UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East
Inverness
18 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.8Danny McPake U15M2 Ross County4:36.174:25.07
24:45.2Ben HendersonPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay4:45.24:32.63
34:46.4Finlay RutterPBU15M2Thomas MathiesonInverness4:46.44:46.4
44:48.2Ross MacMillanPBU15M2 Aberdeen4:48.24:32.52
54:59.7Aodhan FinneganSBU15M2 Stornoway4:59.74:58.8
65:27.1Aidan Simpson U15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4:43.014:32.41
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.9Blair Milne U15M2 Moray4:33.524:33.52
24:57.4Ewan SpinkSBU15M2 Inverness4:57.44:56.41
34:57.4Sam Griffin U15M1 Aberdeen4:51.254:21.70
45:15.3Ethan TullochPBU15M2 Shetland5:15.35:15.3
55:29.1Tejay Scott U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:15.54:49.90
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.8Sam BryanPBU13M2 East Sutherland5:02.85:02.8
25:11.1Aleksander JovcicSBU13M1 Aberdeen5:11.14:44.82
35:18.0Jake HendersonSBU13M1Ross CairnsInverness5:18.04:44.01
45:19.3Calum Gibson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:14.985:14.98
55:25.1Stephen MacIssacPBU13M2 North Uist5:25.15:25.1
65:26.9Jamie WilsonPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay5:26.95:13.22
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.4Ruaridh Ellen U13M2 Ross County5:04.444:53.55
25:19.5Archie McRonaldPBU13M1 Aberdeen5:19.54:30.55
35:35.8Kieran Simpson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:35.365:35.36
45:51.0Charlie Morrison U13M1 Stornoway5:28.255:03.75
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.9Jennifer MacKenzie U15W2 Inverness4:59.84:59.8
25:03.8Caitlin Purcell U15W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:56.144:51.68
35:10.1Shannon BrownPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven5:10.15:10.1
45:10.8Ellyn SmithPBU15W1 Moray5:10.85:01.68
55:13.8Kristi RendallPBU15W2 Orkney5:13.85:09.4
65:34.9Isla ManningPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:34.95:34.9
75:56.5Isla Whitton U15W1 Arbroath & District5:55.75:55.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.0Catriona Garvie U15W2 Inverness5:20.775:15.43
25:22.4Alyth GollanPBU15W1John DaviesEast Sutherland5:22.44:45.24
35:40.0Lara Manning U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:28.75:22.44
45:44.5Kirsty MacLeanPBU15W1 Stornoway5:43.265:43.26
56:00.9Izzy ParnabySBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven6:00.95:29.70