Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.97Ollie PercivalPBU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:05.54:05.5
24:12.39Lewis ReidPBU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.394:08.38
34:18.43Harry Grace U20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.224:18.22
44:30.75Isaac MammenPBU20M1 Walton4:26.24:24.8
1500 U15M h1 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.38Will Barnicoat U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.973:55.33
24:34.43Felix Vaughan U15M1Guy HoldenReigate Priory4:21.974:05.03
34:35.09Jaden Kennedy U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:16.434:16.43
44:35.57Dylan Spencer U15M2Trevor RaggettWoking4:20.153:55.42
54:37.20Sam Martin U15M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:21.174:16.50
64:39.97Joe SealPBU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:34.404:25.01
74:45.00Angus CaruthPBU15M2 Woking4:45.004:45.00
84:45.40Alfie Spear U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.964:07.91
94:47.33Max DuckworthPBU15M1Mick WoodsCamberley4:43.44:28.84
104:51.56Hector RevillPBU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:51.564:28.2
115:12.53Ben WestPBU15M1 Waverley4:59.64:42.5
1500 U15M h2 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.73Nicholas Smith U15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:31.94:22.37
24:49.22Spencer Bateman U15M1Maureen HancockStragglers4:36.074:15.95
34:49.29Josh Tatters U15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:48.544:48.54
44:49.56Frank Townley U15M2 Woking4:37.174:28.95
54:50.15Tom JonesPBU15M2 Walton4:46.44:19.9
64:57.07Alfie SmithPBU15M1 South London4:57.074:57.07
75:06.78Barney Jackman U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.044:32.28
85:10.92Toby PerrymanSBU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.924:26.14
95:11.94Isaac WongSBU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.514:44.41
105:12.88Sam MastersPBU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:12.884:58.8
115:44.50Mackenzie Bull U15M1 South London5:17.995:17.99
1500 U13M h1 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.80Christo Chilton U13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:40.914:21.71
24:45.84Ethan ScottPBU13M2Trevor RaggettEast Grinstead4:29.574:21.66
34:51.32Oliver EmmentPBU13M2Andrew KennardWalton4:45.304:35.71
44:51.45Rudi Morrell U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.34:35.83
54:56.45Lloyd HodgsonPBU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:51.304:51.30
64:58.11Tom WilsonPBU13M1 Kingston & Poly4:58.114:45.3
75:00.92Martin SunderlandPBU13M2 Woking4:47.74:23.1
85:17.44James Dargan U13M1 Camberley5:08.54:36.04
95:26.71Archie Walters U13M1 Holland Sports AC5:17.35:03.4
1500 U13M h2 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.85William Schneider U13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:51.564:51.56
24:59.74Max NaylorPBU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District4:53.574:53.57
35:01.00Miles Brown U13M2 Holland Sports AC4:55.944:44.68
45:09.70Brandan Morrell U13M2 South London4:42.14:42.1
55:11.55William Belton U13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:00.04:47.2
65:13.73Oscar Powney U13M2 Holland Sports AC5:02.15:02.1
75:27.00Tom CorbettPBU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:27.005:27.00
85:37.25Matthew ConwayPBU13M2 Sutton & District5:32.35:32.3
1500 U17W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.29Claudia Lance Jones U17W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:38.424:34.68
24:42.72Alexandra Brown U17W2 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:30.944:27.10
34:43.89Charlotte Alexander U17W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill/Crawley4:32.614:27.6
44:44.82Sophie HoareSBU17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs4:39.954:39.95
54:49.09Olivia Stillman U17W2 Herne Hill4:45.434:43.4
64:49.75Dominique CorradiSBU17W1Maureen HancockSutton & District4:43.804:43.80
74:53.22Charlotte GriffithsSBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming4:53.224:42.54
85:00.91Katriona Brown U17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.44:43.02
95:02.04Ciara Mulvihill U17W1Barbara RodriguezWoking5:00.95:00.9
105:02.43Isobel StockleyPBU17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4:59.084:56.15
115:19.08Jessica Moore U17W2 Croydon5:12.65:00.06
1500 U15W h1 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.45Kiara Valkenburg U15W1 Epsom & Ewell4:43.904:43.90
24:55.67Pippa Roessler U15W1David MillsReigate Priory4:44.574:36.28
35:00.62Maisie Collis U15W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:35.384:32.76
45:01.28Poppy Craig-McFeely U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:50.154:44.86
55:03.67Martha CollingsSBU15W2Barbara RodriguezWoking4:46.94:41.58
65:13.85Ellie OsmondPBU15W2Andy FrankishSouth London5:02.834:55.38
75:16.41Maisy Minikin U15W2 Guildford & Godalming5:10.25:10.2
85:16.55Phoebe SmithSBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming5:11.85:11.8
95:16.69Jess Butland U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:11.295:11.29
105:24.52Selma HegvoldPBU15W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:24.525:18.62
115:25.52Niamh ThompsonPBU15W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:25.525:20.7
125:46.80Alix Baccardax U15W1 Kingston & Poly5:31.45:18.1
1500 U15W h2 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.84Georgina ClarkePBU15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:05.254:44.96
25:07.20Eva Holland U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch4:40.254:39.12
35:09.53Ellen Weir U15W1 Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds5:05.34:54.74
45:10.76Megan Coffey U15W2 Walton4:50.434:50.43
55:11.02Della SakariaPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming5:05.64:58.06
65:14.85Emma Wilson U15W1Alan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs5:04.04:58.6
75:16.57Olivia ThompsonSBU15W1Ray ThompsonSouth London5:16.574:52.0
85:16.94Katie ClutterbuckPBU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.894:52.86
95:17.74Matilda Stevens-CoxPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:12.14:53.97
105:22.20India AdamsPBU15W1 Herne Hill5:22.205:22.20
115:37.02Maggie Fairn U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:27.305:27.30
1500 U13W h1 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.67Jemima Bowen U13W2 Guildford & Godalming5:06.944:40.09
25:23.15Lulu WeiszPBU13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:23.154:57.09
35:23.73Hannah Woolley U13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.45:08.77
45:24.10Riona StockleyPBU13W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:21.725:03.98
55:33.26Kiki WebbPBU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.735:00.46
65:41.42Millie ThorpePBU13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:32.545:01.24
75:49.11Ella Henderson U13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:48.425:36.52
85:51.20Sasha HowardPBU13W2 Croydon5:51.205:51.20
95:52.65Iris Brown U13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:51.65:23.6
1500 U13W h2 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.68Charlotte Borgars U13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.235:02.23
25:24.01Maisie JensenPBU13W2 Stragglers5:15.35:15.3
35:28.47Rachel Clutterbuck U13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.594:43.31
45:30.60Lucy DenecePBU13W1David MillsReigate Priory5:23.515:12.80
55:40.42Christina Kirkby U13W1 Waverley5:30.444:57.20
65:43.52Cate Coverley U13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:38.415:35.88
75:52.95Chloe Royle U13W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:44.85:12.57
86:05.73Bailey O'Leary U13W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:53.75:43.25
96:17.04Anna Barker U13W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon6:08.95:37.53