SLAN U17 / U20 Trophy Meeting Open External Results
Carshalton
2 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.33 -0.8Eric Hammond-Sarfo U20M1 Sutton & District11.2011.20
211.38 -0.8Dylan BaldockPBU17M-1John HarrisSutton & District11.1011.03
311.68 -0.8Thomas HughesPBU17M-2 Sutton & District11.5011.4
411.75 -0.8Bentley SampsonPBU17M-2Jason CartyCroydon11.6511.65
511.93 -0.8Richard KleinPBU15M-3 Belgrave11.8611.30
612.14 -0.8Adrian Panton U17M-2 Croydon11.711.7
100 U20M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.51 0.1Luke Morley U17M-1 Epsom & Ewell11.211.1
211.80 0.1Matthew DyerPBU17M-1 Epsom & Ewell11.8011.7
311.96 0.1Liam MeehanPBU17M-2 Dorking & Mole Valley11.711.7
412.09 0.1Louis SmithenPBU15M-3Paul WestonCroydon/Surrey Schs11.711.26
512.16 0.1Adam CoatesPBU17M-2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell11.611.6
612.53 0.1Te-Sing Burley U17M-2 Herne Hill11.811.8
100 U20M 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.19w2.2Trevor Sanjiv U17M-2 Sutton & District12.1312.13
212.52w2.2Jack EnnisPBU17M-2Mike FleetCroydon12.1012.10
312.89w2.2Mark Gray U17M-2 Epsom & Ewell12.712.7
412.99w2.2Marcus Austin U15M-3 Dorking & Mole Valley12.512.3
100 U20M 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.49 0.6Donte CampbellPBU17M-1 Sutton & District12.4912.49
212.80 0.6Nathan HugginsPBU15M-4 South London12.112.00
312.95 0.6Yamin ChoudhurySBU15M-3 Sutton & District12.9512.54
413.04 0.6Lewis OlanipekunPBU15M-3 Epsom & Ewell13.0413.04
513.27 0.6Finn Burns-HusseinPBU15M-4 Sutton & District13.112.4
100 U20W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48 -0.7Lucy Hoad U20W2Mark BriggsSutton & District12.312.07
212.55 -0.7Angel Asare U17W-2 Herne Hill12.412.29
312.82 -0.7Chira Hussey U17W-2 Herne Hill12.6812.07
413.02 -0.7Safyre Forrester Jackson U17W-2Mark BriggsSutton & District12.812.8
513.22 -0.7Michaella Pottinger U15W-3Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill12.612.6
100 U20W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.03 0.3Karen AbiwuPBU15W-3Mark BriggsSutton & District12.7512.57
213.42 0.3Olivia Chessell U17W-2Tony GanioSutton & District13.2013.0
313.53 0.3Justine Smith U15W-3 Sutton & District13.012.55
413.59 0.3Jana-Jae Wilson U15W-3 Sutton & District13.5513.4
513.65 0.3Katie Rowe U17W-1 Epsom & Ewell13.413.3
613.98 0.3Oluwatamilore AdelekePBU17W-1 Blackheath & Bromley13.9813.98
100 U20W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.83 0.1Misheel Suvd U15W-3 Sutton & District13.613.2
214.08 0.1Jasmine Hoad U15W-3Mark BriggsSutton & District13.8613.86
314.11 0.1Isabelle ByrnePBU17W-2 Dorking & Mole Valley13.7613.76
414.21 0.1Latavia Casely-HayfordSBU17W-2Ivor Patrick NortheyHercules Wimbledon14.2113.8
514.32 0.1Shantay SappletonPBU17W-2 Sutton & District14.3214.32
615.16 0.1Kiera Dixon U15W-4 Herne Hill15.0115.01
100 U20W 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.69 1.9Britney Chinyangarara U20W1 Epsom & Ewell13.513.5
214.45 1.9Emma Linteri U15W-3 Epsom & Ewell13.9913.8
314.59 1.9Elanor Trigg U15W-4Fran DaveyDorking & Mole Valley13.613.0
414.94 1.9Morgan Taylor Wells U15W-4 Sutton & District14.314.1
516.47 1.9Cristiana Hobbs U13W-5 South London15.515.5
616.51 1.9Angel SangPBU15W-4 Sutton & District16.5116.51