UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1
Hendon
23 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.57Jeremy Dempsey U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:50.433:42.49
24:10.98Matthew Rawlings U20M1Rob McKimReading AC3:56.243:56.05
34:13.46Lewis Mills U20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:07.553:57.68
44:17.05Matthew Bradly U20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.754:00.71
54:21.48Joe Smith U17M-2Vince GoldingCrawley4:02.233:53.58
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.78Thomas FultonPBU20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:09.253:53.68
24:16.01Aaron Enser U17M-1James ThieBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:13.023:54.84
34:16.23Shreyas Kanyady U20M1Dean MillerReading AC/India4:13.853:58.33
44:29.30Matthew ClutterbuckPBU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.304:13.08
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.10Thomas Patrick U17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:56.253:50.75
24:09.16Dominic McDougall U17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.743:58.73
34:11.70Matthew Francis U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:04.724:00.58
44:12.43Jack White U17M2James SeniorCity of Norwich4:08.774:07.25
54:14.58Eddie Steveni U17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:10.14:03.81
64:44.59Anold Perana U17M1Vince GoldingCrawley4:18.344:18.34
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.15Daniel Brookling U17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:11.203:48.37
24:20.85Benjamin GardinerPBU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:18.494:10.87
34:24.10Tyler Bilyard U17M1Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth4:14.533:53.49
44:27.33Adam CahnPBU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:27.334:27.33
54:35.16Max Borgnis U17M1 Bracknell AC4:22.864:09.31
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.72Lia Radus U17W-2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:33.344:32.41
24:54.74Niamh Bridson Hubbard U20W3Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni4:34.964:15.41
34:57.80Alex Barbour U20W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.614:32.61
45:13.23Lydia Blythe U20W3Rob McKimReading AC/Edinburgh Uni5:03.844:40.41
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.13Amy Leach U20W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:08.114:55.00
25:32.61Hannah Dingemans U20W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:30.705:04.6
35:57.88Alanna RayfieldSBU20W2 Reading AC5:57.885:46.8
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.04Yasmin Marghini U17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:33.194:33.19
25:02.64Sophia Staab U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:57.714:52.57
35:03.88Katie Thompson U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.795:02.79
45:05.93Hermione WalkerPBU17W1 Reading AC5:05.934:57.2
55:30.30Lucy Emmett U17W2Lynn EmmettCity of Norwich5:10.85:08.9
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.08Sarah ButlerSBU17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:12.085:05.60
26:05.86Tallulah Lebon U17W2 City of Norwich5:46.35:16.5
36:11.50Charlotte YeadonSBU17W1Tim RichardsonReading AC6:11.505:26.8