Middlesex County Championships
Lee Valley
13-14 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.35Andrew Walshe SENM Craig WinrowThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.871:51.87
21:57.31Mohamed Ismail Mohamed SENM Chris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.521:54.52
31:57.57Ramone Martinez-Rodney SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:55.511:55.51
41:59.57Ed Hickman Casey SENM  Eastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate1:56.491:54.30
52:00.57James WooldridgeSBU23M  London Heathside/East Anglia Uni2:00.571:59.77
62:00.61Richard Macaulay SENM  London Heathside1:56.521:56.52
72:02.27Aramias Zeration U23M  Hillingdon/Eritrea1:59.71:59.7
82:08.86Max ThorpPBU23M  Thames Valley/Imperial College2:08.862:08.86
92:14.63Angelo JohnSBV40M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent2:11.02:02.7
102:49.83Anthony Bryan F37/T37 SENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:49.32:46.96
800 U20M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.51Liam HolbrookSBU20M3Roger WilliamsHillingdon1:55.681:54.22
22:01.65Maximilian BuckleyPBU20M1Adrian HemeryThames Valley2:01.651:58.82
32:02.80Luke GraySBU20M1 London Heathside1:58.61:58.6
42:04.95Mukhtar FarahSBU20M3Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni2:04.951:58.67
52:13.50Tal Pelmont U20M1 Highgate2:07.72:07.7
800 U17M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.11Mittio Mohammadian U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet1:59.511:59.51
22:07.45Aaron Hall U17M2 Slough Junior/Hillingdon2:05.112:03.83
32:11.81Benjamin BreamPBU17M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:10.62:10.6
42:15.89Edward McArdle U17M1 Trent Park2:13.502:08.70
52:16.32William DouglasPBU17M1Janice BowmanTrent Park2:13.562:08.71
800 SW (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.79Amber Wallace SENW Richard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.43
22:18.63Kosana WeirSBU20W David WilkinsonThames Valley2:13.302:13.30
32:19.20Rosa Serafini SENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:15.43
42:21.00Lara ScerriSBSENW David WilkinsonThames Valley/Malta2:21.002:18.36
52:21.00Ula Cartwright-FinchPBV35W  London Heathside2:18.532:18.53
62:24.73Elana DimmerSBSENW Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni2:23.092:21.0
72:27.04Natasha McGovern SENW David CheshireEnfield & Haringey2:25.692:25.69
800 U17W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.16Charlotte Buckley U17W1Adrian HemeryThames Valley2:08.492:08.49
22:22.05Amelia Casey U17W2David WilkinsonThames Valley2:16.732:16.73
32:24.16Josephine Chadwick U17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:20.552:20.55
42:35.55Ella Conlon U17W1 London Heathside2:30.42:29.26
52:50.83Robyn Allwright U17W1 Trent Park2:47.672:36.6