Mason Trophy Inter Counties Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
17 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.31Matt BondswellPBU17M1 Nottinghamshire Schs13.6713.67
213.20Kaison TullochPBU17M2 Herefordshire Schs13.2013.20
312.40Jack KingPBU17M2 Warwickshire Schs12.4012.40
412.33Jasper KraamerPBU17M1Glenys MortonLeicester12.4413.32
512.05Finley LoftersPBU17M1 Herefordshire Schs12.0512.05
611.93Nathan Wilde U17M1 Cheshire Schs12.0612.10
711.91Josh WilsonPBSENM9 Notts11.9111.91
811.57Olly CarrollPBU17M2 West Midlands Schs11.5711.57
911.53Harry Carson U17M1 Telford AC11.6711.67
1011.39Sam McLaughlin U17M1 Vale Royal11.5211.52
1111.21Bolu Olawaye U17M2 Northamptonshire Schs11.2611.26
1211.18Benjamin Harrington U17M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H12.0013.68
1311.16Joshua GoodwinPBU17M2 Staffordshire Schs11.1611.16
TJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.57Dvontae AugustusPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton12.5712.57
212.55Thomas ClarkePBU15M2 Shropshire Schs12.5512.55
312.29Cameron Williams-SteinPBU15M2 Leamington12.3412.92
411.89Jacob BoothPBU15M2Tom CullenCity of Stoke11.8913.48
511.87Ethan CourtPBU15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston11.8712.79
611.56Ben Clipsham U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash11.7212.11
711.35Adam Farrow U15M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon11.4812.35
811.32Matthew TaylorPBU15M2 Altrincham11.3211.68
911.32Rio JosephPBU15M2 Nottinghamshire Schs11.3211.32
1010.99Christopher Turner U15M1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash11.1412.73
1110.97Bec O'MalleyPBU15M2 Manchester H10.9710.97
1210.97Tom Davies U17M3 Nottinghamshire Schs11.1611.16
1310.87Ethan SassmanPBU15M2 West Midlands Schs10.8710.87
1410.72Joseph Turton U15M2 Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs10.8812.30
1510.71Ethan HartPBU15M2 Halesowen10.7110.71
1610.49Tom Worth U15M2 Northamptonshire Schs10.8111.16
1710.26L Davies U15M2 Cheshire Schs10.4910.49
1810.15Heuwlan Wright U15M2 Staffordshire Schs10.8110.95
TJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.71Iris OliarnykPBU17W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen11.7112.18
211.26Katie WaterworthSBU17W2Joe FrostStockport11.2611.30
311.08Felicia Miloro U17W2Maxine RobbinsSutton-in-Ashfield11.1411.53
410.90Bethan EvansSBU17W2Arnie WrayShrewsbury10.9011.16
510.69Katie LundPBU17W2Mark Wyn-JonesSolihull & Small Heath10.8010.80
610.60Emily Jarad U17W2Joe FrostStockport10.9711.39
710.51Natasha FutterPBU17W1 City of Stoke10.5110.51
810.40Sophie Welburn U17W2 Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs10.4410.48
910.23Chloe Allcock U17W1Colin BarnesMansfield10.3910.39
1010.21Sadie CraigPBU17W1 Telford AC10.2110.21
1110.11Anousha SalehiPBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton10.1110.11
129.99Eve MoorePBU17W2 Derbyshire Schs9.999.99
139.83Maddie BromwichPBU17W1 Leamington9.839.83
149.46Jayde Robinson U17W2Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire9.739.73
159.06Thea EdwardsPBU17W2 Warwickshire Schs9.069.06
168.09Katie Vann U17W2 Derbyshire Schs9.009.00