Heart of England League Division 3 External Results
Brierley Hill
2 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.3Andrew WoodsPBU17M2 Tamworth2:08.32:06.3
22:09.3Lewis NagingtonPBU17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:08.41:56.8
32:13.1Adam Bodin U17M1 Dudley & Stourbridge2:12.12:05.46
42:38.8Jason Smith U17M1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:26.72:19.5
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.1Jordan NixonPBU17M2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:11.12:11.1
22:27.3Matthew PresdeePBU17M1 Dudley & Stourbridge2:27.32:27.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.8Luca Mayes U15M2Bill BoydCorby2:05.01:58.9
22:18.1Cameron WilliamsPBU15M2 Tamworth2:18.12:18.1
32:19.9William ThorpPBU15M2 Daventry2:19.92:19.9
42:31.9Alexander Hurrell U15M2 Dudley & Stourbridge2:22.72:17.6
52:38.3Elliot SmithSBU15M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:38.32:23.8
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.4Caydon Fairburn U13M-1 Tamworth3:00.62:51.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.5Alex JamiesonPBU13M2Ross CairnsKidderminster & Stourport/Ludlow2:38.52:27.26
22:44.0Luca Bradley U13M1Catherine MuthTamworth2:40.832:10.97
32:51.3Sebastian Beckwith U13M2Bill BoydCorby2:43.82:40.3
42:58.7Benjamin WoodPBU13M1 Dudley & Stourbridge2:58.72:58.7
53:23.8Oliver BurkePBU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)3:23.83:23.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.6Kian DicksonPBU13M2 Tamworth2:46.62:33.0
23:44.3Harvey Price U13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)3:41.63:41.6
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.2Grace Ranford U20W7 Newcastle (Staffs)2:53.22:53.2
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Charlotte MoorePBU17W  Newcastle (Staffs)2:28.22:28.2
22:33.8Anna Weber U17W Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:28.22:28.2
32:37.4Chelsea LucasPBU20W  Corby2:37.42:37.4
42:39.6Grace SlaterSBU17W  Dudley & Stourbridge2:39.02:24.2
52:46.6Laura Lewis-Waters SENW  Tamworth/Lancaster Uni2:46.12:45.0
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.7Alexandra OakleySBU17W  Newcastle (Staffs)2:37.72:27.73
22:49.3Daisy Slater U20W  Dudley & Stourbridge2:48.52:46.3
33:03.7Bethan Simkin U17W  Corby2:38.02:38.0
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7Katie Stretton U15W-1 Tamworth2:41.52:41.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9Libby HawkswellPBU15W1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.92:25.0
22:33.7Sian Lewis U15W2Paul TaskerTamworth2:27.22:23.43
32:40.7Chloe EvertonSBU15W1 Dudley & Stourbridge2:40.72:38.5
42:45.1Annie BeckwithPBU15W1Bill BoydCorby2:45.12:39.0
52:49.7Scarlett CottonPBU15W2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:49.72:38.79
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.5Sophie PerryPBU15W2 Tamworth2:39.52:39.3
22:53.5Harriet Groves U15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:51.22:51.2
32:58.2Jasmine Priantoro U15W2 Dudley & Stourbridge2:45.02:43.9
43:31.2Hayley Smith U15W2 Kidderminster & Stourport3:29.83:20.0
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.4Angelica Rakmee U13W-2 Tamworth3:01.63:01.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.9Emily Pearce U13W2Paul TaskerTamworth2:35.62:28.6
22:50.1Lexi Wilkinson U13W1Bill BoydCorby2:43.12:22.1
33:01.9Hannah Telling U13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport3:00.733:00.73
43:09.5Madeleine CroweSBU13W2Steve OldhamDudley & Stourbridge3:09.52:48.2
53:14.3Holly CooperPBU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)3:14.32:59.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.4Casey Seymour U13W2Bill BoydCorby2:47.42:47.4
22:54.0Lottie McLaren U13W1Paul TaskerTamworth2:42.92:18.8
33:14.6Mathilde WakefieldPBU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)3:14.63:08.3