UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South/West
Cardiff
25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.88John Howorth U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:02.03:39.85
24:33.43J Rees Steffan U20M  W Wales  
34:35.56Callum Jay StoneSBU20M1 Cardiff4:35.564:29.59
44:38.37Liam HallowsPBU20M1 Erme Valley4:36.294:26.48
54:39.19Alexander Lindfield U20M3Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Forest of Dean4:26.994:26.99
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.62Robert Howorth U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:04.93:46.22
25:15.22Callum Russell U17M-1 Cardiff5:09.955:09.02
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.88Louis SpencerPBU17M1Liz DaviesCardiff4:08.154:08.15
24:20.48Kristof KlimekPBU17M2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC4:20.484:17.3
34:23.59Sean BarrySBU17M2 Team Bath4:23.594:23.5
44:24.05George Hawthorne U17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:18.74:18.38
54:37.86Gareth ThompsonPBU17M1Carol JonesCarmarthen4:37.864:37.86
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.42Otto Copping U17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:16.924:16.92
24:35.36Samuel Goodchild U17M2Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC4:33.364:23.7
34:41.09Matt Dwerryhouse U17M2 Cheltenham4:33.14:27.14
45:00.77Callum CampionPBU17M1 Llanelli4:54.824:19.54
55:03.88Caerwyn PhillipsPBU17M1Liz DaviesCardiff5:03.885:03.88
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.03Ellie Leather U20W2Jason MichaelYate/Westbury4:39.564:16.73
24:51.46Felicity Williamson-SarllPBU20W3Ridley GriffithCardiff/Cambridge Uni4:51.464:49.34
34:56.58Emma RyderPBU20W1Tammie RyderTavistock4:56.584:43.04
45:03.37Lucy OmnetSBU20W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire5:00.504:53.03
55:15.89Emma QuekettPBU17W-2Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:15.895:15.89
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.89Georgia ColePBU20W2Ridley GriffithCardiff5:02.895:02.89
25:28.11Mari WatkinsSBU20W1Stephen JonesNeath5:28.115:03.03
36:24.32Maisy O'Leary U20W1 City of Plymouth6:22.25:52.1
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.14Gracie Wheeler U17W2Phil BanningCardiff4:47.614:47.61
25:13.16Imogen Wood U17W2Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC5:02.84:42.49
35:34.65Ella Burfitt U17W2Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:21.95:20.1
46:03.27Grace Page U17W2 Carmarthen/Dyfed Schs5:48.715:48.71
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.83Olivia DavisSBU17W1 Cheltenham5:41.835:15.1
26:12.65Mollie Dainton U17W1 Llanelli6:02.626:02.62