UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 2
Kilmarnock
18 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.67Dylan Elliott U15M2 Kirkintilloch2:09.092:04.96
22:14.30John DochertyPBU15M2 Clydesdale2:14.02:07.61
32:14.62Ethan Wilson U15M1 Shettleston2:13.742:13.74
42:14.83Jonny Houson U15M2Jim YoungKilmarnock2:12.42:12.4
52:15.41Hamish Anderson U15M2Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:10.942:04.92
62:26.80Lewis Barclay U15M2 Kilbarchan2:16.922:12.15
72:47.95Cameron Dickson U15M1 Lasswade2:47.302:47.30
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.20Fraser ScottPBU15M2 Kilbarchan2:15.202:13.93
22:16.83Ryan LittlejohnPBU15M2 Kilmarnock2:16.832:16.83
32:20.11Samson ReisomPBU15M2 Shettleston2:20.112:20.11
42:23.23Ruaridh SticklandPBU15M1 Garscube2:23.232:23.23
52:29.38Josh McNicol U15M1 Clydesdale2:26.412:18.82
62:45.39Cameron MacDonald U15M1 East Kilbride2:32.502:32.50
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.32George McKenzie U13M2 East Kilbride2:24.842:24.2
22:30.35Jamie Phillips U13M1 Kilmarnock2:28.642:07.04
32:31.13Rory Elliott U13M1 Kirkintilloch2:29.822:23.22
42:31.70David WoodsPBU13M2Elaine MacKayShettleston2:29.242:16.96
52:32.32Dexter HowardPBU13M2 Lasswade2:32.322:32.32
62:33.39Matthew NewPBU13M1 Kilbarchan2:33.392:26.97
72:37.48Matthew Cameron U13M2 Helensburgh2:32.82:26.88
82:39.65Andrew Gilbert U13M2 Team East Lothian2:37.932:36.25
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.76Alastair ScottPBU13M2 Lasswade2:39.762:09.63
22:40.66Daniel WelshPBU13M1 Shettleston2:40.662:40.66
32:43.43Luke CameronSBU13M1 Kilbarchan2:43.432:40.16
42:43.47Cameron WilliamsPBU13M1 Helensburgh2:43.472:39.62
52:47.12Charlie McNulty U13M2 Kilmarnock2:39.042:16.72
62:47.80Blair Mcauley U13M2Angela YoungLarkhall2:36.502:31.91
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.18Hannah Burn U15W1 Kilmarnock2:16.552:15.71
22:26.24Louise HastiePBU15W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:26.242:16.94
32:28.93Rachel Donnelly U15W2Patrick KellyLaw2:25.452:25.45
42:41.32Caoimhe Quail U15W1 Kirkintilloch2:36.802:36.67
52:44.79Iona WilsonPBU15W1 Helensburgh2:44.792:31.90
62:47.43Marissa Kelly U15W2 Team East Lothian2:45.212:45.21
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.95Ellie HinksPBU15W2 Garscube2:22.192:18.52
22:27.35Aurelia Tiffoney U15W1 Kilbarchan2:26.832:20.75
32:35.79Laura JedrusiakPBU15W2 Kilmarnock2:35.792:32.15
42:44.01Abbie Kirwan U15W1 East Kilbride2:39.552:38.69
52:55.14Katie Flett U15W2 Helensburgh2:47.132:30.11
62:56.30Elana Kerr U15W2 Team East Lothian2:56.072:55.60
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.52Mhairi Chalmers U13W2 Kilmarnock2:29.482:29.48
22:38.64Codie Mcholm U13W1 Larkhall2:34.132:24.20
32:42.30Polly AndersonPBU13W2 Clydesdale2:42.302:39.73
42:42.38Niamh Richards U13W2 Team East Lothian2:40.772:36.87
52:49.23Julia Daws U13W2 Kilbarchan2:46.652:46.65
62:52.44Chloe Orr U13W2 Shettleston2:45.232:45.23
72:54.25Amy McLaughlinPBU13W1 Lasswade2:50.822:37.64
82:59.81Lucie Brown U13W2 Kirkintilloch2:54.702:54.70
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.85Libby Currie U13W2 Whitemoss2:33.602:32.51
22:49.89Esme SliferPBU13W2 Team East Lothian2:43.972:43.97
32:50.02Lottie Lambert U13W2 Kilmarnock2:46.602:46.60
42:58.04Maddie RooneyPBU13W1 Helensburgh2:54.772:41.15
53:01.41Kirstie Cochran U13W2 Kilbarchan2:56.852:50.11
63:04.82Skye Foster U13W1 Lasswade3:03.62:45.34