Lee Valley Open
Lee Valley
8 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.57Angus HarringtonPBU17MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.951:50.40
21:57.97Harry RichardsonPBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.111:52.43
31:59.72Hayden Bailey U17M Team Bath1:54.811:54.81
41:59.83James Millett U20M Highgate1:59.701:55.64
52:00.25Mitchel Cox U20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:57.581:53.64
62:02.56Tom Butler U20MTy HoldenBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet1:57.831:56.51
72:12.44Joseph Peppiatt U20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:04.992:00.27
-DNFHarry Fisher U17M Hampshire Schs 2:40.3
800 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.01Jack HigginsPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley1:58.981:50.50
22:03.58Maximilian BuckleyPBU20MAdrian HemeryThames Valley2:01.651:58.82
32:04.05Andrew Scoones SENMRichard ScoonesSwale Combined2:03.12:02.8
42:05.44Mittio MohammadianPBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet1:59.511:59.51
52:06.54Regan ThomasPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley2:05.902:00.5
62:07.91Finn HarveyPBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge2:01.641:56.29
72:08.95Ted HigginsPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley2:08.291:53.41
82:12.58Ronnie StowellPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley2:06.62:06.6
800 SM 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.30Columba BlangoPBSENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:06.302:06.30
22:09.92Tai Elvin-AndrewsPBU17M Ipswich2:05.92:05.9
32:13.54Michael Cottrill U17MAndrew KennardWalton2:08.012:01.20
42:13.97Bertie HarringtonPBU20MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:13.972:13.97
52:17.09Cameron Chisholm U20M Walton2:16.792:10.39
62:17.45Matthew CranePBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley2:16.12:13.37
72:25.97Tony Roberts V50M Chelmsford/Eastern Masters2:17.092:13.28
800 SM 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.66Toby Linsell U15MDavid WestSouthend2:06.512:01.8
22:17.39Ahmed Maiter SENM Cambridge Uni2:14.662:14.66
32:20.05Joshu Henry LeePBU15M Hillingdon2:20.052:20.05
42:32.42Matthew Smith U13MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.702:02.29
52:33.91Cameron Walker-Powell U13MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth2:25.72:07.72
62:40.67Oliver RobertsonSBU13MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley2:24.942:24.94
800 SM 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.07Finn PuntonPBU13MAndrew KennardWalton2:24.82:14.2
22:35.04Nelson GordonPBU15MGeoffrey HawesThames Valley2:35.042:23.31
32:36.15Ryan Grady U13M Ipswich2:33.12:25.39
42:41.24Phillix BuyungoPBU13M Enfield & Haringey2:36.442:27.79
52:45.98Kai YeldhamSBU13M Benfleet2:45.982:45.0
-DNFJacob Gelona U13M Walton2:37.82:26.5
800 SM 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.11Jack GradyPBU17M Ipswich2:01.32:00.29
22:10.84Mark JacobyPBU20MAndrew KennardWalton2:07.42:07.4
32:15.41Joshua TaylorPBU17M Walton2:10.451:59.55
42:19.74Reuben LeylandPBU15MAndrew KennardWalton2:11.162:04.24
52:27.39Ben Palmer U15MAndrew KennardWalton2:21.432:07.8
62:51.31Joseph ClarkePBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.312:51.31
800 SW 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.36Charlotte BuckleyPBU17WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley2:08.492:08.49
22:11.96Emily Thompson U20WRos KellingBanbury2:06.712:06.71
32:13.99Hayley McLeanPBSENWChris ZahChelmsford2:13.992:13.99
42:16.85Annie QuantrillSBU20WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:16.172:16.17
52:23.19Josephine Chadwick U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:20.552:20.55
62:25.23Yasmin Austridge U20WNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley2:13.702:09.64
72:26.95Elana Dimmer SENWJeremy SothcottForest of Dean/Durham Uni2:23.092:21.0
800 SW 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.20Lara Bencini (was Scerri)SBSENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Malta2:21.002:18.36
22:21.28Bluebell CookePBU15WCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:19.852:15.24
32:24.23Georgia BillingsPBU23W Cambridge Uni2:24.232:20.52
42:25.16Nadia BatesPBSENW Cambridge Uni2:25.162:25.16
52:28.23Joanna RimmingtonSBU17W Southend2:28.232:25.59
62:29.88Isabella BrandSBU15W Trent Park2:29.882:28.58
72:34.60Ana CunningSBU17W Enfield & Haringey2:34.602:25.7
800 SW 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.33Milly SoanesPBU15WCatrina LewisLuton2:27.852:27.85
22:30.18Sara Budzinska U15W Thames Valley2:29.822:29.82
32:30.89Ella ConlonPBU17W London Heathside2:30.42:29.26
42:31.02Lile CornwellPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:31.022:31.02
52:32.54Kiera BottSBU15W Basildon2:30.412:30.4
62:37.04Brooke LidsterSBU20W Jersey2:37.042:23.2
72:47.64Rebecca Natu U13W Orion2:46.162:39.46
800 SW 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.90Katie Margarson SENWMick GrahamNewmarket J2:27.62:26.05
22:32.58Elena RoncaratiPBU15WTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:32.582:31.51
32:45.31Mary Drewett U13WChris StylesVale of Aylesbury2:39.682:35.6
42:45.57Lani CardwellSBU15WJamie McLoughlinWalton2:45.572:40.0
52:47.41Emily GiardinaPBU17WJames BridgeThanet AC2:47.412:47.41
62:48.35Isabella Millett U15WKate JenrickHighgate2:44.092:40.10
72:57.01Zenia Gordon U13W Thames Valley2:39.72:34.62