Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
4 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.5Ben Brown U13M-5Bill TindellSouthampton4:35.413:56.82
74:51.4Jordan McRitchiePBU20M2 Southampton4:51.44:51.4
35:15.3Jamie NortonPBU13M-5 Southampton5:15.34:49.8
25:16.6Jacob MatthewPBU13M-6 Southampton5:09.44:54.9
45:24.1Emily FaulknerPBU20W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:24.15:24.1
55:35.4Kavita BhanotPBU20W1 Woking5:35.45:35.4
65:37.1Nancy Eadie U15W  Team Kennet  
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.8Bradley Thomas U17M2 Team Kennet4:54.34:54.3
25:18.6Ryan PowellSBU17M2 Fleet & Crookham5:18.65:09.7
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.2Will MorrisSBU15M2Dave AmeyLavington Athletics/Marlborough Athletics4:32.24:09.53
24:47.5Matthew Dyer U15M1Andrew FisherSouthampton4:27.194:27.19
34:55.2Jacob StadiePBU15M2 Woking4:55.24:55.2
44:56.3Dylan George U15M1 Andover4:42.04:28.9
55:03.4Adam DukePBU15M2Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham5:00.34:45.0
65:20.6Toby Thomas U15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:15.25:00.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.5Frank Townley U15M2 Woking4:37.174:19.7
25:19.8Alasdair EdingtonPBU15M2 Marlborough Athletics5:19.85:08.5
35:45.2Oliver MorrisSBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham5:45.25:30.12
45:56.9Joshua Sells U15M2 Team Kennet5:35.65:34.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.7Martin Sunderland U13M2Steven GillinghamWoking4:47.74:07.73
25:07.2Ben JonesPBU13M2 Marlborough Athletics5:04.84:37.7
35:10.5George LambertPBU13M1 Southampton5:10.54:24.78
45:17.8Olly Webb U13M1 Fleet & Crookham5:17.74:45.7
55:46.3Harry DavisPBU13M2 Team Kennet5:46.35:46.3
66:05.3Freddie RandallPBU13M1 Andover6:03.06:03.0
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:51.0Digby RiggallPBU13M1 Team Kennet5:47.65:47.6
25:54.2Samuel Wain U13M1Michael CokerSouthampton5:40.765:40.76
36:22.2Alexander PonsonbyPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham6:22.26:22.2
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.3Ciara Mulvihill U17W1Barbara RodriguezWoking5:00.95:00.9
25:22.2Caitriona FarrellPBU17W1 Fleet & Crookham5:17.15:11.8
35:32.4Rosa Lawrence U17W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:24.055:24.05
45:42.0Catriona Edington U17W2 Marlborough Athletics5:29.85:15.1
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.8Martha CollingsPBU15W2Barbara RodriguezWoking4:46.94:37.12
25:09.0Isabelle HInkley U15W1 Southampton5:00.254:48.02
35:18.5Bethan PhilpSBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:18.55:16.3
45:33.2Beth MayerPBU15W2 Marlborough Athletics5:27.35:27.3
56:09.8Ellie Stalley U15W2 Fleet & Crookham5:29.65:29.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.8Georgina ThomsonPBU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:21.85:21.8
25:32.1Margot Broome U15W2 Southampton5:30.95:28.1
35:35.2Poppy WaltersPBU15W2 Woking5:35.25:35.2
46:39.9Alice McQuePBU15W1 Marlborough Athletics6:39.96:39.9
56:48.3Bobbi MacDonaldPBU15W1 Fleet & Crookham6:48.36:48.3