UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South
Leeds
28 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.44Alex PagdinSBU20M2Gordon AgarLeeds City2:00.441:56.27
22:12.38Fraser MacPherson U20M2 Central2:06.292:06.29
32:14.29Nick Boyle U20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:09.302:09.03
42:23.49Rhys GibsonSBU20M2Barry BarnesDoncaster2:07.932:07.93
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.96Michael SimsonPBU17M-1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan2:00.442:00.44
22:16.02Alex Wyke-Ulliott U20M1 Leeds City2:11.332:11.09
32:38.36Jason Pattison U20M1 Team East Lothian2:22.542:22.54
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.34Eddie Hunter U17M1Edward GregorczykLeeds City1:57.981:55.40
22:06.61Andrew MacAngus U17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan1:59.041:59.04
32:16.71Tom Graham-Marr U17M2 Central2:13.582:13.58
42:27.92Joshua Francis U17M2Carol VarnsHallamshire2:22.22:21.21
52:38.56Sam Botterill U17M1 Doncaster2:23.72:23.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.56Amaha Lawrence U17M1 Leeds City2:02.912:02.19
22:08.93Max RintoulPBU17M1 Falkirk2:08.242:08.24
32:11.05Lewis Raeburn U17M2John MacKayShettleston2:02.411:59.65
42:39.26Stephan Fleming U17M2 Hallamshire2:22.072:22.07
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.43Olivia Vareille U17W-1David LothianFalkirk2:09.512:09.49
22:20.43Molly Butterworth U20W1David BlackburnDoncaster2:15.002:12.94
32:39.92Emily Simpson U20W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:17.892:09.01
42:41.89Beth Gibbons U17W-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.762:32.76
52:52.44Megan DriscollSBU20W1 Leeds City2:52.442:36.5
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.58Megan Nagy U20W2Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne2:28.462:28.46
22:37.49Madeleine WoodsSBU20W1 Central2:37.492:29.2
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.71Jessica Christie U17W2John PentecostFalkirk2:19.522:15.99
22:21.42Adrienne Murray U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:16.102:16.10
32:25.94Elizabeth Wilkinson U17W1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:17.282:14.86
42:33.60Rachael Thacker U17W2Adrian WardDoncaster2:32.62:28.8
52:39.07Poppy Cooke U17W1Andrew HendersonLeeds City2:32.592:25.25
63:15.37Jessica HutchinsonPBU17W1 Hallamshire3:15.373:15.37
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.00Heather Barnes U17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:23.942:23.94
22:29.87Skye Henderson U17W1 Central2:26.042:23.29
32:46.10Ella McHale U17W1John WoodSheffield & Dearne2:40.32:26.6
42:49.29Hollie SmithSBU17W2 Leeds City2:49.292:38.87
53:09.21Catherine Forrester U17W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster3:03.662:56.7