UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland South/West 1B
Bath
22 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.1James GordonPBU15M2 Team Bath2:09.12:04.37
22:17.3Will LovejoyPBU15M1 Hereford2:13.312:13.31
32:21.8Finley Hines U15M2 Neath2:12.662:05.23
42:26.7Harrison GarlandPBU15M1 North Somerset2:23.522:19.07
52:28.7Joshua DaviesPBU15M2 Newport2:22.412:22.41
62:28.9Tom BiggsPBU17M3 North Somerset2:28.92:28.9
72:53.4Morgan Lougher U15M1 Rhymney Valley2:46.042:22.48
83:01.3Bede Marshall-AfzalPBU15M1 Forest of Dean3:01.33:01.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.7William AndrewsPBU15M1 Team Bath2:23.72:23.7
32:36.6Ross MayoPBU15M2 Rhymney Valley2:28.422:28.42
43:01.9Harrison AblettPBU15M1 Forest of Dean2:58.152:58.15
800 U15M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.5Oscar DentonPBU15M2 Newport2:26.052:17.9
22:43.1Huw LlewellynPBU15M2 Rhymney Valley2:24.032:17.35
32:43.3Issac Bishop-PontePBU15M1 Team Bath2:43.32:43.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.9Joseph Andrews U13M2 Team Bath2:29.82:29.8
22:48.5William Maine U13M2 North Somerset2:33.02:15.4
32:52.6Samuel LlewellynSBU13M1 Rhymney Valley2:42.242:42.24
42:54.8Kieran MorganPBU13M2 Forest of Dean2:54.82:54.8
53:18.5Matthew Cox U13M1 Neath3:16.33:16.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.3Luke GamePBU13M2 Team Bath2:59.42:59.4
23:03.5Zak MorganSBU13M1 Rhymney Valley3:03.52:55.34
800 U13M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.9Eliot HardistyPBU13M2 Team Bath2:42.92:42.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2Eleanor Webster U15W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:20.522:18.13
22:37.6Sinead GraySBU15W2Darryn McAteeNewport2:33.922:32.69
32:49.1Cathryn MorganSBU15W2 Neath2:49.12:43.5
42:53.8Bronte QuincePBU15W2 Rhymney Valley2:46.572:46.57
53:04.6Hannah RaynesPBU15W1 Forest of Dean3:04.63:04.6
63:11.7Chloe FlightSBU15W1 Hereford3:11.72:59.53
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.3Elin GriffithsPBU15W1Darryn McAteeNewport2:33.42:30.0
22:37.2Eva PorterSBU15W2 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:37.22:28.7
800 U15W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Ashleigh SteerPBU15W1Darryn McAteeNewport2:35.012:28.35
22:43.8Serena ReadPBU15W2 Chippenham H2:43.82:43.8
32:46.6Molly DunstonePBU15W1 Chippenham H2:46.62:46.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.1Fern DeshonPBU13W1 Team Bath2:42.12:42.1
22:42.3Ceri GriffithsPBU13W1Darryn McAteeNewport2:39.322:23.56
32:42.3Molly GamesonPBU13W2 Rhymney Valley2:42.32:41.8
42:49.8Maddison Hines U13W2 Neath2:43.82:32.1
52:58.0Chloe MorganPBU13W1 Forest of Dean2:58.02:58.0
62:58.3Olivia MaidmentSBU13W1 North Somerset2:58.32:54.54
73:09.4Leah Ellis U13W1 Hereford2:54.042:52.63
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.3Lily HartPBU13W2Darryn McAteeNewport2:47.312:35.66
22:57.7Grace Clarke U13W1Peter ComptonForest of Dean2:54.922:54.7
33:00.3Freya Hughes-Rolls U13W1 Rhymney Valley2:51.982:34.68