Worcester AC Open External Results
Worcester
22 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:53.92Joe RuffPBU11M Worcester2:53.922:53.92
22:57.89Theo WallcroftSBU11M Worcester2:57.892:10.96
32:59.27Charlie-Ann BairdPBU13W Halesowen2:59.272:43.0
43:00.20Joshua Capewell U13M Worcester2:55.142:53.0
53:06.75Aaron NichollsPBU13M Halesowen3:06.753:06.75
63:18.82Clara EglesfieldPBU11W Worcester3:18.823:18.82
73:20.21Mya WoodwardSBU11W Worcester3:20.212:43.7
83:23.84Scarlett EglesfieldPBU11W Worcester3:23.843:23.84
94:25.62Christina See V55WAndrew BeadleCheltenham4:17.53:43.2
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.57Ruby Taylor U15W Worcester2:28.322:28.32
22:41.98Emma BendlePBU15W Stroud2:33.802:29.71
32:44.41Tanwen BirdPBU15W Stroud2:44.412:44.41
42:46.34Ruby Jarman U15W Worcester2:43.42:39.6
52:52.24Lucy Hatfield U13WCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch2:47.12:22.63
62:52.67Suzanne Capewell U15W U/A  
72:54.58Amy HowellPBU15W Worcester2:54.582:54.58
82:55.07Chloe CavensSBU15W Worcester2:55.072:52.6
92:55.38Eva TylerPBU13W Hereford2:55.382:30.35
103:17.41Olivia RuffPBU13W Worcester3:17.413:17.41
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.73Alex PerrinSBU15M Worcester2:25.732:24.7
22:26.64Andrew Jeavons U13M Worcester/Solihull & Small Heath2:18.92:06.3
32:36.59Holly Love U17WDavid WalkerWorcester2:26.42:26.4
42:40.25Anna Weber U17WDave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:28.22:28.2
52:49.05Libby DunneSBU20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:49.052:29.76
62:49.70Kian JonesPBU13MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:49.702:49.70
72:50.37Linus Burnage U13M Worcester2:43.02:31.4
82:53.64Melanie Hepke V45W Halesowen/Germany2:49.52:45.3
92:58.23Eliott Beard U13M Worcester2:54.72:11.0
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.39Jake Cavens U17MDavid WalkerWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath2:02.01:59.9
22:04.40Thomas Dold U23M Worcester2:01.11:58.2
32:07.06Andrew BowersSBU23MPaul PeplerGloucester/Gloucestershire Uni2:07.062:00.61
42:11.36George BeardmoreSBU17MDavid WalkerWorcester2:11.362:04.79
52:13.38Feidhlim Ó Dubhlaing SENM Worcester2:12.42:12.4
62:15.35Laurie Higgins U17M Worcester2:12.02:08.2
72:17.16Philip Capewell U20M Worcester2:09.72:09.7
82:18.63Max Price U15MKeith HoltHalesowen2:14.361:54.40
92:20.10Adam Pollock SENM Worcester2:15.82:12.7
102:26.82John FeatherstoneSBV50M Newent Runners2:26.822:18.9
112:29.05Martyn Cole V55M Worcester2:22.52:22.5
122:51.85David CapewellSBV50M Worcester2:51.852:46.6
122:54.17Andrew Gage V55M CLC Striders2:49.92:49.9