Inverness Harriers Open External Results
Inverness
9 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:29.32Ewen BradleyPBU20M Inverness1:29.321:29.32
21:31.96James GeddesPBU20MRoss CairnsInverness1:31.961:31.96
31:34.59Ross BudgePBU20M Stornoway1:34.591:34.59
41:36.66Hamish HickeyPBU17MThomas MathiesonRoss County1:36.661:36.66
51:36.92Ben JohnstonePBU17M Inverness1:36.921:36.92
61:36.95Dean KanePBV35M Inverness/Scottish Vets H1:36.951:36.95
71:36.96Eleanor BriggsPBSENW Inverness1:36.961:36.96
81:51.33Joseph FramePBU23M Caithness AAC1:51.331:51.33
600 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:42.91Sophie YoungPBU17WRoss CairnsInverness1:42.911:42.91
21:47.20Emily AndrewPBU17WRoss CairnsInverness1:47.201:47.20
31:48.40Ruby SoldanPBU17W Inverness1:48.401:48.40
41:48.95Connie CampbellPBU17W Inverness1:48.951:48.95
51:58.15Rebecca JohnstonePBU17W Inverness1:58.151:58.15
61:58.39Shauna PerryPBU17W Forres1:58.391:58.39
72:01.47Ailsa HewickPBU17W Inverness2:01.472:01.47
600 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:42.66Duncan MacDonaldPBU15M Inverness1:42.661:42.66
21:44.10Cameron WelshPBU15M East Sutherland1:44.101:44.10
31:45.66Ewan SpinkPBU15M Inverness1:45.661:45.66
41:46.28Angus RutterPBU15MThomas MathiesonInverness1:46.281:46.28
51:46.94Kyle SutherlandPBU15MThomas MathiesonRoss County1:46.941:46.94
61:49.54Scott PerryPBU15M Forres1:49.541:49.54
71:50.04Kirsty ArnaudPBU15W Inverness1:50.041:50.04
81:56.18Eve GardinerPBU15W Inverness1:56.181:56.18
92:02.19Megan McKayPBU15WScott HamiltonMoray2:02.192:02.19
102:03.08Isla KellyPBU15W Inverness2:03.082:03.08
600 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.95Ruaridh EllenPBU13M Ross County1:49.951:49.95
21:50.34Sam CoullPBU13M Ross County1:50.341:42.4
31:50.77Sam BryanPBU13M East Sutherland1:50.771:50.77
41:55.84Bruce NewlandsPBU13M Moray1:55.841:55.84
52:00.13Roy Taylor U13M IHAAC  
62:03.20Ryan SutherlandSBU13MThomas MathiesonRoss County2:03.202:02.34
72:05.83Jake HendersonPBU13M Inverness2:05.832:05.83
82:14.41Adam WatkinsPBU13M Inverness2:14.412:14.41
600 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.40Stroma Fraser U13WCharles BannermanInverness1:45.111:45.11
21:58.54Zoe SharpeSBU13W Inverness1:58.541:58.3
31:59.06Grace MacDonaldPBU13W Inverness1:50.931:50.93
42:00.52Lucy ClarkSBU13W Inverness2:00.521:58.5
52:00.80Ava WalshPBU13W Inverness1:53.721:53.72
62:06.26Chloe BarnsbyPBU13W East Sutherland2:06.262:06.26
72:11.43Harriet WhelanPBU13W Moray2:11.432:11.43
82:11.58Anna CairnsSBU13WRoss CairnsInverness2:11.582:10.77
92:13.46Annie Nankivell U13W ESAC  
102:13.82Amy Mustarde U13W IHAAC  
112:14.55Jessica BowmanPBU13W Inverness2:14.552:14.55
122:17.09Rose McClatcheyPBU13W Nairn2:17.092:17.09
132:18.41Beth HewickPBU13W Inverness2:18.412:18.41
142:19.55Courtney Russell U13M OIAC  
600 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.22Bobby RussellPBU11M Inverness1:53.581:53.58
22:06.32Brooklyn Dunn U11W Ross County2:02.782:02.78
32:09.62Struan Ellen U11M Ross County2:03.282:02.01
42:12.85Islay RutterPBU11W Inverness2:12.852:12.85
52:14.04Joel MacDermidPBU11M Inverness2:14.042:14.04
62:15.04Michael MillerPBU11M Inverness2:15.042:15.04
72:15.76Ellie BarnsbyPBU13W East Sutherland2:15.762:15.76
82:16.38Carla StewartPBU11W Inverness2:16.382:16.38
92:16.99Blair McaraPBU11M Inverness2:16.992:16.99
102:21.44Alasdair MacdonaldPBU11M Inverness2:21.442:21.44
112:22.47Isla O'NeillPBU11W Inverness2:22.472:22.47
122:23.36Nikki BryanPBU11W East Sutherland2:23.362:23.36