RAM League Final External Results
Aberdeen
10 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Connel MacDonaldSBU23M Dianne ChisholmInverness1.851.98
21.80Ryan Hewitson U23M Elizabeth HewitsonAberdeen1.901.98
31.70Liam SuttiePBU20M Craig HudsonArbroath & District1.701.70
41.55Declan GallSBU20M John LeesDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni1.551.70
51.50Innes GrantSBU20M  Banchory Stonehaven1.501.60
51.50Fraser MacDonald SENM  Ross County/Dundee Uni1.551.55
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Jack Garrigan U23M  Arbroath & District1.801.88
21.50Ewen BradleySBU20M  Inverness1.501.68
31.50Logan MathiesonPBU20M  Ross County1.501.50
41.45Callum LethamPBU20M Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Stirling Uni1.451.45
51.40Kieran GauldSBU23M Kenny LyonAberdeen1.401.60
61.35Carl FuhrmannPBU23M  Banchory Stonehaven1.351.35
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Aidan Allen U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.551.73
21.40Lewis IngramPBU13M1 Aberdeen1.401.45
31.28Ruaridh Ellen U13M2 Ross County1.351.42
41.25Daniel Nicoll U13M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District1.301.30
51.25Gregor Nixon U13M2Ross CairnsInverness1.311.31
61.20Joe MacphersonPBU13M1 Nairn1.201.30
71.05Isaac MontgomeriePBU13M2 Moray1.051.05
81.05Graeme Small U13M1 Ellon1.101.38
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Callum McGregor U13M2Kenny LyonAberdeen1.401.50
21.15Ivan Steele U13M2 Inverness1.201.20
31.15Ryan Sutherland U13M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County1.201.25
41.15Brodie Cameron U13M1 Arbroath & District1.251.25
51.10Kieran Simpson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill1.201.25
61.10Dylan Mackintosh U13M1 Nairn1.151.15
-NHJulius Pivorius U13M1 Peterhead 0.95
-NHLiam Paterson U13M2 Moray1.051.05
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Carmen Neat U17W1Ken AllanAberdeen1.671.77
21.35Heather WelshSBU17W2 Nairn1.351.40
31.35Jessica GoldenPBU17W1 Inverness1.351.35
41.35Iona McFarlaneSBU17W1 Arbroath & District1.351.46
51.30Mairi WeirPBU17W2Scott HamiltonElgin1.301.30
61.30Chloe Brown U17W2 Dundee Hawkhill1.401.40
71.25Nina MowattSBU17W1 Perth Strathtay1.251.40
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Jane Davidson U17W1Bob MassonAberdeen1.591.59
21.25Beth MackaySBU17W1 Elgin1.251.40
21.25Niamh RobertsonPBU17W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill1.251.25
41.25April HeggiePBU17W2 Perth Strathtay1.251.25
51.25Chloe Watson U17W1 Inverness1.271.37
61.20Ruby DunkleySBU17W1 Nairn1.201.25
-NHCatriona McCartney U17W2 Arbroath & District  
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.44Ella Thoms U15W2 Aberdeen1.511.53
21.44Rachel Tynan U15W1Keith GeddesInverness1.501.50
31.41Chloe Lyons U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill1.451.45
41.35Maia CowiePBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven1.351.35
51.25Georgie Newlands U15W2Margery SwintonMoray1.301.30
51.25Isla ColvillePBU13W-1 Perth Strathtay1.251.25
51.25Eve Tulloch U15W2Scott HamiltonElgin1.351.40
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.41Hannah IngramPBU15W1 Aberdeen1.411.41
21.30Sophie BrownSBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill1.301.32
31.25Kirsty ArnaudPBU15W1 Inverness1.251.25
41.15Niamh Whelan U15W2 Moray1.251.25
-NHBernadette Young U15W2 Perth Strathtay1.251.25
-NHEmma Barclay U15W2Scott HamiltonScottish Schs 1.30
HJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Aaliyah McCloudPBU11W11 Moray1.151.35
21.10Tayler BarlowSBU11W10 Ross County1.101.32
21.10Ashleigh ReidPBU11W12 Arbroath & District1.101.25
31.10Isabella PasswaySBU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill1.101.37
51.05Lucy NuttallPBU11W12 Fife1.051.20
61.00Mya WalshPBU13W  Inverness1.001.00
70.95Alyssa BurnettPBU11W  Elgin0.950.95
HJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Mica McCloudPBU11W11 Moray1.101.10
21.05Beth CollinsPBU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill1.051.40
21.05Kayleigh WhittonPBU11W11 Arbroath & District1.051.15
41.00Emily BealePBU11W11 Inverness1.001.00
50.95Caitlyn HeggiePBU11W11 Ross County0.950.95
60.90Anna SuttieSBU11W12 Fife0.901.20
-NHLily Nicholls U11W11 Ellon1.101.28
-NHEmily Gray U11W11 Ellon