UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 2
Grangemouth
21 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.15Kasey FraserPBU15M2 Shettleston2:09.882:06.83
22:18.13Hamish Anderson U15M2Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:10.942:04.92
32:18.87Ryan LittlejohnPBU15M2 Kilmarnock2:16.832:16.83
42:24.33James TaylorPBU15M2 Kilbarchan2:24.332:24.33
52:24.70John Docherty U15M2 Clydesdale2:14.02:07.61
62:25.83Angus ChandlerPBU15M1 Team East Lothian2:25.832:15.27
72:28.37Davie Finlay Ross U15M  E Dunbar  
82:47.30Cameron DicksonPBU15M1 Lasswade2:47.302:47.30
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.74Ethan WilsonPBU15M1 Shettleston2:13.742:13.74
22:24.84Cameron Hunter U15M2 Kilbarchan2:23.202:19.98
32:36.75Cameron MacDonald U15M1 East Kilbride2:32.502:32.50
42:49.02Shaun McFadzean U15M  Kil'k  
52:52.77Andrew LattoSBU15M1 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC2:52.772:47.87
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.20Jonathan DowneyPBU13M2 Kilmarnock2:24.202:13.78
22:38.48Jay Leese-YoungPBU13M1 Shettleston2:38.482:38.48
32:40.94Isaac O'NeillPBU15M3 Kilbarchan2:40.942:40.94
42:41.33Matthew CameronPBU13M2 Helensburgh2:32.82:26.88
52:43.32Harry OfficerPBU13M1 Lasswade2:43.322:43.32
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.93Robbie SandersonPBU13M2 Kilmarnock2:37.92:37.9
22:42.85Blair Mcauley U13M2Angela YoungLarkhall2:36.502:31.91
32:46.36Alastair Scott U13M2 Lasswade2:39.762:17.64
42:47.38Fraser McKechnieSBU13M2 Clydesdale2:47.382:40.85
52:59.01Gabriel CairneySBU13M1 Kilbarchan2:59.012:46.87
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.42Hannah Burn U15W1 Kilmarnock2:16.552:15.71
22:30.18Rachel Muir U15W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:21.002:15.38
32:35.00Maria Malley U15W2 Whitemoss2:23.122:23.12
42:36.83Jenny ScottPBU15W1 Helensburgh2:36.692:24.87
52:40.80Caoimhe QuailPBU15W1 Kirkintilloch2:36.802:36.67
62:56.47Elana Kerr U15W2 Team East Lothian2:56.072:55.60
72:58.94Aleix Donnachie U15W2 Shettleston2:53.312:53.31
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.24Grace MacLeanSBU15W1 Garscube2:35.012:32.11
22:41.97Laura JedrusiakPBU15W2 Kilmarnock2:35.792:32.15
32:42.14Nicole CameronPBU15W1 Whitemoss2:42.142:42.14
42:47.13Katie FlettPBU15W2 Helensburgh2:47.132:30.11
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.11Mhairi ChalmersPBU13W2 Kilmarnock2:29.482:29.48
22:40.77Niamh RichardsPBU13W2 Team East Lothian2:40.772:36.87
32:44.94Codie Mcholm U13W1 Larkhall2:34.132:24.20
42:46.65Julia DawsPBU13W2 Kilbarchan2:46.652:46.65
52:47.82Chloe OrrPBU13W2 Shettleston2:45.232:45.23
62:54.70Lucie BrownPBU13W2 Kirkintilloch2:54.702:54.70
72:54.75Evelyn DennisonPBU13W2 Helensburgh2:54.752:46.49
83:30.00Chiara MannSBU13W1 Lasswade3:30.003:24.96
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.57Alexandra Cathie U13W2 Whitemoss2:34.882:34.88
22:49.64Lottie Lambert U13W2 Kilmarnock2:46.602:46.60
32:51.02Carla LattoSBU13W2 Lasswade2:51.022:47.87
42:51.09Esme SliferPBU13W2 Team East Lothian2:43.972:43.97
52:53.94Jessica Grant U13W1 Shettleston2:52.702:42.06