Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
16 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.45-1.5Leah Halsey U15W Radley31.4031.22
232.99-1.5Bailie Wells U13MAlex AhmetRadley31.2228.56
334.61-1.5Astor Bridges-MartinPBU13W Radley34.6134.61
434.63-1.5Olivia Sanders U13W Radley34.432.4
538.54-1.5Lyn Ahmet V65WAlex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets35.7031.3
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.04-0.9Joe LawPBU20M Oxford City30.0430.04
231.13-0.9Polly Cooper U13W Radley30.130.1
331.43-0.9Chanel LovelockPBU13WThomas PreshoSlough Junior29.7128.57
431.59-0.9Emily Plomer U15WMichael CokerSouthampton29.629.4
532.85-0.9Charlie Cooper-Edwards U13M Oxford City31.3630.67
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.63-1.1Owen CovePBU15M Oxford City27.6325.0
229.40-1.1Robert McgowanPBV60M Cheltenham29.4029.40
330.03-1.1Thomas Cove U13M Oxford City29.1927.89
430.69-1.1Luke Burgess U13M Unattached  
530.73-1.1Kaela Nelson U13WCarl PinderRadley30.029.2
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.81-1.2Leah BrownSBU17WAlex AhmetRadley27.826.9
228.20-1.2Oliver EwingPBU13MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes28.2028.20
328.41-1.2Delleah Belgrave U13WJohn DillSwindon27.6926.15
428.57-1.2Marina Semple U15W Radley28.526.6
529.28-1.2Eden Bridges-Martin U17W Radley29.128.26
630.30-1.2Lewis Drake U13M Southampton27.2027.20
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.83-0.8George WaltersSBU15M Abingdon27.8327.41
228.06-0.8Rachel Baust SENW Abingdon27.927.9
328.17-0.8Rob WebsterPBV50MGordon ManningWoodstock/Oxford City28.1728.17
428.39-0.8Charlotte Morris U13WCarl PinderRadley27.8426.4
529.26-0.8Aaron BurgessSBV35M Oxford City29.2628.02
630.33-0.8Boudewijn Long U13MJohn DillSwindon27.726.6
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.51-1.1Laurie SutcliffePBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.5126.6
227.74-1.1Emily SandersonSBU15WMichael MahoneyWycombe27.7427.53
327.99-1.1Fiona Bristow U17W Abingdon27.527.5
428.07-1.1Maisie Jeger U15W Southampton/Newbury28.0227.27
528.64-1.1Adam Richards-GrayPBV40M Oxford City28.6426.03
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.16-1.6James MatherPBU15M Vale of Aylesbury26.1626.16
226.32-1.6Harrison Phipps U15M Abingdon26.226.2
327.00-1.6Roy Nelson V50M Radley/Southern Counties Vets26.525.45
427.07-1.6Liam Day U20M Abingdon26.7326.44
527.54-1.6Joel Robinson U15M Abingdon26.824.82
628.30-1.6Charlotte UnderwoodPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes28.3027.4
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.85-1.7Brett HalseyPBU17MAlex AhmetRadley24.6724.67
225.81-1.7Ben Morris U17M Abingdon24.9024.90
325.88-1.7David Maris SENM Marshall Milton Keynes25.7523.5
426.04-1.7An Other U13M WIA  
526.12-1.7Benjamin Davys U15M Abingdon25.923.50
626.85-1.7James Morgan V45MJames MorganNewport/Welsh Masters26.1925.43
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.34-1.5Harrison ThornePBU17MConrad RowlandSlough Junior/Blackheath & Bromley24.3423.02
224.68-1.5Sam Nelson U17MCarl PinderRadley24.123.04
325.49-1.5Michael Barough V35M Oxford City24.5023.27
425.52-1.5Josh Strudwick SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.1123.27
526.04-1.5Benjamin BrownSBU20M Banbury26.0425.60
627.23-1.5Baraka Dale U17M Milton Keynes AC  
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.31-1.3Zack Smith U23MAthena ChownAbingdon23.122.2
223.69-1.3Thomas ButcherPBU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon23.6923.69
323.87-1.3Carl McMullen V35M Cannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Masters22.9322.20
424.06-1.3James Steele SENM Southampton Solent Uni23.223.2
524.60-1.3George Mbofana U20M Slough Junior23.723.7
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.08-1.4Matthew Coleman U20MAlastair DuncanRadley/Millfield Sch22.9722.97
223.13-1.4Seb HartwellPBU20M Banbury23.1323.13
323.32-1.4Harry RussellSBU23MMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni22.5122.51