UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1
Reading
25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.91George GroomPBU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet1:58.911:54.84
21:59.62George CrockerSBU20M1Vince GoldingCrawley1:58.201:58.18
31:59.68Matthew BradlySBU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.681:57.74
42:01.02Shreyas Kanyady U20M1Dean MillerReading AC/India2:00.32:00.08
52:01.02Finlay Brannan U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley1:57.701:55.69
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.86Jamie Harper U17M-1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:59.271:58.64
22:03.76Sam Rodda U20M1Rob McKimReading AC2:01.32:01.3
32:05.12James Andrews U20M2 Crawley2:03.812:03.81
42:05.99Marvin Tchangwa U17M-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.262:01.33
52:06.17Oscar Hussey U20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:00.531:57.93
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.62Thomas Patrick U17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:54.711:53.08
21:58.93Dominic McDougall U17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.631:55.61
31:59.09Peter Guy U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1:57.311:57.28
41:59.71Aiden Try U17M2 Thetford1:58.021:58.02
52:00.63Eddie Steveni U17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC2:00.31:56.94
62:06.20Anold PeranaPBU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley2:05.712:04.87
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.68Henry FultonPBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:01.682:01.68
22:03.44Robert Suckling U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:01.522:01.52
32:05.03Daniel Brookling U17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:02.471:54.70
42:06.46Ben Horton U17M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:04.32:04.3
52:25.91Joseph Mott U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC2:16.52:09.69
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.36Jack WhitePBU17M2James SeniorCity of Norwich2:06.172:05.3
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.28Katy-Ann McDonald U20W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:05.482:01.67
22:12.77Sophie DowlePBU20W2 Crawley2:12.772:12.77
32:20.26Charlotte HarrisPBU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.262:15.1
42:24.65Georgia Walton U20W3 Reading AC/Cardiff Met Uni2:18.842:17.8
52:26.18Josephine Chadwick U17W-1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:20.552:20.55
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.62Nicole ToftSBU20W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:19.452:17.93
22:26.48Tia Forde U20W1David BuckettCrawley2:24.422:20.49
32:29.27Ella Saunders U20W1 Reading AC2:23.282:18.80
42:37.33Rebecca Pope U20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.162:30.16
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.60Madalina Samoila U17W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:17.072:17.07
22:20.49Jasmine Nightingale U17W1 Reading AC2:19.142:19.14
32:20.50Molly JonesPBU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.502:17.30
42:22.08Katie Goldsmith U17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:18.22:15.4
52:45.19Sophie BrasseySBU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:45.192:37.8
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.53Khumo KarasSBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:23.992:22.64
22:27.57Lily Tappenden U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.042:18.92
32:28.88Mai Brown U17W1Nicholas BullReading AC2:24.32:24.3
42:50.92Gemma HarperSBU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:50.922:47.56
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.91Daisy Schotting-Robinson U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.12:31.3