UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 2
Hastings
20 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.6Stephen BamigbadeSBU15M2 Bexley2:14.72:11.4
22:16.6Michael SullivanPBU15M2 East Grinstead2:09.32:04.5
32:17.0Ethan WardPBU15M1 Worthing2:17.02:04.5
42:17.6Reece LincolnPBU15M2 Hastings AC2:13.52:12.0
52:20.0Dillon QuiriciPBU15M1Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC2:20.02:06.37
62:23.3Ogie OlihaPBU15M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles2:23.32:23.3
72:32.0Isaac Thomas U15M2 Medway Phoenix2:23.92:23.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.5Oscar TomlinsonPBU15M2 Hastings AC2:21.52:21.5
22:26.5Cameron WellsPBU15M1Richard PillingEast Grinstead2:21.672:12.7
32:32.0Daniel FowlerPBU15M1 Dartford H2:32.02:32.0
42:46.3Maxi Fackrell-Spinks U15M1 Holland Sports AC2:42.42:33.4
52:51.3Remell Le BlancPBU15M2 Newham & Essex Beagles2:51.32:51.3
62:59.1Samuel GoslingPBU15M2 Medway Phoenix2:59.12:59.1
800 U15M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.7Ewan Beet U15M1 Bexley2:38.72:38.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Joseph Dobson U13M2 Worthing2:23.982:21.9
22:27.4Miles BrownPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC2:27.42:20.1
32:30.1Callum PuxtyPBU13M2 Hastings AC2:29.92:22.02
42:42.1Isaac Lancaster U13M2Richard PillingEast Grinstead2:34.012:33.11
52:44.0Thomas ErskinePBU13M1 Holland Sports AC2:44.02:31.1
62:44.0Dylan Tucker U13M2 Bexley2:37.552:37.55
73:07.3Kian WhitbySBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles2:59.92:54.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.7Lukas HarberPBU13M2Darren HarberWorthing2:24.652:10.45
22:36.6Adam MorrissyPBU13M2 Hastings AC2:31.842:24.76
32:44.0Thomas ErskinePBU13M1 Holland Sports AC2:44.02:31.1
42:59.7Prince GedizPBU13M2John GatesBexley2:44.22:39.8
53:30.9Louis WillsonSBU13M2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles3:30.93:03.6
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3Maya RamnarinePBU15W2 Hastings AC2:23.32:23.3
22:26.8Angel GedizPBU15W2 Bexley2:24.52:24.5
32:42.8Izzy SimsPBU15W2 East Grinstead2:42.82:42.8
42:49.0Hannah Halfacree U15W2 Worthing2:41.12:41.1
53:17.2Vanna Arthur U15W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles3:11.33:11.3
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Evie ClementsPBU15W2 Hastings AC2:30.342:30.2
23:17.2Sinead MacaulayPBU15W2 Newham & Essex Beagles3:17.23:17.2
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.3Katie RidleyPBU13W2Daniel BrookerWorthing2:34.32:33.7
22:36.8Maddie SimsSBU13W2 East Grinstead2:32.172:31.9
32:49.9Sophie BurkettPBU13W2 Bexley2:45.62:45.6
42:56.6Poppy WellsPBU13W1 Holland Sports AC2:54.32:34.8
53:16.2Tarron Barton-DibblePBU13W2 Hastings AC3:16.23:16.2
63:27.8Helena-May TraylenPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles3:27.83:27.8
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.6Miah BlackburnPBU13W2 East Grinstead2:35.32:35.3
22:54.3Olivia HalePBU13W1 Bexley2:52.12:40.83
33:12.5Claudia Taylor U13W2 Holland Sports AC3:10.03:08.0