Grangemouth Graded Open
Grangemouth
7 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.53Gary SmithSBSENM Falkirk1:57.531:50.43
21:57.77Charlie BeesonPBU20MGrant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:57.771:57.77
31:57.92Kobe StevensSBU23M Moorfoot1:57.921:57.45
42:01.41Matthew SutherlandPBSENMDerek EastonCentral/Edinburgh Uni2:01.262:01.26
52:08.80Ruairidh CampbellPBU20M Glasgow Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:07.992:01.72
62:09.73Jack McCabe U20MAlan HillKirkintilloch/Springburn2:07.852:03.84
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.06Struan RossPBU20MJohn WandsPitreavie2:13.062:13.06
22:15.26Jordon Dolan U17M Shettleston2:14.252:14.25
32:16.31Hannah Addison U23WJoyce HoggCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni/Edinburgh AC2:14.492:12.16
42:16.60Lewis Orr V45M Edinburgh AC2:14.802:14.80
52:22.04Kate RichardsonSBU15WDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:22.042:21.22
62:25.08Chris Wilson SENM U/A  
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.56Andrew McGillPBU15M Linlithgow2:17.561:58.80
22:18.56Finlay RossPBU13M Harmeny2:18.562:09.25
32:19.24Ben SutherlandPBU15M Falkirk2:19.242:05.17
42:19.47Grant NobleSBV55M Dunbar RC2:18.162:09.99
52:20.24Katie JohnsonPBU13W Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:20.242:09.63
62:28.65Eilidh Murphy U17W Airdrie Harriers2:24.982:24.29
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.29Lisa DoyleSBV35W Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:21.172:11.38
22:24.38Jim White V40MJohn HughesMotherwell2:16.982:10.02
32:25.48Ailsa BarrPBU15W Pitreavie2:25.482:25.48
42:26.21Caleb McleodPBU13M Pitreavie2:24.572:07.81
52:28.80Rosie EckersleyPBU17WDavid EckersleyCentral2:28.802:28.80
62:34.51David Woods U13MElaine MacKayShettleston2:29.242:16.96
72:38.46Andrew Anderson V50M Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:30.682:30.68
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.65Abby ThomsonPBU15W Giffnock North2:32.652:26.24
22:34.06Megan KylePBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field2:28.552:28.55
32:36.34Erin MacFarlane U13WJohn WandsPitreavie2:30.942:22.29
42:37.04Maya MillarPBU13W Pitreavie2:37.042:32.02
52:37.78Ellie DohertyPBU15WAlan HillSpringburn2:37.782:37.78
62:38.57Clare Barr V45W Motherwell/Scottish Vets H2:35.442:33.01
72:39.53Ella McGregorPBU13W Giffnock North2:39.532:27.18
82:42.33James Grant U15M Strathearn2:39.462:13.50
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.95Campbell MackayPBU13M Falkirk2:31.22:22.8
22:39.78John LearyPBU15M Edinburgh AC2:39.782:39.78
32:42.40Connie RoxburghPBU13W Edinburgh AC2:42.402:27.34
42:44.49Daniel Martin U13MJacqueline AlexanderGiffnock North2:42.832:21.06
52:46.23Keegan ThomsonPBU13M Falkirk2:46.232:46.23
62:49.39Angus Carlyle U13M Moorfoot2:43.042:43.04
72:49.92Luke KennedySBU13M Falkirk2:43.22:22.1
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.72Alexander SkinnerPBU13M Strathearn2:42.722:42.72
22:53.09Megan GilhoolySBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field2:53.092:48.16
32:55.31Harris SweeneyPBU13M Strathearn2:55.312:55.31
42:57.40Adam Kennedy U11M Falkirk2:50.52:47.56
52:58.43Zoe WilsonPBU11WNorrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:55.112:33.5
62:58.49Katie Bennie U13W Falkirk2:55.782:55.78
72:59.54Gary Wood V35M Motherwell2:56.12:56.1
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.38Callan Hogarth U15MJerome VareilleFalkirk2:15.172:02.23
22:57.98Cameron ArchibaldPBU13MWilliam SharpFalkirk2:57.982:57.98
33:03.42Tristan SpurwaySBU11M Strathearn3:03.422:45.77
43:03.79Cameron CarlylePBU11M Moorfoot3:03.793:03.79
53:20.01Zoe Loughrey U11W Central3:05.13:01.12
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.73Danny Kinninmonth U11M Pitreavie2:36.002:34.73
22:43.57Brodie MurraySBU13M Corstorphine2:43.572:37.08
32:44.64Matthew RossPBU13M Falkirk2:44.642:44.64
42:45.20Ellie GiffordPBU15WWilliam SharpFalkirk2:45.202:45.20
52:46.79Allison PreeceSBU15W Giffnock North2:46.102:34.87
63:03.74Hope GriffinPBU13W Falkirk3:03.743:03.74
73:07.04Carrie Main U13WDavid ArnottCorstorphine3:02.442:35.5
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:55.26Abbi Macleod U13W Falkirk2:49.92:29.4
23:03.56Erin StannersPBU13W Falkirk3:03.563:03.56
33:26.57Nazlijan Dilek U11W Falkirk3:16.53:16.5
43:40.86Holly StannersPBU11W Falkirk3:40.863:40.86
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.42Lily Simon U11W Pitreavie2:41.02:26.21
22:50.40Stewart Graham U13M Falkirk2:40.02:40.0
32:54.57Liam Flaherty U11M Falkirk2:47.92:47.9
42:55.45Patrick TomcisakPBU13M Falkirk2:55.452:55.45
53:12.98Hannah Macleod U11W Falkirk3:08.12:56.19
63:36.89Andrew GrantSBU11M Strathearn3:36.892:42.22