Rotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
1-2 Feb 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U16M (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.11iScott BrindleyPBU17M Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire6.437.18
26.03iCalum McFadzeanPBU17M  Edinburgh AC6.036.34
35.99iMiraji AhmedPBU17M David WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston5.996.66
45.85iMatthew BoulesPBU17M  Livingston5.856.19
55.63iJames McintoshSBU17M Michael FergusonAberdeen6.046.57
65.61iBenjamin ReillyPBU17M  Airdrie Harriers5.616.14
75.59iReuben Nairne U15M  Giffnock North6.056.52
85.51iNana Akuoko U17M Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field6.016.32
95.31iNeil Casserly U17M  Central5.635.63
105.25iJames Isgrove U17M  Central5.865.86
115.09iCallum Poole U15M  Team East Lothian5.195.23
125.01iDavid ScottPBU15M Gordon ScottForres5.215.48
134.99iJosh LawPBU15M  Inverclyde4.994.99
144.95iChristopher WilsonPBU15M  Helensburgh5.575.70
154.74iAlexander McLeodPBU17M  Falkirk4.745.03
164.58iArran Kennedy U17M  Cumbernauld4.685.66
174.43iGreg MilliganPBU17M  Kilmarnock4.434.43
184.18iThomas Ashley U15M  Glasgow Sch of Sport4.774.77
194.12iMurray AddisonSBU17M  Aberdeen4.125.28
LJ U20W (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.64iAlex BurnsPBU20W2Chris BaillieHelensburgh5.795.79
25.46iBessong EtchuSBU20W1 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.465.50
35.46iAmy ThomsonPBU20W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston5.465.46
45.23iAnna CameronSBU17W-1 Central5.235.55
55.07iLauren Tenn Mills U17W-1Gary MansonFalkirk5.505.53
65.06iBryony PattersonSBU20W1Linda NicholsonLasswade5.375.37
74.97iChristie McSkimmingPBU20W1Ken AllanWhitemoss4.984.98
84.88iTarryn Wood U20W1Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian5.025.30
94.80iEsther RossSBU20W1 Central4.805.09
104.69iKirsty Snaddon U20W1William DayFalkirk5.075.07
114.57iRachel Elder U17W-1 Lasswade4.734.73
124.46iBea RiemersmaSBU17W-1 Edinburgh AC4.464.81
134.45iKaty McGonigal U17W-1 Falkirk5.065.06
144.29iEmily Butcher U20W1 Nithsdale4.634.63
153.52iOlivia Adie U20W2 Edinburgh AC3.614.33
LJ U16W (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.46iLucy DavisonPBU17W Sandy RobertsonEdinburgh AC5.585.58
25.35iRachel HunterPBU17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.375.37
35.28iNicole ProudfootPBU15W John BirkettAnnan5.565.56
45.16iEllie O'HaraPBU15W Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC5.356.07
55.10iJane DavidsonPBU17W Bob MassonAberdeen5.305.59
64.97iCara FairgrievePBU17W  Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.974.97
74.89iHannah WallacePBU15W  Cumbernauld5.035.22
84.82iJoanne WelchPBU15W Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian4.824.82
94.79iKirsty CraigPBU17W Alan ForbesWhitemoss4.884.88
104.77iRachel JohnstonePBU15W  Inverness5.135.35
114.75iAimie HendryPBU15W  Cumbernauld/Team North Lanarkshire4.834.98
124.74iKate AngierPBU15W  Edinburgh AC4.744.74
134.72iJosie McDonaldSBU17W  Edinburgh AC5.085.08
144.71iRebecca GrievePBU13W Sed RemallyEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4.835.35
154.69iRosie SharplesPBU15W Bryan RoyFalkirk4.965.07
164.65iLeah Keisler U15W Michael LoveLaw5.115.44
174.63iMorgan FindlayPBU17W  Glasgow Sch of Sport4.634.63
184.59iMichelle Blaikie U15W  Lasswade4.975.03
194.54iCara McCauley U17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.574.57
204.52iAnna Swan U15W  Edinburgh AC5.115.11
214.49iLucy BuckleyPBU17W  Scottish Schs4.494.49
224.41iJessica Forrest U15W Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC4.595.06
234.29iBeth AitkenPBU15W Paul AllanPitreavie4.414.67
234.29iOlivia Wilson U15W  Falkirk4.804.80
254.28iAnnabel MacDonaldPBU15W  Giffnock North4.324.49
264.15iRebecca Calder U17W  Livingston4.754.84
274.05iMegan Waterston U16W  SCO/Boclair Academy  
284.03iAnna Changleng U16W  SCO/Earlston HS  
293.97iMolly SharpSBU17W  Falkirk4.394.87
303.85iHannah OfficerPBU15W  Lasswade3.893.89
313.62iCavan Marie Ryan U15W  Motherwell4.004.10
323.38iCharlie Nolan U15W  Livingston3.854.13
333.31iAva Smith U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.894.89
342.31iAnissa Leghmara U16W  SCO/Graeme HS