RAM Athletics League Division East External Results
Perth
6 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.9Rhys CrawfordPBU11M11James JoyAberdeen1:53.91:53.9
22:00.0Iain JordanPBU11M11 Perth Strathtay2:00.02:00.0
32:03.7Finn LawsonPBU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill2:03.72:01.20
42:07.8Archie SuttieSBU11M11 Fife2:07.82:00.61
52:12.3Oliver StewartPBU11M11 Ellon2:12.32:12.3
62:22.2Darren Hamilton-HallPBU11M10 Montrose & District2:22.22:22.2
72:30.6Saunders Graham U11M11 Arbroath & District2:25.862:25.86
82:45.1Will KennyPBU11M  Banchory Stonehaven2:45.12:45.1
600 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.6Struan Gatherer U11M11 Perth Strathtay2:00.262:00.26
22:04.5Micah PillaiPBU11M  Aberdeen2:04.52:04.5
-2:04.9Ethan StarkSBU11M10 Perth Strathtay2:04.92:01.45
-2:07.7Stuart DuncanPBU11M11 Perth Strathtay2:07.72:07.7
-2:11.6Jamie RenfrewPBU11M11 Aberdeen2:11.62:11.6
32:18.0Finlay CollinsPBU11M11 Peterhead2:18.02:18.0
42:22.8Kieran Macdonald U11M10 Montrose & District2:21.612:21.61
52:23.8Kieran Matthews U11M11 Dundee Hawkhill2:22.962:22.96
62:37.9Reuben Whamond U11M11 Arbroath & District2:30.262:30.26
600 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.5Anna SuttiePBU11W11 Fife2:00.52:00.5
-2:02.9Clare McNabPBU11W11 Fife2:02.92:02.9
22:02.9Anna McNeillPBU11W11 Aberdeen2:02.92:02.9
32:06.3Willow Scott U11W10 Dundee Hawkhill2:05.452:03.89
-2:07.0Isabella PasswayPBU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill2:07.02:07.0
42:10.0Maiya HillPBU11W11 Arbroath & District2:10.02:10.0
-2:12.8Eve Williamson U11W11 Fife2:10.732:10.73
52:18.0Lily Nicholls U11W11 Ellon2:12.592:12.59
62:19.2Elise BrandPBU11W11 Perth Strathtay2:19.22:19.2
-2:21.9Tianah Scott U11W11 Dundee Hawkhill2:19.952:19.95
72:23.1Freyja WishartPBU11W10 Montrose & District2:23.12:23.1
600 U11W B1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.1Iris Nicoll U11W10 Dundee Hawkhill2:08.272:06.57
22:13.3Emily GrayPBU11W11 Ellon2:13.32:13.3
32:14.7Abby FarquharPBU11W11James JoyAberdeen2:14.72:14.7
42:16.3Lucy NuttallPBU11W11 Fife2:16.32:16.3
52:18.7Kayleigh WhittonPBU11W11 Arbroath & District2:18.72:18.7
62:23.1Maddison BrandPBU11W  Perth Strathtay2:23.12:23.1
72:28.1Eve MillerPBU11W10 Montrose & District2:28.12:23.44
600 U11W B2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-2:16.3Freya HedleySBU11W11 Fife2:16.32:14.3
-2:22.4Kate ThirkellSBU11W10 Ellon2:22.42:22.06
-2:27.0Kristie WilsonPBU11W11 Arbroath & District2:27.02:27.0
-2:29.1Ruth Burns U11W11 Ellon2:26.492:14.96
-2:29.5Sarah TaylorPBU11W11 Ellon2:29.52:18.53