Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.740.8Max Mondelli U23M Les JohnsonHercules Wimbledon/Harvard Uni21.3321.33
221.990.8Cameron Starr U23M John PowellSouthampton21.7221.61
322.130.8Peter Phillips SENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill22.021.94
422.180.8Byron RobinsonSBSENM  Herne Hill/Brunel Uni London21.5921.46
522.360.8Reiss Durban-Davison SENM Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.3222.32
622.560.8Elijah Lyle-VidalSBSENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni22.2622.20
723.930.8Shaun Cooke U23M Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley22.722.1
200 SM h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.46-2.4Peter Phillips SENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill22.021.94
222.70-2.4Byron Robinson SENM  Herne Hill/Brunel Uni London21.5921.46
322.92-2.4Jamie BrownPBU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge22.9222.92
423.81-2.4Richard Beak U23M  Woking/Southampton Uni23.223.2
524.24-2.4Ian Horlock SENM  Woking24.023.8
625.13-2.4Devonte Casely-Hayford U23M Ivor Patrick NortheyHercules Wimbledon23.8523.5
200 SM h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.23-1.9Max Mondelli U23M Les JohnsonHercules Wimbledon/Harvard Uni21.3321.33
222.49-1.9Cameron Starr U23M John PowellSouthampton21.7221.61
322.95-1.9Elijah Lyle-Vidal SENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni22.2622.20
423.29-1.9Ross Matthew Whelan U23M  Hercules Wimbledon22.9922.85
523.72-1.9Armani Thomas U23M Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon22.9622.8
624.48-1.9Will MacGee V45M  Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets23.5722.2
200 SM h3 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.830.6Reiss Durban-Davison SENM Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.3222.32
222.910.6Shaun Cooke U23M Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley22.722.1
323.380.6Alex Williams-BaffoePBU23M Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Brunel Uni London22.9522.95
423.600.6Max Perez-DiazSBU23M Richard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni22.8622.73
524.560.6Giuseppe MinettiSBV45M  Herne Hill/Southern Counties Vets24.2122.0
200 U17M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.84-0.2Dylan Da CostaPBU17M2Paul WestonCroydon21.8421.39
222.41-0.2Dylan Baldock U17M2John HarrisSutton & District22.0122.01
322.76-0.2Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U17M1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley22.2122.21
423.18-0.2Joshua PearsonPBU17M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.0922.48
523.33-0.2Thomas Hughes U17M1 Sutton & District23.222.69
623.52-0.2James Hanson U17M2Jake AweWoking22.321.39
723.57-0.2Tyrese GreenwayPBU17M1 Reigate Priory23.223.2
824.51-0.2Adam Coates U17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell24.023.4
200 U17M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.24-2.0Dylan Baldock U17M2John HarrisSutton & District22.0122.01
223.67-2.0Tyrese GreenwayPBU17M1 Reigate Priory23.223.2
324.75-2.0Bentley Sampson U17M1Jason CartyCroydon23.1823.18
424.85-2.0Nicholas Hamilton U17M1 Belgrave24.1922.9
524.95-2.0Inza DossoSBU17M1Andrea LynchBelgrave24.9524.4
625.08-2.0James NaylorPBU17M2 Reigate Priory24.824.8
200 U17M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.48-0.7Thomas Hughes U17M1 Sutton & District23.222.69
223.75-0.7James Hanson U17M2Jake AweWoking22.321.39
324.26-0.7Adam Coates U17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell24.023.4
425.06-0.7Daniel LecoutrePBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming25.0625.06
525.11-0.7Trevor SanjivPBU17M1 Sutton & District25.1125.11
625.36-0.7Joseph Eves U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District24.924.3
200 U17M h3 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.08-0.5Dylan Da Costa U17M2Paul WestonCroydon21.8421.39
222.93-0.5Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U17M1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley22.2122.21
323.09-0.5Joshua PearsonPBU17M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.0922.48
424.44-0.5Vamzi Sivanathan U17M2 Colchester H24.0224.02
525.43-0.5Joshua SematimbaPBU17M1John HarrisSutton & District25.225.2
625.62-0.5Ben TaggartPBU17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley25.6225.62
200 U13M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.03-0.6Ayo Salako U13M2 Croydon25.925.9
226.48-0.6Jaedon WilsonPBU13M2 Sutton & District25.525.5
327.11-0.6Aaron HoultonPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC26.324.04
427.13-0.6Clayton MytilSBU13M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill27.1326.14
527.87-0.6Ethon Phillips U13M2 Croydon27.125.90
628.23-0.6Samuel Sherlock U13M2John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming26.924.0
728.54-0.6Jack HoadPBU13M1 Sutton & District28.5425.42
829.07-0.6Sam Hinton U13M2 Guildford & Godalming27.427.4
200 U13M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.73-1.1Ethon Phillips U13M2 Croydon27.125.90
229.12-1.1Sam Hinton U13M2 Guildford & Godalming27.427.4
329.88-1.1Reshayne BaileySBU13M2 Croydon29.129.0
430.05-1.1William Odgers U13M1 Camberley29.227.8
530.30-1.1William NocklesPBU13M1 Holland Sports AC30.3029.1
633.01-1.1Zachary Crowe U13M2 Herne Hill31.231.2
200 U13M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.67-2.2Ayo Salako U13M2 Croydon25.925.9
227.07-2.2Jaedon WilsonPBU13M2 Sutton & District25.525.5
327.51-2.2Aaron HoultonPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC26.324.04
429.12-2.2Finn Punton U13M2Andrew KennardWalton27.825.0
530.06-2.2Fabian Hurst U13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill29.1529.15
630.20-2.2Dwayne Francis U13M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill29.127.1
200 U13M h3 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.07-1.1Clayton Mytil U13M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill27.1326.14
228.62-1.1Samuel Sherlock U13M2John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming26.924.0
328.98-1.1Jack HoadPBU13M1 Sutton & District28.5425.42
429.74-1.1Matthew Smith U13M1Derek GoodeWoking29.428.90
529.99-1.1Marcus GaylePBU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon29.929.9
631.79-1.1Thomas MartinSBU13M2 Camberley30.830.8
200 U20W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.550.2Olivia OkoliPBU20W1Anthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming24.0223.86
225.050.2Eleanor GrovePBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming24.7324.73
325.190.2Jemma WoodSBU20W2Mark BriggsGuildford & Godalming24.7324.64
425.490.2Lucy Hoad U20W2Mark BriggsSutton & District25.2624.87
525.730.2Charmont Webster-Tape U20W1Lorna BootheSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley25.6325.15
626.750.2Chanice GordonSBU20W1 Croydon26.7526.2
727.470.2Amy Louise Brown U20W1 Woking26.826.8
200 U20W h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.56-1.2Olivia OkoliPBU20W1Anthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming24.0223.86
225.63-1.2Charmont Webster-TapeSBU20W1Lorna BootheSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley25.6325.15
325.65-1.2Lucy Hoad U20W2Mark BriggsSutton & District25.2624.87
425.89-1.2Jazz Crawford U20W3Piotr SpasBlackheath & Bromley24.7724.29
527.37-1.2Amy Louise Brown U20W1 Woking26.826.8
200 U20W h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.16-0.5Jemma WoodSBU20W2Mark BriggsGuildford & Godalming24.7324.64
225.32-0.5Eleanor GroveSBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming24.7324.73
327.23-0.5Chanice Gordon U20W1 Croydon26.7526.2
428.06-0.5Leah Teibowei U20W1 South London27.727.3
529.03-0.5Adana IweanyaSBU20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.928.2
200 U15W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.68-0.1Racheal Largie-PoleonPBU15W2 Croydon25.6625.54
225.83-0.1Cara RussellPBU15W2Debbie CookHerne Hill25.1125.11
326.98-0.1Karen AbiwuPBU15W2Mark BriggsSutton & District26.3026.1
427.02-0.1Victoria SmithPBU15W2 Woking26.726.27
527.44-0.1Lucy AtkinsPBU15W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly27.226.3
627.54-0.1Anna GawanderPBU15W2 Kingston & Poly27.5427.54
727.84-0.1Michaella Pottinger U15W2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill26.926.9
828.03-0.1Jana-Jae Wilson U15W2 Sutton & District27.8327.8
200 U15W h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.09-0.9Racheal Largie-Poleon U15W2 Croydon25.6625.54
227.35-0.9Karen Abiwu U15W2Mark BriggsSutton & District26.3026.1
327.66-0.9Natalia WebbSBU15W1Piotr SpasHerne Hill27.6627.1
428.14-0.9Anna Gawander U15W2 Kingston & Poly27.5427.54
529.35-0.9Maravilla Ezekwuka U15W1 Sutton & District29.129.1
629.90-0.9Alexandra BeauchampSBU15W2 Walton29.9029.2
200 U15W h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.71-0.5Michaella Pottinger U15W2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill26.926.9
227.90-0.5Jana-Jae WilsonSBU15W2 Sutton & District27.8327.8
328.76-0.5Bryony BovellPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming28.7627.3
429.08-0.5Scarlett Martin U15W2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill28.7127.26
529.11-0.5Jasmine Hoad U15W2Mark BriggsSutton & District28.6928.69
200 U15W h3 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.37-1.9Cara RussellSBU15W2Debbie CookHerne Hill25.1125.11
227.99-1.9Lucy AtkinsPBU15W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly27.226.3
328.03-1.9Victoria WilkesPBU15W1 Reigate Priory28.027.01
428.87-1.9Faith Price U15W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill28.527.52
529.30-1.9Olivia Ab-Iorwerth U15W1 Waverley29.0228.2
630.99-1.9Sally MammenSBU15W1 Walton30.9929.7
200 U15W h4 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.510.5Victoria Smith U15W2 Woking26.726.27
228.020.5Justine Smith U15W2 Sutton & District26.925.59
328.130.5Tianna GaylePBU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon28.1327.4
428.390.5Daisy LittlePBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming28.326.8
528.940.5Daisy BloxhamPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming28.9428.94
631.810.5Emily Dillamore U15W1Richard JacksonCamberley29.528.3
200 U15W s1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.48-0.5Cara RussellSBU15W2Debbie CookHerne Hill25.1125.11
227.52-0.5Victoria Smith U15W2 Woking26.726.27
327.59-0.5Anna GawanderPBU15W2 Kingston & Poly27.5427.54
427.67-0.5Lucy AtkinsPBU15W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly27.226.3
528.13-0.5Justine Smith U15W2 Sutton & District26.925.59
628.36-0.5Daisy LittlePBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming28.326.8
730.21-0.5Daisy Bloxham U15W1 Guildford & Godalming28.9428.94
200 U15W s2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.270.9Racheal Largie-Poleon U15W2 Croydon25.6625.54
227.420.9Michaella Pottinger U15W2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill26.926.9
327.500.9Karen Abiwu U15W2Mark BriggsSutton & District26.3026.1
427.930.9Jana-Jae WilsonSBU15W2 Sutton & District27.8327.8
528.210.9Tianna GaylePBU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon28.1327.4
628.400.9Victoria WilkesPBU15W1 Reigate Priory28.027.01
728.640.9Faith PriceSBU15W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill28.527.52
828.970.9Bryony BovellPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming28.7627.3