Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
19 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.42iRoss GrayPBU23M3 Inverclyde2:00.421:58.46
22:03.98iPaul Ireland U20M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC1:55.801:55.80
32:05.02iEwan McKerral U20M3John RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni2:04.522:00.97
42:05.20iCallum McCormack U20M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:00.121:56.40
52:09.42iJamie DarlingPBU20M1 Lasswade2:09.422:09.10
62:10.32iJamie PricePBU20M2 Central2:10.322:10.32
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.12iKane ElliottPBU17M1William SharpFalkirk1:58.11:52.08
22:03.50iKeir HowliesonPBU17M2 Central2:03.502:03.03
32:07.19iAn Other U17M  Airdrie  
42:10.63iIain HarePBU17M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC2:03.582:00.36
52:11.56iBruce HoldenPBU17M1 Kilmarnock2:06.942:06.94
62:15.33iLuca Librizzi U17M1 Edinburgh AC2:13.952:05.31
72:20.08iJamie KinghornSBU17M1 Lasswade2:20.082:18.64
82:26.83iJamie Simpson U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:21.912:16.03
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.14iLewis Dow U15M2John WandsPitreavie2:01.322:00.52
22:13.59iFabian DespinoyPBU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:03.771:56.92
32:13.77iHugh MorrowPBU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:08.662:03.48
42:14.68iAndrew WinterPBU15M2 Inverclyde2:14.332:14.33
52:15.05iRuaraidh Elder U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:06.871:59.46
62:16.50iCallan HogarthPBU15M2Jerome VareilleFalkirk2:15.172:02.23
72:18.62iJonny HousonPBU15M2Jim YoungKilmarnock2:12.42:12.4
82:24.52iLaurence Petty U15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:12.111:59.81
92:25.93iThomas WoodsPBU15M2 Central2:25.932:25.93
102:34.69iCiaran McMenemyPBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers2:28.062:15.7
112:40.84iBen Burns U15M1 North Ayrshire2:32.302:28.58
122:45.69iEvan SelfridgePBU15M1 East Kilbride2:45.612:30.31
132:46.96iEthan UsherPBU15M2 North Ayrshire2:46.962:46.96
142:55.99iSam Lindsay U15M1 Kilmarnock2:35.682:16.94
153:05.53iSamuel CraigPBU15M1 Kilbarchan3:05.533:05.53
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.37iRobert Gray U13M2 Inverclyde2:18.612:17.53
22:32.34iRuaridh Woodland-BroomePBU13M1 Edinburgh AC2:23.772:20.91
32:33.32iOscar LoganPBU13M2Patrick KellyLaw2:20.171:58.94
42:34.36iJamie Mooney U13M2 Airdrie Harriers2:26.432:20.47
52:34.43iAiden Bradley U13M2 Edinburgh AC2:25.452:23.5
62:34.75iConnor Bell U13M1 Central2:23.212:04.97
72:35.55iEuan Campbell U13M2 Central2:32.512:30.87
82:36.35iRoss Wolfenden U13M1 Lasswade2:35.82:28.36
92:37.33iHarris Cant U13M1 Falkirk2:32.612:32.61
102:37.77iJonathan DowneySBU13M2 Kilmarnock2:24.202:13.78
112:37.90iThomas FultonPBU13M1 Falkirk2:34.282:31.84
122:38.39iJamie ScullionPBU13M2 East Kilbride2:30.072:30.07
132:40.86iCalum GibsonPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:39.472:39.47
142:42.21iRoss HastiePBU13M2 Kilbarchan2:42.212:36.99
152:43.00iLucas Burns U13M2 North Ayrshire2:42.052:42.05
162:43.94iCharlie McNultyPBU13M2 Kilmarnock2:39.042:16.72
172:45.45iJamie Wilson U13M1 Perth Strathtay2:40.62:30.21
182:47.07iAlastair ScottPBU13M2 Lasswade2:39.762:09.63
192:47.58iSam Hosie U13M1 East Kilbride2:37.382:19.65
202:48.49iJosh ScottPBU13M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers2:28.532:19.40
212:50.98iRoss Dixon U13M2 Perth Strathtay2:50.842:49.7
222:51.27iEvan Russell U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:41.562:32.52
233:02.75iSean DonnellyPBU13M1 North Ayrshire3:02.753:02.75
800 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.97iRoisin Smith U23W3James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:17.352:16.17
22:22.07iKate GallagherSBU20W1 Central2:22.072:21.12
32:33.66iEilidh HagertyPBU20W1Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers2:33.662:33.66
42:43.59iNicole McIntyreSBU20W1William SharpFalkirk2:43.592:40.69
52:58.02iDanielle MacDermidSBU20W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:58.022:45.54
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.87iNuala McCheyne U17W1Janice HendrieInverclyde2:13.752:13.75
22:22.30iOlivia Vareille U17W2David LothianFalkirk2:09.512:09.49
32:22.68iElizabeth ThompsonPBU17W1David EckersleyCentral/Scottish Schs2:22.682:22.68
42:23.82iSarah Tait U17W2Linda SmithLasswade2:20.692:16.88
52:29.62iAnna BennettPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:26.512:26.51
62:29.73iEilidh MurphySBU17W1 Airdrie Harriers2:24.982:24.29
72:30.99iMorrin McMenemy U17W1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers2:26.812:26.81
82:35.45iIsla Neilson U17W1 Kilmarnock2:32.812:29.48
92:39.72iCarla Murray U17W1 North Ayrshire2:33.282:33.28
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.61iDaisy CummingPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:18.822:15.59
22:30.88iHannah Burn U15W1 Kilmarnock2:16.552:15.71
32:31.67iAimee Anderson U15W2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.372:24.67
42:32.23iCiorstaidh Ainsworth U15W2 Central2:28.112:23.99
52:34.19iLeah Cameron U15W2Janice HendrieInverclyde2:28.252:28.25
62:34.66iAbbie Robb U15W2John PentecostFalkirk2:26.472:26.47
72:34.98iHannah SteelPBU15W1 Lothian2:31.522:23.11
82:35.79iAnnabelle MartinPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC2:35.792:35.79
92:37.65iRose Ryan U15W1 Perth Strathtay2:36.622:28.24
102:38.39iEmma Johnson U15W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:16.762:16.76
112:39.66iJessica Robson U15W2 Law2:37.852:37.85
122:44.34iGrace Tindall U15W1 Central2:35.872:28.29
132:45.86iEilidh BallantynePBU15W1 Kilmarnock2:38.262:26.51
142:46.24iMeredith ReidPBU15W1Norrie HayNorth Ayrshire2:37.432:23.59
152:48.19iIsla ManningPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:36.542:31.72
162:48.58iMegan Pettigrew U15W2 North Ayrshire2:35.722:35.72
172:52.68iAbbie Scott U15W2 Airdrie Harriers2:44.612:27.51
182:58.09iFelicity Robertson U15W1 Lasswade2:43.12:43.1
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.16iKatie Johnson U13W2 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:20.242:09.63
22:34.48iKatie ChristiePBU13W2John PentecostFalkirk2:31.72:20.18
32:35.10iMhairi ChalmersPBU13W2 Kilmarnock2:29.482:29.48
42:35.47iJessica LorimerPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:31.072:27.41
52:42.50iElise Graham-MarrPBU13W2 Central2:42.502:42.50
62:45.69iCara GilbridePBU13W1 East Kilbride2:37.332:37.33
72:46.60iLottie LambertPBU13W2 Kilmarnock2:46.602:46.60
82:47.48iJesscia Graham U13W1 Airdrie Harriers2:43.612:40.80
92:48.68iElla Comiskey U13W2 East Kilbride2:44.352:44.35
102:50.47iKatie ClarkPBU13W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill2:50.472:36.62
112:52.50iLeah Murray U13W2Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire2:44.272:44.27
122:55.78iKatie BenniePBU13W1 Falkirk2:55.782:55.78
132:58.58iEllie RossPBU13W2 Central2:46.92:46.9
142:59.79iAmy McLaughlin U13W1 Lasswade2:50.822:37.64
153:01.60iErin LawPBU13W2 Inverclyde2:56.912:56.91
163:02.23iAnneleese McpakePBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers2:56.342:56.34
173:04.42iClare McLaughlin U13W1 North Ayrshire2:39.42:39.4
183:08.34iGillian CapuanoPBU13W1 Kilbarchan3:08.343:08.34