Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.51Nicholas Atwell SENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill47.2147.05
248.97Samuel Adeyemi SENM  Herne Hill/Kingston Uni48.4147.40
349.07Peter PhillipsSBSENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill48.3747.51
449.21Frederick AfrifaSBU23M  Crawley/Italy49.2148.41
550.40Craig Cox SENM  Crawley49.3249.32
650.58Reiss Durban-DavisonPBSENM Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.749.7
751.42Shaun Cooke U23M Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley49.5348.44
852.12Matthew Threadgold SENM Bob BridgesBelgrave/Loughborough Students50.2748.31
400 SM h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.14Nicholas Atwell SENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill47.2147.05
249.53Peter PhillipsSBSENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill48.3747.51
349.94Reiss Durban-DavisonPBSENM Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.749.7
450.29Craig Cox SENM  Crawley49.3249.32
550.36Shaun Cooke U23M Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley49.5348.44
651.49Alex Williams-BaffoePBU23M Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Brunel Uni London51.251.2
751.79Max Perez-DiazSBU23M Richard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni50.7849.89
852.43Hamed (Mo) AgbokeSBSENM  Hercules Wimbledon52.4350.82
400 SM h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.14Samuel Adeyemi SENM  Herne Hill/Kingston Uni48.4147.40
250.37Frederick Afrifa U23M  Crawley/Italy49.2148.41
350.60Matthew Threadgold SENM Bob BridgesBelgrave/Loughborough Students50.2748.31
452.55Ian Horlock SENM  Woking51.951.7
552.71Dominic Bokor-IngramSBV45M  Hercules Wimbledon/Southern Counties Vets51.7451.74
652.90Eric Sapac SENM  Herne Hill/Australia51.851.8
753.19Richard Beak U23M  Woking/Southampton Uni51.7251.6
853.81Gift McLaren SENM Harry KingSouth London/Brunel Uni London52.0851.6
400 U17M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.24George MearsPBU17M2Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming50.5450.54
251.46Shemar FergusonPBU17M2 Sutton & District50.6250.33
351.97Rory PaynPBU17M1John HarrisSutton & District51.9751.97
452.83Adam Bator-Brown U17M2Tony MitchellGuildford & Godalming52.5551.1
554.09Josh Hathaway U17M2Andrew KennardWalton52.8252.82
654.59Adam CoatesPBU17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell53.4450.47
754.74Sam Bishop U17M1Andrew KennardWalton53.251.6
856.89James NaylorPBU17M2Roy DickensReigate Priory55.452.79
400 U17M h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.15Shemar Ferguson U17M2 Sutton & District50.6250.33
253.33Adam Bator-Brown U17M2Tony MitchellGuildford & Godalming52.5551.1
353.33Josh Hathaway U17M2Andrew KennardWalton52.8252.82
455.84James NaylorPBU17M2Roy DickensReigate Priory55.452.79
556.53Enivalde VenturaPBU17M1Debbie CookHerne Hill56.1655.51
657.37Tyler SimmsPBU17M1 Holland Sports AC57.157.1
759.42James StatonPBU17M2 Holland Sports AC59.4259.42
400 U17M h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.38Rory Payn U17M1John HarrisSutton & District51.9751.97
252.70George Mears U17M2Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming50.5450.54
354.18Sam BishopPBU17M1Andrew KennardWalton53.251.6
454.95Adam Coates U17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell53.4450.47
557.00Luke FrenchPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming57.0057.00
400 U20W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.74Eleanor GrovePBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming55.8455.84
258.24Mollie O'SullivanPBU20W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill58.2458.24
358.91Stephanie FisherPBU20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley58.9158.61
459.16Jasmine MitchellPBU20W3Nick DakinGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students59.1656.70
560.61Isabella BusaPBU20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly60.6160.61
660.68Georgia BellPBU20W2Maureen HancockSutton & District60.6859.33