Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Basingstoke
23 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.1Aaron HallPBU17M2 Slough Junior/Hillingdon4:32.14:32.1
24:41.0James KeymerPBU17M2 Camberley4:35.74:35.7
34:50.5Harrison MorganPBU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:44.84:44.8
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.5Jack MellorSBU17M1Alan DriverCamberley4:52.54:39.6
25:15.9Jack HempsteadPBU17M2Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:56.74:39.69
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.4Ben DillamorePBU17M2 Camberley4:58.44:58.4
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.3Max McGarvie U15M2Steve PerkinSlough Junior4:20.924:11.10
24:37.4Cameron Coveney U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:36.24:25.3
34:54.1Max DuckworthPBU15M1Mick WoodsCamberley4:43.44:28.84
45:15.9Ben WestPBU15M1 Waverley4:59.64:42.5
55:23.0Alexander CresswellSBU15M2 City of Portsmouth5:18.395:17.54
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.5Oli Morgan U15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:36.554:25.98
25:08.8Joshua PattesonPBU15M2Shireen HigginsSlough Junior4:43.34:18.51
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
25:06.6Alexander LakelandPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:47.54:14.26
15:15.1Ted Hodgson U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.34:52.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.5Guy StevensPBU13M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:01.54:41.7
25:02.3Thomas Day U13M1 Slough Junior4:51.274:51.27
35:12.2James Dargan U13M1 Camberley5:08.54:36.04
45:14.6Ben JonesPBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior5:04.84:37.7
55:22.4Charlie CookmanPBU13M2 Waverley5:22.45:22.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.3Leon RufflePBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.04:33.72
25:16.9Luke McGarviePBU13M2 Slough Junior5:07.495:02.8
35:18.3Luke Stanton U13M2 Camberley5:12.24:47.1
46:45.1Felix MearsPBU13M1 Marlborough & District Junior6:45.16:45.1
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.9Jack HedderlySBU13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:09.94:49.19
25:24.8Aidan Leavey U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:14.45:08.5
35:26.9Hayden AshworthPBU13M1 Camberley5:16.85:01.8
45:31.1Leonardo Liversage U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:24.24:59.37
56:17.6Samuel Austin U13M2Shireen HigginsSlough Junior6:17.05:28.85
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.5Isobel MannionPBU17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:39.394:35.95
25:24.8Sandra Stapinoiu U17W1Alan DriverCamberley5:01.45:01.10
35:40.3Maddie GeorgePBU17W1 Lavington Athletics5:40.35:20.8
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.5Freya MarshSBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:50.55:25.00
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:00.1Amelia NewmanSBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:00.15:58.98
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.3Amy DoveSBU15W2Alan DriverCamberley5:10.35:06.73
25:40.0Isabelle RuthSBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:40.05:38.8
35:49.1Beth Mayer U15W2 Marlborough & District Junior5:27.35:27.3
46:23.6Eloise O'Neill U15W1Philip BuddCity of Portsmouth5:29.05:18.41
56:36.1Sophie YoungPBU15W1 Slough Junior6:36.16:36.1
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.1Emma Wilson U15W1Alan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs5:04.04:58.6
25:46.7Olivia RugmanPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:46.75:46.7