RAM Athletics League Division North External Results
Inverness
7 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.27Paul Davidson T20/F20 SENM Charles ForbesInverness2:01.102:01.10
22:21.72Eoin CoullPBV40M  Ross County2:21.722:21.72
32:40.95Joseph Frame U23M  Caithness AAC2:39.552:30.24
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.38James GeddesSBU20M Ross CairnsInverness2:13.382:03.95
22:32.76Adam MacLennanSBU20M  Ross County2:32.762:30.54
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.8Eoghann GollanPBU17M2John DaviesEast Sutherland2:09.82:06.03
22:15.1Robert ThornePBU20M3 Inverness2:15.12:15.1
32:16.4Hamish HickeyPBU17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:15.522:10.86
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Callum WilsonSBU17M1 Ross County2:25.12:24.79
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.81Rory StainsbyPBU11M11 Inverness2:39.642:39.64
22:54.41Struan EllenSBU11M10 Ross County2:54.412:38.88
33:07.38Lewis PatersonPBU11M11 Moray3:00.462:45.27
43:24.37Andrew StockenPBU11M  Caithness AAC3:24.373:24.37
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:05.09Noah Carson U11M11 Ross County2:56.012:56.01
23:28.06Liam MacKenziePBU11M  Caithness AAC3:28.063:28.06
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Erika MarwickSBSENW  Orkney/Ross County2:32.32:19.37
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.47Ruby SoldanPBU17W1 Inverness2:26.412:26.2
22:36.73Catriona Scott U17W1 East Sutherland2:29.952:28.48
32:38.38Morven Ross U17W1 Moray2:35.602:35.22
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.88Rachael GilliesSBU17W1 Inverness2:40.882:37.43
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.59Emily AndrewPBU17W1Ross CairnsInverness2:23.162:23.16
22:29.49Sophie Young U17W2Ross CairnsInverness2:21.942:21.16
52:33.38Shauna PerryPBU17W1 Forres2:31.932:31.93
32:36.87Rebecca Johnstone U17W1 Inverness2:33.072:31.70
42:49.08Ailsa HewickPBU17W1 Inverness2:41.982:41.98
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.25Aaliyah McCloudPBU11W11 Moray2:48.352:26.76
22:52.48Brooklyn DunnPBU11W11 Ross County2:52.482:52.48
33:01.08Mya WalshPBU13W  Inverness3:01.083:01.08
43:08.71Ellie BarnsbySBU13W  East Sutherland3:08.713:08.4
53:19.95Sophie Lipka U11W  Caithness AAC3:12.83:12.8
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.67Romilly CruickshankPBU11W  Moray3:02.673:02.67
23:12.06Carla StewartPBU11W11 Inverness3:12.063:12.06
33:32.57Sophie MillerPBU11W  Caithness AAC3:32.573:32.57
800 U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:11.89Isla O`Neil U11W  Inver  
23:20.43Lauren Abbott U11W  Moray3:06.882:58.92