Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
26 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.830.9Mia BatesPBU15WColin BarossTeam Bath28.128.1
229.390.9Matilda Carter U15W Radley28.228.2
331.530.9Edward CarterPBU13M Radley28.728.7
431.950.9Monty GurneySBU13MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.9526.56
533.710.9Felix Palmer U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.1332.13
634.390.9Tilly LaySBU13W Radley34.3932.99
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.101.9Patricia Stanfield U15WGarry HunterGloucester27.827.28
231.391.9Arabella MensahPBU15W Buckinghamshire Schs31.3931.39
334.391.9Maisie Kavanagh U13WBarry SymondsOxford City33.7529.7
435.771.9Kaitlyn PurdyPBU15WAlex AhmetRadley34.934.9
538.631.9Lily Adams U13WRebecca Zorana CottamRadley37.435.70
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.900.7Mia JobsonSBU17W Abingdon30.9030.64
231.380.7Sophie HectorPBU15W Oxford City30.2230.22
331.710.7Luis LievensPBU13M Radley30.529.88
432.930.7Charlie Cooper-Edwards U13M Oxford City31.3630.67
533.340.7Jacqueline BreslinSBV45WClaire LaceyRadley/Southern Counties Vets33.3430.8
633.720.7Samuel PurdyPBU13MAlex AhmetRadley33.3333.33
736.600.7Sian Tanner U15WMike MilesWitney36.0335.64
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.230.7Lucy KitchingPBU15W Radley30.528.9
231.400.7Sarah DaviesSBV40WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets31.4029.73
332.330.7Leah Halsey U15W Radley31.4031.22
432.330.7Harry DavisSBU13M Team Kennet31.2030.5
532.520.7Stef BazylkiewiczSBSENWAthena ChownAbingdon32.5232.10
632.790.7Melodie Torbrand U13WAlex AhmetRadley30.428.26
735.730.7Isabelle AbdulaiPBU13W Buckinghamshire Schs35.7335.73
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.500.9Alisha WilliamsPBU15WAlex AhmetRadley30.5030.50
231.080.9Francesca PucciPBU17W Buckinghamshire Schs31.0831.08
331.170.9Georgina HalfheadPBU15W Abingdon30.028.55
431.340.9Anjolaoluwa Akerele U13M Buckinghamshire Schs29.7027.5
531.660.9Carys WardPBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.4029.95
631.780.9Toluwase Akerele U15W Buckinghamshire Schs31.0329.8
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.050.6Eugenia MuteroPBU15W Oxford City28.226.7
231.270.6Oliver Mellor U13M Abingdon30.530.5
331.390.6Carlota Azagra TojarPBU15W Buckinghamshire Schs31.3931.39
431.980.6Gabriella Scotting U15WPaul KelseyOxford City30.2530.25
532.090.6Kian Hockaday U13M Team Kennet30.8727.3
632.240.6Bailie WellsPBU13MAlex AhmetRadley31.2228.56
733.400.6Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray U15W Silson32.8030.53
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.870.7Ella SheadPBU15W Abingdon28.7628.76
230.250.7Mutunlayo Majekodunmi U13W Wycombe29.529.5
330.660.7Natalya KellerPBU13W Oxford City29.8628.34
430.840.7Freya Gordon-James U17W Radley29.429.4
531.000.7Simon Fahl U13M Abingdon30.4330.30
631.340.7Imigin Bowen U13W Oxford City29.629.6
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.320.8Laurie SutcliffePBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.5126.6
229.660.8Jasmine VenthamPBU17W Buckinghamshire Schs28.2628.26
330.010.8Lizzieanna QuigleyPBU17W Abingdon29.2029.20
431.180.8Olivia Barton U13WAshley BartonOxford City29.227.06
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.700.7Morgan HansonSBU17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.7029.47
330.300.7Gospel KanuPBU13M Oxford City30.3028.5
230.310.7Finn KerrPBU13M Wycombe30.3130.31
430.970.7Morenike Majekodunmi U15W Buckinghamshire Schs28.828.8
532.090.7Eleanor Livingstone U15W Buckinghamshire Schs31.9031.55
632.100.7Fallou FayePBU13M Oxford City31.4431.44
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.870.2William BarrettPBU15M Abingdon27.1525.0
229.370.2Natasha VoasePBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District29.3729.37
329.400.2Chloe Taylor U15WGareth DaviesOxford City28.7027.25
429.560.2Emily Haines-Gray U15WPaul KelseyOxford City28.6027.98
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.46-0.1Daniel WestonPBU17MAdrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District26.924.4
228.53-0.1Rachel Baust SENW Abingdon27.927.9
328.62-0.1Kirstine FahlSBU20W Abingdon28.6228.18
428.89-0.1Adam Richards-Gray V35M Thame28.6426.03
529.27-0.1Olivia Phelps U15W Maidenhead27.9927.43
629.41-0.1Layo Edu U17W Buckinghamshire Schs27.827.8
729.50-0.1Charlotte Morris U13WCarl PinderRadley27.8426.4
200 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.670.0Peter Wright U20M Unatt  
227.940.0Liam DaySBU20M Abingdon26.7326.44
330.580.0Joe Law U20M Oxford City30.0430.04
200 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.450.0Edward WinstonePBU17MCarl PinderRadley25.125.1
225.800.0James O'CallaghanPBU23M Oxford City25.325.3
326.290.0Benjamin DavysPBU15M Abingdon25.923.50
426.710.0Alfie BeckettSBU17M Abingdon26.7126.64
527.170.0Temi OjoraSBU17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.1726.3
627.610.0Grace Jacobs U20WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District26.2526.15
200 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.120.0Joel Harvey U23MGraham HedmanEastbourne/Brighton & Hove/Loughborough Students22.7921.6
223.200.0Dylan RubiniSBU23MJames MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond23.2022.9
323.630.0Matt Hyslop SENM Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force22.422.4
423.900.0Harry NewSBU20MCarl PinderRadley23.9022.9
524.860.0Daniel HockadaySBU17M Team Kennet24.124.1
624.900.0Michael Barough V35M Reading AC24.5023.27
725.490.0Ben MorrisPBU17M Abingdon24.9024.90
825.990.0Llewelyn Davies-PeckhamPBU20M Abingdon25.725.7