Middlesex County Championships
Lee Valley
13-14 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U15M (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.56-3.4Tariq WildPBU15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.5621.74
223.63-3.4Remi Jokosenumi U15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.8421.99
324.00-3.4Tyreece Rankin U15M2 Highgate23.3823.38
424.67-3.4Richard Klein U15M2 Belgrave23.9522.42
525.40-3.4Tristan Collins-Marsh U15M1 Ealing Southall & Middx24.2223.93
625.73-3.4Jason Kalala U15M2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.621.59
725.94-3.4Jon Awuah U15M1Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow25.2723.95
826.18-3.4Nnamdi NdukwePBU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet24.522.47
200 U15M h1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.70-0.3Richard Klein U15M2 Belgrave23.9522.42
225.54-0.3Jason Kalala U15M2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.621.59
325.84-0.3Jon Awuah U15M1Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow25.2723.95
200 U15M h2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.65-2.0Remi Jokosenumi U15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.8421.99
223.86-2.0Tyreece Rankin U15M2 Highgate23.3823.38
326.22-2.0Nnamdi NdukwePBU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet24.522.47
428.06-2.0Mikey KouwiloyanPBU15M2Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx28.0625.22
529.40-2.0Tyrique ChamPBU15M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy29.4029.40
200 U15M h3 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.71-0.8Tariq Wild U15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.5621.74
225.11-0.8Tristan Collins-Marsh U15M1 Ealing Southall & Middx24.2223.93
326.22-0.8Joash Lindo U15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets25.525.5
426.66-0.8Yuma Hamano U15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet26.4624.13
530.31-0.8Tarun MankaniPBU15M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy30.3130.31
200 U13M (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.88-1.4Reece Earle U13M2Lumar SylvesterThames Valley25.2622.58
227.03-1.4Paul-Henry Hegba-MbayenPBU13M2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets25.823.92
327.49-1.4Aydan Tyrrell U13M2 Harrow25.122.61
428.97-1.4Zack Clarke-GreenPBU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx28.9726.3
534.47-1.4Dike Onyemelukwe U13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet33.630.53
200 U15W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.42-3.5Imaan Denis U15W2 Harrow25.5525.20
227.71-3.5Cedelle Agyei-Kyem U15W2Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow25.8924.9
328.06-3.5Mya Ashbourne U15W1 Harrow26.8126.81
428.12-3.5Esther Fatuade U15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet26.9225.94
528.30-3.5Jeslyn Agyei-Kyem U15W1Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow26.5525.6
628.38-3.5Mya Green U15W1 Harrow26.725.31
728.54-3.5Savannah Iyamu U15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet27.627.02
200 U15W h1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.07 Imaan Denis U15W2 Harrow25.5525.20
227.81 Mya Green U15W1 Harrow26.725.31
328.34 Savannah Iyamu U15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet27.627.02
428.69 Shiloh Wright-Taipow U15W1 Serpentine27.8725.74
529.48 Malia Cotton U15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet27.4627.14
631.48 Leni-Mae GalvinPBU15W1 Highgate31.4831.48
200 U15W h2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.35 Cedelle Agyei-Kyem U15W2Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow25.8924.9
227.97 Jeslyn Agyei-Kyem U15W1Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow26.5525.6
328.24 Amber DuVerney U15W2Jacqui AgyepongShaftesbury Barnet28.127.49
428.38 Sophia Kapoor SoodPBU15W1Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow28.3828.2
529.39 Tianna Campbell U15W1 Harrow29.3229.32
630.26 Patricia TimbalSBU15W2 Thames Valley30.2629.71
200 U15W h3 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.64-2.2Mya Ashbourne U15W1 Harrow26.8126.81
227.87-2.2Esther Fatuade U15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet26.9225.94
328.75-2.2Hannah Bailey U15W2 Thames Valley27.527.0
428.91-2.2Ezinwa Ochei-Okpara U15W1 Highgate28.7626.99
530.04-2.2Ruth-Ann Otaruoh U15W1 Thames Valley29.7229.72
200 U13W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.00-3.1Nia Wedderburn-GoodisonPBU13W2 Harrow26.5624.00
228.12-3.1Tyra Khambai-Annan U13W2Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow27.1426.1
328.17-3.1Lucy Fellows U13W2Alan RichardsonSt. Mary's Richmond27.3126.77
428.60-3.1Rayne Tapper U13W1 Harrow/Track Academy28.0725.53
529.26-3.1Tosin Jokosenumi U13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet28.5826.30
629.35-3.1Laura Anene U13W2 Hillingdon28.9327.67
730.31-3.1Amy GreigPBU13W2Remy BosmanSt. Mary's Richmond29.927.4
831.91-3.1Rhianna Egbo U13W1 Harrow/Track Academy30.9427.56
200 U13W h1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.01-2.0Tosin Jokosenumi U13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet28.5826.30
229.22-2.0Rayne Tapper U13W1 Harrow/Track Academy28.0725.53
330.08-2.0Amy GreigPBU13W2Remy BosmanSt. Mary's Richmond29.927.4
431.12-2.0Olivia Sparks U13W1 Thames Valley30.6928.3
533.14-2.0Charlotte EdgePBU13W1 Belgrave33.1433.14
633.27-2.0Angel Doyle U13W1Stevan DokicHillingdon33.028.77
200 U13W h2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.420.2Tyra Khambai-AnnanPBU13W2Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow27.1426.1
227.670.2Lucy Fellows U13W2Alan RichardsonSt. Mary's Richmond27.3126.77
327.750.2Nia Wedderburn-GoodisonSBU13W2 Harrow26.5624.00
428.930.2Laura AneneSBU13W2 Hillingdon28.9327.67
530.940.2Rhianna EgboSBU13W1 Harrow/Track Academy30.9427.56
633.940.2Katya Zykova U13W2 Hillingdon32.6232.62
734.590.2Lucy MarcusPBU13W1Neelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet34.030.71