RAM League Final External Results
Aberdeen
10 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0Thomas ReynoldsSBU11M12 Moray2:34.02:28.98
22:39.0Rhys Crawford U11M12James JoyAberdeen2:35.962:16.74
32:43.9Iain Jordan U11M12 Perth Strathtay2:43.412:43.41
42:46.8Rory Stainsby U11M11 Inverness2:39.642:39.64
52:51.4Noah Langslow U11M11 Dundee Hawkhill2:51.392:48.6
62:57.9Struan Ellen U11M10 Ross County2:54.412:38.88
73:13.1Oliver StewartSBU11M11 Ellon3:13.12:57.5
83:16.8Matthew Saunders U11M12 Nairn3:01.503:01.50
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.3Finn Bryce U11M11 Aberdeen2:36.062:31.11
22:49.1Struan Gatherer U11M12 Perth Strathtay2:46.302:30.20
32:51.7Finn LawsonSBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill2:51.72:37.61
42:59.1Michael MillerPBU11M10 Inverness2:59.12:59.1
53:00.6Noah Carson U11M12 Ross County2:56.012:56.01
63:02.1Finlay WeirSBU11M10 Moray3:02.12:53.44
73:17.7Finlay Collins U11M11 Peterhead3:04.352:54.59
83:19.1Sean RossPBU11M  Nairn3:19.13:19.1
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.35Aaliyah McCloudPBU11W11 Moray2:48.352:26.76
22:53.74Anna Suttie U11W12 Fife2:48.722:44.6
32:54.51Brooklyn Dunn U11W11 Ross County2:52.482:52.48
42:55.92Alyssa BurnettSBU11W  Elgin2:55.922:50.14
52:57.15Willow Scott U11W10 Dundee Hawkhill2:51.62:49.5
62:59.15Maiya Hill U11W11 Arbroath & District2:54.862:45.9
73:01.99Lily Nicholls U11W11 Ellon3:00.842:52.7
83:09.89Mya Walsh U13W  Inverness3:01.083:01.08
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.88Holly StewartSBU11W10 Ross County2:55.882:55.49
22:58.46Isabella PasswaySBU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill2:58.462:46.74
33:08.17Becky Duncan U11W  Peterhead3:03.123:00.34
43:09.24Lauren Abbott U11W  Moray3:06.882:58.92
53:11.53Isla O'Neill U11W10 Inverness3:08.382:41.48
63:15.38Lucy Nuttall U11W12 Fife3:08.73:07.9
73:23.95Kayleigh Whitton U11W11 Arbroath & District3:12.73:12.7