UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North
Darlington
28 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.5Cameron Steven U20M2Jamie BowieLasswade1:51.071:51.07
22:01.9Kyle FosterPBU20M1Sonia SantosKingston upon Hull1:59.31:57.46
32:03.1Callum McCormack U20M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:00.121:56.40
42:08.7Angus McMillan U20M1Ian WilcockCity of York2:02.681:52.96
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.2Maurice Calton-SealPBU20M1Ian WilcockCity of York2:08.22:03.7
22:12.5Finlay Ross U17M-1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:05.032:05.03
32:18.3Tom WhitleyPBU20M2Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull/City of Hull2:18.32:18.3
42:27.0Gavin McWhinnie U17M-2Steven DoigFife2:15.12:01.82
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.7Fraser Blackie U17M2 Edinburgh AC2:01.231:59.70
22:06.8Luca ParkerPBU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York2:04.901:58.55
32:15.4Iain McWhinnie U17M1Steven DoigFife/Glasgow Uni2:13.52:00.59
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.0Joshua DickinsonPBU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York2:04.642:00.95
22:08.8Iain HarePBU17M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC2:03.582:00.36
32:37.9Alex Johnston U17M2John WandsPitreavie1:57.711:53.64
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.3Lauren Dickson U20W1Linda SmithLasswade2:15.702:15.56
22:26.4Elisha TaitSBU20W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead2:23.222:18.42
32:29.4Eilidh Reynolds U20W3 Dundee Hawkhill2:26.42:26.4
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.6Ailsa Innes U20W1Andy YoungLasswade2:16.062:13.84
22:45.3Ciara Bowman U20W1John WandsPitreavie2:41.592:31.06
800 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4Zaynah AzizSBU20W1 Edinburgh AC2:19.502:18.01
22:23.8Carolyn Cameron U20W1 Edinburgh AC2:20.172:17.22
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.6Isobel Chaudhry U17W2Kevin FlanneryGateshead2:17.12:17.1
22:27.2Hannah Dow U17W2 Fife2:24.522:22.34
32:28.7Annabel Innes U17W2 Edinburgh AC2:25.922:25.92
42:31.6Georgia Neary U17W1 City of York2:30.262:29.3
52:37.1Rebecca Chivers U17W1Dave BennettKingston upon Hull2:36.502:36.50
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Amy Panton U17W2 Edinburgh AC2:26.762:26.76
22:33.6Jemma Jamieson U17W1 Pitreavie2:28.802:28.80