Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
26 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:30.04Sacha KennedyPBU17W Oxford City5:25.35:25.3
25:34.03Jenny MilnePBU20W Oxford City5:34.035:34.03
35:45.38Sharon Kanu U15W Oxford City5:30.95:28.1
45:45.56Tom Whetton U13M Radley5:37.445:37.44
55:53.12Ruby HerringPBU13W Abingdon5:53.125:53.12
65:54.11Pip Kerr U13M Wycombe5:41.885:41.88
76:17.19Lara HynesPBU15W Radley6:17.196:17.19
86:28.69Felicity Clark U15W Oxford City6:10.256:10.25
96:35.13Mary FrancisPBU13W Abingdon6:35.136:35.13
106:36.18Remi Adediran U15W Wycombe Abbey School  
116:55.40Manuel StoneSBV60M Headington/Oxford City/Oxford City6:55.406:07.21
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.98Noah Fletcher U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.094:21.47
25:27.35Roux Kerr U15M Wycombe5:09.35:09.3
35:34.89Luke RobinsonSBU15M Great Milton5:34.895:21.04
45:37.82Felix Salmon U13M Vale of Aylesbury/Oxford City5:24.515:24.51
55:39.22George Fernandez U15M Radley5:29.65:29.6
65:39.64Holly Hunter U15WPaul KelseyOxford City5:11.725:11.72
75:40.21Rebecca ElsmerePBSENW Newbury5:40.215:40.21
85:43.16John Exley V65M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:31.964:32.6
95:50.20Leonie Kennedy U17W Oxford City5:44.65:42.36
106:09.13Lily Sandleberg U15W Wycombe Abbey School  
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.00Freddie CunninghamPBU15M Great Milton4:41.584:41.58
25:15.69Sebastian LawtonPBU13M Abingdon5:14.735:14.73
35:16.74Freddie JonesPBU13M Oxford City5:16.745:00.29
45:20.26James PalmerPBU15MHelen HindeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.724:39.8
55:22.83Ciara HuxleySBU20WPaul KelseyOxford City5:22.835:02.84
65:23.41Hatty Bell U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:08.735:08.73
75:25.11Anya Bromley U17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:14.05:10.66
85:27.26Emma DownieSBU17WKaren YewerNewbury5:27.265:04.58
95:29.63Alessandra Prince U15WPaul KelseyOxford City5:17.75:17.7
105:31.32India Ibbotson U15WAdrian CloverTeam Bath5:24.405:05.26
115:36.83Lily Boden U15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:20.55:14.67
125:39.76Izzie Jones U15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:31.405:20.34
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.40Louis EnskatPBU15M Oxford City4:46.24:33.9
25:02.09Phil GrayPBV50M Oxford City5:02.095:02.09
35:02.89Louis Kendrick U13M Stratford-upon-Avon4:41.04:41.0
45:05.58Mieke BedlingtonSBU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:54.234:54.23
55:07.39Jessica Duckett U20W Oxford City5:05.75:05.7
65:08.67Sarah Davies V40WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:01.34:56.28
75:15.77Natalie BeadlePBU23W Oxford Uni5:15.775:04.97
85:18.93Daisy Palmer U15WPaul KelseyOxford City4:58.314:50.0
95:22.02Kathy Peters U20W Crawley/Oxford Uni5:18.225:03.89
105:32.67Katharine Harris U17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:24.45:15.51
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.88James WelshPBU17M Abingdon4:45.104:45.10
24:51.40Boris GurneyPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.024:40.02
34:52.26Henry Channon U13M Oxford City4:44.74:18.71
44:55.20Kie FrancisSBU15MBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:45.364:17.3
54:57.45Thomas Procter-LeggSBV35MBen OwenRadley/Midland Masters4:57.454:46.12
64:57.49Nadia BatesPBSENW Cambridge Uni4:51.54:51.5
74:57.78Anna SharpSBU20WPeter HaynesSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:57.784:39.36
85:05.58Quinn Miell-Ingram U13MMichael CottamRadley4:52.244:31.80
95:06.05Mimi ElvidgeSBSENW Oxford Uni5:06.055:03.82
105:09.30Beth Darwent U15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:02.234:55.74
115:10.50Demelza BatchelorPBU23W Oxford Uni5:10.505:10.50
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.75Matthew Raynor U15MGeoffrey BiscoeReading AC4:22.74:16.96
24:42.49Luke Hynes U15MShireen HigginsMaidenhead4:27.344:07.12
34:43.74Izzy Fry U20W Newbury4:32.74:27.59
44:45.09Yasmin RyderSBU23WKaren YewerNewbury4:38.154:38.15
54:46.48Elias Lawton U17M Abingdon4:37.544:37.54
64:50.58Rowan Miell-IngramPBU15MMichael CottamRadley4:40.184:23.0
74:51.98Chris PrinceSBV45M Headington/Oxford City4:51.984:50.24
84:52.96Benedict PollardPBV40M Eynsham4:52.964:52.96
94:57.96William Tyson U23M Newbury4:41.74:41.7
105:01.46Anna Pettit U15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet4:56.044:56.04
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.03Ben UpjohnPBU23MPaul KelseyOxford City4:17.034:17.03
24:17.47Jacob BrockmannPBU23M Cambridge Uni/Australia4:17.474:17.47
34:18.97Bo FrohockPBSENM Oxford Uni/United States4:18.974:18.97
44:20.76Duncan Mollison V35MStephen O'BrienReading RR4:11.734:11.73
54:22.63Peter DeweirdtPBU23M Oxford Uni4:22.634:22.63
64:22.79William GardnerSBU23M Oxford City/Royal Air Force4:22.794:19.56
74:23.72Alex Miell-Ingram U20MMichael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students4:08.244:08.24
84:24.19Michael Robbins SENMKaren YewerNewbury4:16.84:16.53
94:30.40Leon BradshawPBU15M Reading AC4:28.134:23.1
104:35.31James Bartram SENM Cambridge Uni4:31.114:31.11
114:36.01Tom RickardsPBU15MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC4:36.014:08.86