RAM Athletics League Division East External Results
Aberdeen
4 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31Aidan Allen U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill4.425.62
24.30Callum McGregor U13M2Kenny LyonAberdeen4.364.82
34.15Kyle Skene U13M2 Montrose & District4.435.23
43.76Bailey Watt U13M1 Peterhead4.254.25
53.46David LidstonePBU13M1 Perth Strathtay3.463.46
63.19Daniel Nicoll U13M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District3.464.61
-2.97Julius PivoriusPBU13M1 Peterhead2.972.97
-2.04Samuel Stephenson U13M1 Aberdeen2.672.77
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.58Josh Taylor U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill3.673.67
23.54Jasper LecorePBU13M2 Aberdeen4.094.46
-3.41Hamish Mckay U13M1Andrew FergusonAberdeen3.803.80
-3.26Mackenzie Young U13M2 Aberdeen3.483.48
33.17Lewis Forfar U13M1 Arbroath & District3.523.86
42.92Cameron BowesSBU13M2 Ellon2.923.71
52.91Ross Dixon U13M2 Perth Strathtay3.153.22
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63Erin Williams U15W2Bob MassonAberdeen4.725.12
24.30Iona EsslemontPBU15W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4.694.69
33.96Emily Stratton U15W1 Fife4.034.40
43.82Isla WhittonPBU15W1 Arbroath & District3.823.97
53.70Isabella Thomson U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven4.024.45
63.69Isla Colville U13W-1 Perth Strathtay4.034.25
73.57Maria Thomson U15W2 Montrose & District3.753.75
83.33Isla BurnsPBU15W1 Ellon3.333.33
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02Natallia MudkaviPBU15W2 Aberdeen4.024.02
23.86Shona BriersPBU15W2 Fife3.863.86
33.69Bernadette Young U15W2 Perth Strathtay3.813.81
43.68Chloe LyonsPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.953.97
53.33Isla BurnsPBU15W1 Ellon3.333.33
63.21Mhari CruickshanksSBU15W2 Ellon3.213.30
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.36Kayleigh WhittonPBU11W11 Arbroath & District3.363.49
23.19Becky DuncanPBU11W  Peterhead3.193.49
33.14Clare McNabPBU11W11 Fife3.273.60
43.06Freyja WishartPBU11W10 Montrose & District3.253.28
52.86Iris NicollPBU11W10 Dundee Hawkhill2.863.43
62.82Esther BarkerPBU11W11 Aberdeen3.023.18
72.79Maisie CameronSBU11W10 Banchory Stonehaven2.793.36
82.68Elise Brand U11W11 Perth Strathtay2.972.97
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-3.14Ashleigh Reid U11W11 Arbroath & District3.233.88
13.08Lily Nicholls U11W11 Ellon3.103.91
22.96Anna Suttie U11W11 Fife3.563.56
32.82Maiya Hill U11W11 Arbroath & District3.083.70
42.63Rebecca Jennings U11W11 Aberdeen2.833.19
52.60Willow Scott U11W10 Dundee Hawkhill2.863.56
61.99Annie FotheringhamSBU13W  Banchory Stonehaven1.992.47
71.45Eve Miller U11W10 Montrose & District2.092.66