Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Poole
16 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.9Daniel Baynham U17M2 Wimborne4:31.54:11.83
24:56.7Jack HempsteadPBU17M2Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:56.74:39.69
35:06.5Ben ButterworthPBU17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC5:06.55:06.5
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.2Zach Fenwick U17M1 Wimborne4:59.04:57.76
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.0Ben Martin U15M2Ian KennedyWimborne4:34.94:29.63
24:53.3Thomas Farwell U15M2 Bournemouth4:43.94:43.9
34:56.2Shaun WatersPBU15M2 Woking4:56.24:35.6
44:58.4Joshua Kemp U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:51.504:12.9
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.8Joel GreenPBU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne4:56.84:34.1
25:00.1Callum Olden U15M1 New Forest Runners4:51.44:34.1
35:08.6William Parkinson U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.25:03.2
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.0Jack Moss-WillcoxSBU15M2 Wimborne4:59.04:56.3
25:03.3Oliver SmithPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.34:55.42
35:23.4Oliver Rawles U15M1Paula HineWimborne5:12.14:40.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.1William RabjohnsPBU13M1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:30.754:16.49
25:10.4Jack Hedderly U13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:09.94:49.19
35:17.8Jay DunnPBU13M2 Wimborne5:17.84:58.85
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.2Cameron Corbin U13M2 Poole AC4:53.34:53.3
25:20.0Jack Wrann U13M2 Wimborne5:16.85:16.8
35:31.0Leonardo Liversage U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:24.24:59.37
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.4Oscar DavisPBU13M1 Wimborne5:31.45:29.0
25:44.1Jago SmithPBU13M1 Wimborne5:44.15:37.6
35:52.7George Butcher U13M1 Wimborne5:40.55:40.5
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.8Ciara Mulvihill U17W1Barbara RodriguezWoking5:00.95:00.9
26:13.9Lauren LiversagePBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:13.96:13.9
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.3Katie Hopkins U17W2Barbara RodriguezWoking4:49.04:44.00
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:02.0Charlotte Amber Rose WatsonSBU17W1 Woking6:02.05:57.9
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.3Martha Collings U15W2Barbara RodriguezWoking4:46.94:41.58
25:10.9Holly Nixon U15W2Ian KennedyWimborne5:08.55:08.5
35:21.3Iysha Morris U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:12.75:12.7
45:27.3Isobel RabjohnsPBU15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC5:27.34:55.94
56:01.0Anya Sandell U15W1 Bournemouth5:51.75:39.5
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:48.1Abbi Slade U15W1 Wimborne/Poole Runners5:41.35:41.3
25:53.6Olivia Rugman U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:46.75:46.7