Watford Minors Open Series External Results
Watford
11 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.1Molly SherrinPBU11W-2John StowOrion1:58.11:58.1
22:00.5Lily Jessop-TranterPBU11W-2Nick HughesChiltern2:00.52:00.5
32:11.8Franchesca Lecunson U11W  Watford H  
42:18.2Amelia BerniPBU11W-2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:18.22:18.2
52:21.1Lilly Webb U11W  Chiltern H  
62:22.8Anna ReynoldsSBU11W-2 Watford2:22.82:12.6
72:24.7Marcia FrancisPBU11W-2Jacqueline CheshireBedford & County2:21.52:07.9
82:26.7Tierney Roche U11W  Watford2:18.82:12.4
92:27.3Evangelina BakerPBU11W-2 Chiltern2:27.32:27.3
102:31.7Honey FitzgeraldSBU11W-2 Cookham2:31.72:09.52
112:39.1Anni Mcloughlin U11W-2 Watford2:35.12:34.2
122:42.1Annie SammesPBU11W-2 Cookham2:42.12:42.1
132:47.2Gabriella Luzzi U11W  Watford2:45.92:45.9
600 U13X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.5Francesca Baxter U11W-1Nick HughesChiltern1:52.21:52.2
21:53.0Lesedi Nkoane U11W-1Nick HughesChiltern1:52.21:52.2
32:04.9Kayla Saunders U11W-1 Harrow2:00.902:00.90
42:08.4Lucy CuthbertPBU11W-1 Vale of Aylesbury2:08.42:08.4
52:11.6Mikella ZuchoraPBU11W  Watford2:11.62:11.6
62:12.6Molly WainPBU11W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.62:12.6
72:13.3Millie Smith U11W  Aldershot  
82:16.3Rose GradyPBU11W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:14.72:14.7
92:18.3Ffion MabeyPBU11W-1 Vale of Aylesbury2:18.32:18.3
102:19.5Louisa MullerPBU11W-1 Watford2:19.52:19.5
112:19.8Ynes MinashiPBU13W  Watford2:19.82:19.8
122:20.6Chloe HendersonPBU11W-1 Chiltern2:20.62:20.6
132:21.2Daisy FeinsonPBU11W-1 Maccabi London Harriers2:19.12:19.1
142:22.2Olivia LondonPBU11W-1 Vale of Aylesbury2:22.22:22.2
152:22.4Olivia MeadesPBU11W-1 Watford2:22.42:22.4
162:23.2Katie BarelPBU11W-1 Maccabi London Harriers2:23.22:23.2
172:26.5Ella DaviesPBU13W1 Chiltern2:26.52:26.5
182:27.4Mia GreenfieldPBU11W-1 Maccabi London Harriers2:27.42:27.4
600 U13X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.3Thomas Cadwallader U11M-2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:56.991:44.93
22:01.0Alex HughesPBU11M-2Nick HughesChiltern2:01.02:01.0
32:01.6Daniel CarruthersPBU11M-2 Chiltern2:01.62:01.6
42:12.5Elliot CorkePBU11M-2 Vale of Aylesbury2:12.52:12.5
52:13.4Tom Steele U11M  Sutton  
62:18.7Ibraheen MazirPBU11M  Watford2:18.72:18.7
72:21.1Jack Gallon U11M  Harrow2:17.72:15.1
82:22.8Oliver SpittlesPBU11M-2 Vale of Aylesbury2:22.82:22.8
92:22.9Cameron Hambleton U11M  Watford H  
102:36.2Dylan NewfieldPBU11M-2 Maccabi London Harriers2:36.22:36.2
600 U13X 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
41:55.7Charlie VentressPBU11M-1Nick HughesChiltern1:55.71:55.7
11:57.2Tioluwa EniadePBU11M-1 Watford1:57.21:57.2
21:57.7Jacob ClementPBU11M-1 Maccabi London Harriers1:57.71:57.7
31:58.5Maximillian BaxterPBU11M-1Nick HughesChiltern1:58.51:58.5
52:01.3Dami JokosenumiPBU11W  London Schs2:01.32:01.3
62:02.3John Broadis U11M-1Nick HughesChiltern2:00.982:00.4
72:07.8Ben ScofieldPBU11M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.82:07.8
82:11.5Luke SpittlesPBU11M-1 Vale of Aylesbury2:09.72:09.7
92:15.2Cameron BrooksPBU13M1Selwyn Weekes Watford2:15.22:15.2
102:15.5Daniel JacobsPBU11M-1 Maccabi London Harriers2:15.52:15.5
112:28.9Joshua Jones U13M  Watford2:25.32:25.3