Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
9 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.4Benjamin WestPBU17M2Kyle BennettBicester4:06.013:57.78
24:37.4Adam BlackwellSBU17M2 Radley4:37.44:35.06
34:54.3Bradley ThomasPBU17M2 Team Kennet4:54.34:54.3
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.4Max NicollePBU15M2Nick TaylorBicester4:31.74:15.51
24:59.8Kie Francis U15M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:45.364:17.3
35:11.5Thomas KentPBU15M1 Radley5:11.55:11.5
45:28.5Jasper Bell U15M1 Banbury5:15.15:15.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.6Freddie Taylor U15M1 Bicester5:14.95:14.6
25:29.6George FernandezPBU15M1 Radley5:29.65:29.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.4Quinn Miell-IngramPBU13M1Michael CottamRadley4:52.244:31.80
25:09.6Simon FahlPBU13M2 Abingdon5:09.65:08.13
35:16.9Iestyn Berry U13M2Tom KingWhite Horse5:14.45:14.4
45:40.8Archie Street U13M1 Banbury5:33.85:33.8
55:46.1William Jones U13M2 Team Kennet5:20.85:20.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.0Joshua Cumberland U13M2 Radley5:21.25:02.5
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.4Jacob Charity-WilliamsPBU13M1 Radley5:27.44:56.2
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.3Anabel PozniakPBU17W2Michael CottamRadley4:53.644:53.64
25:24.4Katharine HarrisSBU17W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:24.45:15.51
35:35.5Amy Gould U17W1 Bicester5:28.55:22.9
45:40.4Naomi DibbPBU17W1 Banbury5:30.45:30.4
55:41.2Isabelle Hole U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:10.65:10.6
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.5Rosa Lawrence U17W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:24.055:24.05
25:57.3Mollie DarwentPBU17W2 Abingdon5:54.35:54.3
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.1Mieke Bedlington U15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:54.234:54.23
25:26.1Georgina ThomsonPBU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:21.85:21.8
35:30.9Sharon KanuSBU15W1 Oxford City5:30.95:28.1
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.3Molly Jones U15W1 Team Kennet5:16.85:16.8
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.6Rebecca ThomsonPBU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:23.05:19.0
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.5Tilly Lainchbury U13W1 Banbury5:39.885:14.4
26:03.9Beth King U13W1 Team Kennet6:03.56:03.5
36:05.0Isabella Couzens U13W1 Bicester5:57.15:28.4
46:06.5Edie HerbertPBU13W1 Witney6:06.56:06.5
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:34.2Ines Piaget-ThompsonPBU13W1 Bicester6:34.26:34.2
27:31.0Willow ChristiePBU13W1 Banbury7:31.07:31.0