Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
1 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.69James GardnerSBSENM John CrottyCity of Stoke/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.697.11
26.16David Mafullul U20M Stephen RichardsonRetford6.256.40
36.15Adam BerwickPBU17M Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash6.316.31
46.11Jordan MitchellSBSENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Derby6.256.47
55.94Isaac Lewis U17M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford6.016.03
65.52Cyrus Clarke U17M Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash5.695.78
75.23Ryan Aelman U17M  Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield  
85.18Callum Hay U15M Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne6.286.71
94.35Matt Fraser U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash5.535.57
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Luca Michalowski U15M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins4.645.88
24.36Cephas Joshua Eromosele U15M2 Saffron AC4.785.61
34.22Lockie CampbellPBU13M-1 Newark AC4.224.22
44.19Frankie Bevilacqua MasundaPBU13M-2 Charnwood4.384.38
54.15Marcus WrightPBU13M-1Mary BakerSaffron AC4.194.35
64.12Liam HallPBU13M-1Andy LauderHinckley4.304.34
74.04Josh BlakesleySBU13M-1 Cannock & Stafford4.175.57
84.00James BoylesPBU13M-1 Charnwood4.855.91
93.98Callum FindlaySBU13M-1Joe McColganRushcliffe3.985.40
103.90Thomas BavinPBU13M-2 Rushcliffe4.124.12
113.66Zack Michalowski U13M-1 Charnwood3.844.89
123.60Makar BabenkoPBU13M-1 Retford3.685.60
133.59Sam Orange U13M-2 Wreake & Soar Valley3.985.31
143.53Harrison Simms U15M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield4.174.56
153.47Christopher BennettPBU13M-1 Cannock & Stafford3.533.53
163.40Daniel EromoselePBU15M1 Saffron AC3.403.62
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06April SeatonPBU13W Paul HaydenSaffron AC4.065.24
24.06Rosalind ShuttleworthPBV40W  Notts/Midland Masters4.304.31
33.94Mar Ruiz-MonserratPBU15W  Charnwood3.944.37
43.85Sophie AndertonPBU13W Nigel KestevenNotts3.974.11
53.80Arabella FindlaySBU13W Graham MoffattRushcliffe4.184.55
63.68Isobel Orencas U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley4.084.25
73.68Ella Coverley U13W  Rushcliffe4.124.46
83.67Megan DavisSBU13W Martin FindlayRushcliffe4.114.63
93.65Rebecca BowenPBU13W  Rushcliffe3.773.77
103.65Cecilia SmythPBU13W  Amber Valley & Erewash3.874.39
113.63Etty SissonPBU13W  Ivanhoe Robins3.803.80
123.53Mia FrancoSBU13W  Amber Valley & Erewash3.844.21
133.44Daisy KayePBU11W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash3.844.86
143.40Poppy Adkin U13W Paul HaydenSaffron AC3.685.08
153.39Tavia Jamieson-Blunt U11W  Saffron AC3.414.51
163.18Amy Bettridge U13W  Notts3.573.57
172.85Abigail Clark U13W  Cannock & Stafford3.993.99
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.43Molly Palmer U15W Nigel KestevenCharnwood/Notts5.636.15
25.28Freya Tarbit U20W Barry HawksworthDerby5.725.72
35.28Rebecca JohnsSBU17W Lee WalkerSutton-in-Ashfield5.475.56
45.23Kitty Joseph-Blackler U20W Mary BakerCharnwood5.525.68
54.88Rebecca Lawley U17W  Cannock & Stafford5.275.27
64.83Ella Roberts U17W Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne4.995.21
74.66Ruby Short U15W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.834.83
84.59Grace FairweatherPBU15W Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon4.784.78
94.49Leah SmithSBU17W Gary SmithCharnwood/Ivanhoe4.494.90
104.48Libby Fort U15W  Charnwood4.935.04
114.42Charlotte Read U15W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.624.78
124.33Jessica Rimmington U15W  Rushcliffe4.644.64
134.32Jessica Day U13W  Nuneaton4.544.64
144.19Emily BucklerPBU15W Mary BakerHinckley4.674.67
154.03Isla Crameri U15W Adam LyonsTamworth4.194.67
163.88Grace BennettSBU15W  Amber Valley & Erewash4.034.40
173.51Charli Sampson U13W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood4.125.08