UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East
Aberdeen
21 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.7Danny McPake U15M2 Ross County4:36.174:25.07
24:46.7Lucas Cairns U15M1Ross CairnsInverness4:41.574:22.43
34:48.0Aidan Simpson U15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4:43.014:32.41
44:50.3Ross MacMillan U15M2 Aberdeen4:48.24:32.52
54:58.7Kairn Brand U15M2 Perth Strathtay4:52.24:47.23
65:01.5Ailig MacdonaldPBU15M2 North Uist5:01.55:00.75
75:07.1Kane Noble U15M1 Banchory Stonehaven5:03.634:41.22
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.7Blair Milne U15M2 Moray4:33.524:33.52
24:48.0Euan Rollo U15M1 Inverness4:44.294:24.06
35:02.3Aodhan FinneganSBU15M2 Stornoway4:59.74:58.8
45:13.9Sam Griffin U15M1 Aberdeen4:51.254:21.70
55:17.5Tejay ScottPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:15.54:49.90
65:39.8Alex RuskPBU15M  Banchory Stonehaven5:39.85:39.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.53Lachlan BuchananPBU13M1 Inverness4:49.534:21.71
25:12.06Joseph PlacentinoPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill5:12.065:03.6
35:12.57Alex Douglas U13M2 Perth Strathtay4:56.604:44.92
45:12.85Reece Black U13M2 Shetland4:56.584:44.57
55:14.72Ruaridh Ellen U13M2 Ross County5:04.444:53.55
65:39.71Brodie CameronSBU13M1 Arbroath & District5:39.714:47.79
76:03.11Adam McKeownSBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven6:03.115:30.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.20Roy TaylorSBU13M1 Moray5:19.204:34.05
25:27.63Jamie Wilson U13M1 Perth Strathtay5:26.95:13.22
35:29.58Calum Gibson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:14.985:14.98
45:39.33Charlie MorrisonPBU13M1 Stornoway5:28.255:03.75
56:26.15Finn HewickPBU13M1 Inverness6:26.156:26.15
66:33.46James MacLeod U13M1 Arbroath & District6:17.786:17.78
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.8Jennifer MacKenziePBU15W2 Inverness4:59.84:59.8
25:03.8Caitlin Purcell U15W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:56.144:51.68
35:04.4Emma Swanson U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven4:57.014:57.01
45:35.0Lara Manning U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:28.75:22.44
55:38.8Niamh Whelan U15W2 Moray5:22.855:14.46
66:12.7Lucy CampbellSBU15W1 South Uist & Eriskay6:12.75:58.85
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.2Catriona GarvieSBU15W2 Inverness5:20.775:15.43
25:26.3Shannon Brown U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven5:10.15:10.1
35:28.5Iona McguirePBU15W1Andrew FergusonAberdeen5:28.55:19.1