36:03.5Jacob GoughPBU13M1 Bicester6:03.56:03.5
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.4Ellen Humpherston U17W Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:09.05:06.49
25:19.8Krisztina KuruczPBSENW Shane SmithKettering/Hungary5:19.85:19.8
35:23.5Fern Harrison U17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:16.34:47.20
45:28.3Ellie MossSBU17W  Bromsgrove & Redditch5:28.35:20.6
55:36.7Amy Gould U17W  Bicester5:28.55:22.9
66:16.4Helen Close V40W  BRAT6:09.15:38.8
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.6Rosie TimlockSBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:29.64:59.66
25:58.6Elaine FairbrotherPBV40W  Kettering5:44.45:44.4
36:33.5Angie Mills-CooperSBV40W  BRAT6:33.55:38.8
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:55.3Grace AlveySBU15W-1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:55.35:46.02
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.2Katie Parker U15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:54.244:47.20
25:22.9Amelia CoxPBU15W1 Bicester5:22.95:07.2
35:23.3Lucy Carey U15W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:16.54:57.62
45:37.4Keeley Sargent U15W2 Telford AC5:35.25:32.71
56:47.6Isabella Moxey U15W2 Kettering6:43.56:21.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.2Rachel Nealon U15W2Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley4:57.094:57.09
25:47.5Leila RahmatiSBU15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:47.55:45.0
36:10.3April Tatton U15W2 Telford AC5:58.765:42.6
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:55.4Aoife Brotherton U15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:39.935:32.3
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.6Sian DuvalPBU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:20.64:59.1
25:31.6Eliza Weselby U13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley5:25.895:12.69
35:37.6Georgia Usher U13W2 Bicester5:23.55:23.5
45:48.2Larissa CampbellPBU13W2 Banbury5:48.25:48.2
55:53.7Amber Lewis U13W2 Telford AC5:38.15:38.1
66:01.3Louise Osborne U13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:42.25:42.2
76:32.2Ruby McLeod U13W1 Kettering6:04.15:42.2
87:16.1Rachel VelangiPBU13W2 BRAT7:16.17:16.1
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.6Mante NausedaitePBU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:21.65:09.0
25:35.7Isabelle Wilson U13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley5:28.355:28.35
35:55.1Ella Dawson U13W2 Banbury5:54.15:54.1
45:57.9Imogen CoxSBU13W1 Bicester5:57.95:47.8
56:08.3Sophie Tatton U13W2 Telford AC5:57.75:48.4
66:49.2Poppy Close U13W1 BRAT6:41.95:33.41
77:25.8Niamh SinnottPBU13W1 Kettering7:25.86:49.02
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.6Rebecca CullenPBU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley5:22.65:05.78
25:39.0Lexi ByrneSBU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:39.05:04.59