UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 2
Kilmarnock
23 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.22Ryan LittlejohnPBU15M2 Kilmarnock2:16.832:15.67
22:20.66Ethan Wilson U15M1 Shettleston2:13.742:13.74
32:25.20John Docherty U15M2 Clydesdale2:14.02:07.61
42:25.91Alan McCullochPBU15M1 Law2:17.232:17.23
52:25.95James ConnellyPBU15M2 Garscube2:25.952:25.95
62:29.56Cameron Hunter U15M2 Kilbarchan2:23.202:19.98
72:34.05Angus Chandler U15M1 Team East Lothian2:25.832:15.27
82:55.60Cameron Dickson U15M1 Lasswade2:47.302:47.30
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.64Kasey Fraser U15M2 Shettleston2:09.882:06.83
22:32.53Ruaridh SticklandPBU15M1 Garscube2:23.232:23.23
32:33.26Jake McPhersonPBU15M2 Clydesdale2:33.262:33.26
42:33.69Lewis FergusonPBU15M2 Kilmarnock2:33.692:02.96
52:55.52Ross Kennedy U15M1 Kilbarchan2:51.392:22.37
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.92Jonathan Downey U13M2 Kilmarnock2:24.202:13.78
22:35.90Marcus DonnellyPBU13M2 Garscube2:35.902:35.90
32:44.45Matthew New U13M1 Kilbarchan2:33.392:26.97
42:44.57Alastair ScottPBU13M2 Lasswade2:39.762:09.63
52:46.99Andrew McNair U13M1 Helensburgh2:35.32:31.40
63:00.36Blair Mcauley U13M2Angela YoungLarkhall2:36.502:31.91
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.83Charlie McNulty U13M2 Kilmarnock2:39.042:16.72
22:45.06Matthew CartledgePBU13M2 Lasswade2:45.062:45.06
32:59.66Cameron MackenziePBU13M1 Kilbarchan2:59.662:59.66
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.16Hannah BurnPBU15W1 Kilmarnock2:16.552:15.71
22:32.37Maria Malley U15W2 Whitemoss2:23.122:23.12
32:37.57Aurelia Tiffoney U15W1 Kilbarchan2:26.832:20.75
42:39.90Rachel Paton U15W1 Kirkintilloch2:32.02:32.0
52:41.54Lauren Meikle U15W2 Lasswade2:33.852:32.34
62:42.80Elsie Hollywood U15W2Elaine MacKayShettleston2:34.592:28.48
72:43.26Jenny Scott U15W1 Helensburgh2:36.692:24.87
82:58.87Elana Kerr U15W2 Team East Lothian2:56.072:55.60
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.41Alex JonesSBU15W2 Garscube2:27.412:25.69
22:43.68Nicole CameronPBU15W1 Whitemoss2:42.142:42.14
32:44.21Laura JedrusiakPBU15W2 Kilmarnock2:35.792:32.15
42:53.31Aleix DonnachiePBU15W2 Shettleston2:53.312:53.31
52:55.19Hannah Fleming U15W2 Kilbarchan2:48.452:44.65
63:03.76Maria ThrewalPBU15W1 Clydesdale3:03.763:03.76
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.59Mhairi Chalmers U13W2 Kilmarnock2:29.482:29.48
22:40.13Codie Mcholm U13W1 Larkhall2:34.132:24.20
32:43.53Niamh Richards U13W2 Team East Lothian2:40.772:36.87
42:48.20Julia Daws U13W2 Kilbarchan2:46.652:46.65
52:51.40Carla LattoSBU13W2 Lasswade2:51.022:47.87
62:55.10Chloe Orr U13W2 Shettleston2:45.232:45.23
72:56.42Kirsty Jones U13W2 Garscube2:50.292:50.29
83:09.00Evelyn Dennison U13W2 Helensburgh2:54.752:46.49
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.11Alexandra Cathie U13W2 Whitemoss2:34.882:34.88
22:51.82Esme SliferPBU13W2 Team East Lothian2:43.972:43.97
32:53.99Lottie Lambert U13W2 Kilmarnock2:46.602:46.60
42:56.67Jessica GrantPBU13W1 Shettleston2:52.702:42.06
52:56.85Kirstie CochranSBU13W2 Kilbarchan2:56.852:50.11
62:58.93Amy McLaughlinPBU13W1 Lasswade2:50.822:34.70
73:20.94Eilidh Drain U13W2 Clydesdale3:11.93:11.9