RAM League Final External Results
Aberdeen
10 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
64:30.78Declan GallPBU20M John LeesDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni4:30.784:30.78
24:34.96Daniel Hatfield U20M  Aberdeen4:24.114:20.89
44:35.71Jack GarriganPBU23M  Arbroath & District4:35.714:35.71
14:38.99Finlay MacLennan T20/F20 U23M  Inverness4:30.704:20.2
54:43.91Eoin CoullPBV40M  Ross County4:43.914:43.91
34:48.55Gareth Jenkins V45M  Moray4:47.674:37.11
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.15Callum McCormackPBU20M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4:37.154:26.92
24:40.79Dean Kane V35M  Inverness/Scottish Vets H4:22.984:22.98
34:50.44Ross Croall U23M  Arbroath & District4:43.834:40.13
45:21.50Martin BainPBV40M  Moray5:21.505:21.50
55:40.64Thomas MathiesonSBV55M  Ross County5:40.645:32.84
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
44:33.30Hamish Hickey U17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County4:33.034:11.95
34:33.32Adam BrownPBU17M1 Aberdeen4:33.324:06.46
64:41.30Robert ThornePBU20M3 Inverness4:41.304:41.30
54:41.80Kristofer Hernandez U17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4:40.14:20.66
24:56.87Morgan Lewis U17M2 Moray4:28.814:28.81
15:18.14Nathan McKeownSBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven5:18.145:17.7
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.81Michael Watt U17M1 Aberdeen4:29.274:19.00
24:42.48Ryan Donald U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill4:32.964:19.65
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.84Ben Sandilands U15M2Steven DoigFife4:16.744:02.40
24:36.40Danny McPake U15M2 Ross County4:36.174:25.07
34:43.48Blair Milne U15M2 Moray4:33.524:33.52
44:44.60Gaspard LecrivainSBU15M1 Aberdeen4:44.604:29.44
54:47.96Aidan Simpson U15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4:43.014:32.41
65:02.47Angus SmithPBU15M2Ross CairnsInverness5:02.474:29.99
75:22.96Scott Perry U15M1 Forres5:05.264:54.97
85:29.37Jack McKeownPBU15M1 Banchory Stonehaven5:29.375:29.37
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.79Joshua Milne U15M2 Moray4:38.434:38.43
24:56.60Kyle SutherlandPBU15M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County4:56.604:36.28
34:58.76Ross MacMillan U15M2 Aberdeen4:48.24:32.52
45:08.55Ben Sharpe U15M1 Inverness5:04.735:00.95
55:18.10Tejay Scott U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:15.54:49.90
65:45.65Alex Rusk U15M  Banchory Stonehaven5:39.85:39.8
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.31Katie Anderson U23W Liz NuttallDundee Hawkhill4:48.234:48.23
26:13.01Sarah Knox V45W  Metro Aberdeen/Aberdeen/Serpentine5:41.175:24.4
36:34.99Maria McCloudPBSENW  Moray6:34.996:34.99
46:58.35Alison Taylor V40W  Ellon6:36.276:36.27
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:51.49Phoebe MoncurPBU20W  Dundee Hawkhill5:51.495:51.49
26:58.72Jenny Burns SENW  Ellon+P'head  
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
74:54.13Grace Whelan U17W2 Moray4:43.034:43.03
55:00.19Emily Andrew U17W1Ross CairnsInverness4:49.84:49.8
25:02.27Kirsty Oldham U17W1 Aberdeen4:54.704:54.70
45:04.00Emma Jenkins U17W1 Perth Strathtay5:02.015:01.32
15:10.06Anna Bennett U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:07.005:05.2
35:54.56Shauna Perry U17W1 Elgin5:26.045:26.04
67:02.62Hannah NicollPBU20W3 Arbroath & District7:02.627:02.62
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.31Laura McNeill U17W1 Aberdeen5:18.385:02.25
25:35.73Ruby Soldan U17W1 Inverness5:17.235:17.23
35:39.32Nina MowattSBU17W1 Perth Strathtay5:39.325:09.64
47:42.50Catriona McCartney U17W2 Arbroath & District6:40.446:40.44
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.17Caitlin Purcell U15W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:56.144:51.68
25:14.38Kirsty ArnaudPBU15W1 Inverness5:14.385:09.13
35:16.22Ellyn Smith U15W1 Moray5:10.85:01.68
45:22.38Shannon Brown U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven5:10.15:10.1
55:33.48Rose Ryan U15W1 Perth Strathtay5:21.685:20.90
75:43.85Isla Manning U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:34.95:34.9
66:15.13Morag HickeySBU15W1 Ross County6:15.135:48.82
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.88Kirsty Purcell U15W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen5:04.34:46.98
25:20.96Isla Kelly U15W1 Inverness5:17.345:17.34
35:39.49Isla LongPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven5:39.495:39.49
45:42.07Anna SaundersPBU15W1 Perth Strathtay5:42.075:35.3
55:43.97Lara Manning U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:28.75:22.44
66:00.14Niamh Whelan U15W2 Moray5:22.855:14.46