Scottish East District Championships External Results
Grangemouth
12-13 May 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
300 U15M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.12Michael GirdlerPBU15M2Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC38.0438.04
239.37Sam CavensPBU15M2 Corstorphine39.3739.37
339.59Ben SandilandsPBU15M2Steven DoigFife39.5939.59
441.13Ben KnowlesPBU15M2Paul AllanPitreavie40.137.35
542.05Alastair Marshall U15M2 Livingston41.2541.25
643.46Euan WondPBU15M2 Falkirk41.3941.39
746.21Fraser Morris U15M2 Livingston41.6541.65
300 U15M h1 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.89Michael Girdler U15M2Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC38.0438.04
241.64Ben Knowles U15M2Paul AllanPitreavie40.137.35
345.05Fraser Morris U15M2 Livingston41.6541.65
445.86Gino Brock U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill44.4640.64
559.56Michael McGarvey U15M1David LothianFalkirk48.6745.6
300 U15M h2 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.73Ben Sandilands U15M2Steven DoigFife39.5939.59
241.17Sam Cavens U15M2 Corstorphine39.3739.37
341.39Euan WondPBU15M2 Falkirk41.3941.39
441.74Alastair Marshall U15M2 Livingston41.2541.25
300 U17W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.86Emma RutherfordPBU17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay40.4640.46
241.33Isla InnesPBU17W1 Edinburgh AC41.3341.33
341.68Emma MailerSBU17W1John DawsonCentral40.7240.72
441.74Iona McDonaldPBU17W1 Livingston40.8440.67
542.55Elizabeth Thompson U17W1David EckersleyCentral/Scottish Schs41.840.73
644.71Jessica HoggarthPBU17W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC43.9743.97
845.43Katie GardnerPBU17W1 Fife45.4345.43
300 U15W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.76Isla CalvertPBU15W2 Livingston42.4342.01
243.07Niamh EdgarPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC42.1141.98
343.10Shona McLay U15W2 Central42.1142.11
443.88Eve Rennie U15W2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field43.5643.56
544.29Skye Marshall U15W2Francis SmithPitreavie43.3942.92
646.20Nicole Furness U15W2William DayFalkirk44.8842.34
746.51Annabelle MartinPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC44.5044.50
846.97Mhairi Arnott U15W1David ArnottCorstorphine46.5244.6
300 U15W h1 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.36Eve Rennie U15W2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field43.5643.56
244.68Skye Marshall U15W2Francis SmithPitreavie43.3942.92
345.26Shona McLay U15W2 Central42.1142.11
446.52Mhairi ArnottSBU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine46.5244.6
547.14Maddie WilsonSBU15W1 Edinburgh AC47.1444.63
647.66Emma Johnson U15W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian47.2447.24
748.25Lauren BarclayPBU15W1 Falkirk47.1245.1
849.29Iona HarrisonPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC49.2949.29
300 U15W h2 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.93Isla CalvertPBU15W2 Livingston42.4342.01
243.75Niamh Edgar U15W2 Edinburgh AC42.1141.98
344.92Annabelle MartinPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC44.5044.50
445.19Nicole FurnessPBU15W2William DayFalkirk44.8842.34
546.91Kirsty McEwingPBU15W2 Lasswade46.9146.22
647.17Amelie BirsePBU15W2 Edinburgh AC46.4746.47
747.27Eilidh MacKenzie U15W2 Central47.047.0
847.94Ellie GiffordPBU15W2William SharpFalkirk47.9447.94