Leicestershire & Rutland County Championships External Results
Nuneaton
13-14 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SW (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.26w3.4Laura Langowski SENW Joseph McDonnellTamworth/Loughborough Students26.0824.77
227.14w3.4Alice Cunningham U23W Bill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students27.1326.1
330.06w3.4Jody Ward V35W Glenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters29.4029.40
200 U20W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.79w2.3Jazzmin KiffinSBU20W1Roger BinksCharnwood25.7925.7
226.86w2.3Sophie DomingoPBU20W1 Harborough26.726.7
327.16w2.3Farrah CookPBU20W1 Wreake & Soar Valley27.1626.52
200 U17W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.67w2.6Victoria JohnsonPBU17W1Eliska BinksCharnwood25.6725.6
225.98w2.6Heidi NorgrovePBU17W2 Saffron AC25.9825.98
327.22w2.6Charlotte EllisSBU17W2Paul HaydenNuneaton27.2227.2
427.43w2.6Emily GostelowPBU17W1Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood/Leicestershire Schs27.4327.43
527.68w2.6Lydia Bonshor U17W1Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood27.4827.04
627.69w2.6Zydonie FearonSBU17W2 Saffron AC26.626.6
730.27w2.6Jessica Hedley U17W2 Saffron AC29.929.42
200 U15W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.89w2.9Mollie SwannPBU15W2 Charnwood26.8926.89
226.91w2.9Jasmine GreenawayPBU15W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe26.6526.65
327.06w2.9Annie DudinPBU15W1 Rutland AC/Corby27.0627.06
427.50w2.9Manasi DedhiaPBU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley27.5027.2
527.65w2.9Poppy Tott-BuswellPBU15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley27.6527.5
627.73w2.9Emily BucklerPBU15W1Mary BakerHinckley27.0926.69
727.75w2.9Angela JillePBU15W2 Saffron AC27.7527.75
827.77w2.9Layla Omar-DaviesPBU15W1 Saffron AC27.227.0
200 U13W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.90w3.8Madeleine MayesPBU13W2Bill BoydCorby27.9027.90
228.16w3.8Isobel OrencasPBU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley28.1627.66
328.43w3.8Emma VickersPBU13W2 Harborough28.4328.42
428.85w3.8April SeatonPBU13W2 Saffron AC28.8527.2
529.08w3.8Madison TorbittPBU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley29.028.14
629.83w3.8Grace Wright U13W1Darren LewisTipton29.4625.55
729.85w3.8Etty SissonPBU13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins29.6326.01
200 U13W h1 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.33w4.5Madeleine MayesPBU13W2Bill BoydCorby27.9027.90
228.80w4.5Isobel OrencasPBU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley28.1627.66
329.46w4.5Grace WrightPBU13W1Darren LewisTipton29.4625.55
429.68w4.5Etty SissonPBU13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins29.6326.01
530.96w4.5Scarlett LewinPBU13W2Mary BakerSaffron AC30.829.5
200 U13W h2 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.77w3.6Emma VickersPBU13W2 Harborough28.4328.42
229.10w3.6April SeatonPBU13W2 Saffron AC28.8527.2
329.42w3.6Madison Torbitt U13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley29.028.14
430.95w3.6Amber WroblewskiPBU13W2 Saffron AC30.9530.24